Lien vers Résultats des Groupes


Résultats des Groupes

Groupe N° 1

SUBERBIELLE FABIEN (AQUITAINE) - ROGE LUCAS (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
BAUFRE FABIEN (HAUTE NORMANDIE) - MARION RENO (CD ALLIER 03) 0-0
BRANCATO ENZO (BOURGOGNE) - CLERMONT MAUREL PAUL (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
ROGE LUCAS (HAUTS de FRANCE) - MARION RENO (CD ALLIER 03) 0-0
SUBERBIELLE FABIEN (AQUITAINE) - BRANCATO ENZO (BOURGOGNE) 0-0
BAUFRE FABIEN (HAUTE NORMANDIE) - CLERMONT MAUREL PAUL (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
MARION RENO (CD ALLIER 03) - BRANCATO ENZO (BOURGOGNE) 0-0
ROGE LUCAS (HAUTS de FRANCE) - BAUFRE FABIEN (HAUTE NORMANDIE) 0-0
SUBERBIELLE FABIEN (AQUITAINE) - CLERMONT MAUREL PAUL (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
BRANCATO ENZO (BOURGOGNE) - BAUFRE FABIEN (HAUTE NORMANDIE) 0-0
MARION RENO (CD ALLIER 03) - SUBERBIELLE FABIEN (AQUITAINE) 0-0
ROGE LUCAS (HAUTS de FRANCE) - CLERMONT MAUREL PAUL (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
BAUFRE FABIEN (HAUTE NORMANDIE) - SUBERBIELLE FABIEN (AQUITAINE) 0-0
BRANCATO ENZO (BOURGOGNE) - ROGE LUCAS (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
MARION RENO (CD ALLIER 03) - CLERMONT MAUREL PAUL (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 1

1 270/SUBERBIELLE FABIEN (AQUITAINE) 0 0
2 281/ROGE LUCAS (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0 0
3 260/BAUFRE FABIEN (HAUTE NORMANDIE) 0 0
4 201/MARION RENO (CD ALLIER 03) 0 0
5 283/BRANCATO ENZO (BOURGOGNE) 0 0
6 255/CLERMONT MAUREL PAUL (MIDI PYRENEES) 0 0


Groupe N° 2

DANES STEVEN (RHONE ALPES) - MICHARD ANTHONY (BOURGOGNE) 0-0
DUBOIS MAX (CD VOSGES 88) - DIRAISON MATHIEU (CD FINISTERE 29) 0-0
GIGNEY FLORIAN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) - LEROYER CHLOÉ (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
MICHARD ANTHONY (BOURGOGNE) - DIRAISON MATHIEU (CD FINISTERE 29) 0-0
DANES STEVEN (RHONE ALPES) - GIGNEY FLORIAN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) 0-0
DUBOIS MAX (CD VOSGES 88) - LEROYER CHLOÉ (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
DIRAISON MATHIEU (CD FINISTERE 29) - GIGNEY FLORIAN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) 0-0
MICHARD ANTHONY (BOURGOGNE) - DUBOIS MAX (CD VOSGES 88) 0-0
DANES STEVEN (RHONE ALPES) - LEROYER CHLOÉ (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
GIGNEY FLORIAN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) - DUBOIS MAX (CD VOSGES 88) 0-0
DIRAISON MATHIEU (CD FINISTERE 29) - DANES STEVEN (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
MICHARD ANTHONY (BOURGOGNE) - LEROYER CHLOÉ (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
DUBOIS MAX (CD VOSGES 88) - DANES STEVEN (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
GIGNEY FLORIAN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) - MICHARD ANTHONY (BOURGOGNE) 0-0
DIRAISON MATHIEU (CD FINISTERE 29) - LEROYER CHLOÉ (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 2

1 279/DANES STEVEN (RHONE ALPES) 0 0
2 286/MICHARD ANTHONY (BOURGOGNE) 0 0
3 234/DUBOIS MAX (CD VOSGES 88) 0 0
4 211/DIRAISON MATHIEU (CD FINISTERE 29) 0 0
5 228/GIGNEY FLORIAN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) 0 0
6 242/LEROYER CHLOÉ (ILE DE FRANCE) 0 0


Groupe N° 3

GRONDIN MAËL (CR LA REUNION 974) - NICOL DYLAN (CD FINISTERE 29) 0-0
CIORDIA ELOISE (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) - PINTO ENZO (AUVERGNE) 0-0
ESCUDERO TONY (MIDI PYRENEES) - METAIS ENZO (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0
NICOL DYLAN (CD FINISTERE 29) - PINTO ENZO (AUVERGNE) 0-0
GRONDIN MAËL (CR LA REUNION 974) - ESCUDERO TONY (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
CIORDIA ELOISE (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) - METAIS ENZO (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0
PINTO ENZO (AUVERGNE) - ESCUDERO TONY (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
NICOL DYLAN (CD FINISTERE 29) - CIORDIA ELOISE (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) 0-0
GRONDIN MAËL (CR LA REUNION 974) - METAIS ENZO (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0
ESCUDERO TONY (MIDI PYRENEES) - CIORDIA ELOISE (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) 0-0
PINTO ENZO (AUVERGNE) - GRONDIN MAËL (CR LA REUNION 974) 0-0
NICOL DYLAN (CD FINISTERE 29) - METAIS ENZO (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0
CIORDIA ELOISE (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) - GRONDIN MAËL (CR LA REUNION 974) 0-0
ESCUDERO TONY (MIDI PYRENEES) - NICOL DYLAN (CD FINISTERE 29) 0-0
PINTO ENZO (AUVERGNE) - METAIS ENZO (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 3

1 237/GRONDIN MAËL (CR LA REUNION 974) 0 0
2 236/NICOL DYLAN (CD FINISTERE 29) 0 0
3 202/CIORDIA ELOISE (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) 0 0
4 282/PINTO ENZO (AUVERGNE) 0 0
5 252/ESCUDERO TONY (MIDI PYRENEES) 0 0
6 264/METAIS ENZO (POITOU CHARENTES) 0 0


Groupe N° 4

KHADER AMIR (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) - MOURTIER DONOVAN (CENTRE) 0-0
SCHMITT ALESSANDRO (MIDI PYRENEES) - RIBEREAU KELIAN (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0
VETTER KENNY (RHONE ALPES) - DEFAYE KILIAN (CD VENDEE 85) 0-0
MOURTIER DONOVAN (CENTRE) - RIBEREAU KELIAN (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0
KHADER AMIR (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) - VETTER KENNY (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
SCHMITT ALESSANDRO (MIDI PYRENEES) - DEFAYE KILIAN (CD VENDEE 85) 0-0
RIBEREAU KELIAN (POITOU CHARENTES) - VETTER KENNY (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
MOURTIER DONOVAN (CENTRE) - SCHMITT ALESSANDRO (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
KHADER AMIR (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) - DEFAYE KILIAN (CD VENDEE 85) 0-0
VETTER KENNY (RHONE ALPES) - SCHMITT ALESSANDRO (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
RIBEREAU KELIAN (POITOU CHARENTES) - KHADER AMIR (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) 0-0
MOURTIER DONOVAN (CENTRE) - DEFAYE KILIAN (CD VENDEE 85) 0-0
SCHMITT ALESSANDRO (MIDI PYRENEES) - KHADER AMIR (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) 0-0
VETTER KENNY (RHONE ALPES) - MOURTIER DONOVAN (CENTRE) 0-0
RIBEREAU KELIAN (POITOU CHARENTES) - DEFAYE KILIAN (CD VENDEE 85) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 4

1 204/KHADER AMIR (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) 0 0
2 290/MOURTIER DONOVAN (CENTRE) 0 0
3 249/SCHMITT ALESSANDRO (MIDI PYRENEES) 0 0
4 262/RIBEREAU KELIAN (POITOU CHARENTES) 0 0
5 275/VETTER KENNY (RHONE ALPES) 0 0
6 233/DEFAYE KILIAN (CD VENDEE 85) 0 0


Groupe N° 5

AYAD-ZEDDAM DYLAN (ILE DE FRANCE) - LACROIX JESSY (CD VAR 83) 0-0
PRADIES TANGUY (CD AUDE 11) - FLORAT ARNAUD (CD CANTAL 15) 0-0
FRANCESCONI MORGAN (LORRAINE) - DEMESTRE JORDAN (CD NORD 59) 0-0
LACROIX JESSY (CD VAR 83) - FLORAT ARNAUD (CD CANTAL 15) 0-0
AYAD-ZEDDAM DYLAN (ILE DE FRANCE) - FRANCESCONI MORGAN (LORRAINE) 0-0
PRADIES TANGUY (CD AUDE 11) - DEMESTRE JORDAN (CD NORD 59) 0-0
FLORAT ARNAUD (CD CANTAL 15) - FRANCESCONI MORGAN (LORRAINE) 0-0
LACROIX JESSY (CD VAR 83) - PRADIES TANGUY (CD AUDE 11) 0-0
AYAD-ZEDDAM DYLAN (ILE DE FRANCE) - DEMESTRE JORDAN (CD NORD 59) 0-0
FRANCESCONI MORGAN (LORRAINE) - PRADIES TANGUY (CD AUDE 11) 0-0
FLORAT ARNAUD (CD CANTAL 15) - AYAD-ZEDDAM DYLAN (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
LACROIX JESSY (CD VAR 83) - DEMESTRE JORDAN (CD NORD 59) 0-0
PRADIES TANGUY (CD AUDE 11) - AYAD-ZEDDAM DYLAN (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
FRANCESCONI MORGAN (LORRAINE) - LACROIX JESSY (CD VAR 83) 0-0
FLORAT ARNAUD (CD CANTAL 15) - DEMESTRE JORDAN (CD NORD 59) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 5

1 241/AYAD-ZEDDAM DYLAN (ILE DE FRANCE) 0 0
2 231/LACROIX JESSY (CD VAR 83) 0 0
3 205/PRADIES TANGUY (CD AUDE 11) 0 0
4 208/FLORAT ARNAUD (CD CANTAL 15) 0 0
5 248/FRANCESCONI MORGAN (LORRAINE) 0 0
6 224/DEMESTRE JORDAN (CD NORD 59) 0 0


Groupe N° 6

BOULLERY STEVEN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) - ALBERTINI CYRIL (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0-0
CARRIER LOUANE (RHONE ALPES) - MONROS BENOIT (CD HERAULT 34) 0-0
SURMULET AURÉLIEN (HAUTE NORMANDIE) - GUINOUARD LUCAS (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0
ALBERTINI CYRIL (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - MONROS BENOIT (CD HERAULT 34) 0-0
BOULLERY STEVEN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) - SURMULET AURÉLIEN (HAUTE NORMANDIE) 0-0
CARRIER LOUANE (RHONE ALPES) - GUINOUARD LUCAS (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0
MONROS BENOIT (CD HERAULT 34) - SURMULET AURÉLIEN (HAUTE NORMANDIE) 0-0
ALBERTINI CYRIL (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - CARRIER LOUANE (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
BOULLERY STEVEN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) - GUINOUARD LUCAS (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0
SURMULET AURÉLIEN (HAUTE NORMANDIE) - CARRIER LOUANE (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
MONROS BENOIT (CD HERAULT 34) - BOULLERY STEVEN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) 0-0
ALBERTINI CYRIL (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - GUINOUARD LUCAS (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0
CARRIER LOUANE (RHONE ALPES) - BOULLERY STEVEN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) 0-0
SURMULET AURÉLIEN (HAUTE NORMANDIE) - ALBERTINI CYRIL (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0-0
MONROS BENOIT (CD HERAULT 34) - GUINOUARD LUCAS (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 6

1 217/BOULLERY STEVEN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) 0 0
2 272/ALBERTINI CYRIL (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0 0
3 278/CARRIER LOUANE (RHONE ALPES) 0 0
4 213/MONROS BENOIT (CD HERAULT 34) 0 0
5 259/SURMULET AURÉLIEN (HAUTE NORMANDIE) 0 0
6 263/GUINOUARD LUCAS (POITOU CHARENTES) 0 0


Groupe N° 7

GODARD DORYAN (CD MANCHE 50) - DE WILDE NATHAN (PICARDIE) 0-0
GODARD THOMAS (MIDI PYRENEES) - MARTINEZ FLORIAN (LORRAINE) 0-0
OLIVERO NICOLAS (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - LAMBERGER DONOVAN (AQUITAINE) 0-0
DE WILDE NATHAN (PICARDIE) - MARTINEZ FLORIAN (LORRAINE) 0-0
GODARD DORYAN (CD MANCHE 50) - OLIVERO NICOLAS (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0-0
GODARD THOMAS (MIDI PYRENEES) - LAMBERGER DONOVAN (AQUITAINE) 0-0
MARTINEZ FLORIAN (LORRAINE) - OLIVERO NICOLAS (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0-0
DE WILDE NATHAN (PICARDIE) - GODARD THOMAS (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
GODARD DORYAN (CD MANCHE 50) - LAMBERGER DONOVAN (AQUITAINE) 0-0
OLIVERO NICOLAS (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - GODARD THOMAS (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
MARTINEZ FLORIAN (LORRAINE) - GODARD DORYAN (CD MANCHE 50) 0-0
DE WILDE NATHAN (PICARDIE) - LAMBERGER DONOVAN (AQUITAINE) 0-0
GODARD THOMAS (MIDI PYRENEES) - GODARD DORYAN (CD MANCHE 50) 0-0
OLIVERO NICOLAS (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - DE WILDE NATHAN (PICARDIE) 0-0
MARTINEZ FLORIAN (LORRAINE) - LAMBERGER DONOVAN (AQUITAINE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 7

1 220/GODARD DORYAN (CD MANCHE 50) 0 0
2 257/DE WILDE NATHAN (PICARDIE) 0 0
3 296/GODARD THOMAS (MIDI PYRENEES) 0 0
4 247/MARTINEZ FLORIAN (LORRAINE) 0 0
5 271/OLIVERO NICOLAS (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0 0
6 266/LAMBERGER DONOVAN (AQUITAINE) 0 0


Groupe N° 8

THIEBAUT NICOLAS (ILE DE FRANCE) - MASSIMO MATTEO (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
TOUTAIN GIOVANNI (CD SARTHE 72) - LAGIRARDE TEDDY (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) 0-0
GONCALVEZ ENZO (CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE) - FOULHAC LUCAS (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
MASSIMO MATTEO (RHONE ALPES) - LAGIRARDE TEDDY (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) 0-0
THIEBAUT NICOLAS (ILE DE FRANCE) - GONCALVEZ ENZO (CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE) 0-0
TOUTAIN GIOVANNI (CD SARTHE 72) - FOULHAC LUCAS (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
LAGIRARDE TEDDY (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) - GONCALVEZ ENZO (CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE) 0-0
MASSIMO MATTEO (RHONE ALPES) - TOUTAIN GIOVANNI (CD SARTHE 72) 0-0
THIEBAUT NICOLAS (ILE DE FRANCE) - FOULHAC LUCAS (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
GONCALVEZ ENZO (CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE) - TOUTAIN GIOVANNI (CD SARTHE 72) 0-0
LAGIRARDE TEDDY (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) - THIEBAUT NICOLAS (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
MASSIMO MATTEO (RHONE ALPES) - FOULHAC LUCAS (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
TOUTAIN GIOVANNI (CD SARTHE 72) - THIEBAUT NICOLAS (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
GONCALVEZ ENZO (CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE) - MASSIMO MATTEO (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
LAGIRARDE TEDDY (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) - FOULHAC LUCAS (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 8

1 243/THIEBAUT NICOLAS (ILE DE FRANCE) 0 0
2 276/MASSIMO MATTEO (RHONE ALPES) 0 0
3 230/TOUTAIN GIOVANNI (CD SARTHE 72) 0 0
4 229/LAGIRARDE TEDDY (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) 0 0
5 293/GONCALVEZ ENZO (CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE) 0 0
6 254/FOULHAC LUCAS (MIDI PYRENEES) 0 0


Groupe N° 9

LE BONNIEC HUGO (BRETAGNE) - GLOIRAS RAMALNAÏCK (CD GUADELOUPE 971) 0-0
THULAU ADRIEN (MIDI PYRENEES) - ZAUZERE STEVEN (AQUITAINE) 0-0
WISS KENZO (RHONE ALPES) - DESLYS GINO (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0-0
GLOIRAS RAMALNAÏCK (CD GUADELOUPE 971) - ZAUZERE STEVEN (AQUITAINE) 0-0
LE BONNIEC HUGO (BRETAGNE) - WISS KENZO (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
THULAU ADRIEN (MIDI PYRENEES) - DESLYS GINO (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0-0
ZAUZERE STEVEN (AQUITAINE) - WISS KENZO (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
GLOIRAS RAMALNAÏCK (CD GUADELOUPE 971) - THULAU ADRIEN (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
LE BONNIEC HUGO (BRETAGNE) - DESLYS GINO (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0-0
WISS KENZO (RHONE ALPES) - THULAU ADRIEN (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
ZAUZERE STEVEN (AQUITAINE) - LE BONNIEC HUGO (BRETAGNE) 0-0
GLOIRAS RAMALNAÏCK (CD GUADELOUPE 971) - DESLYS GINO (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0-0
THULAU ADRIEN (MIDI PYRENEES) - LE BONNIEC HUGO (BRETAGNE) 0-0
WISS KENZO (RHONE ALPES) - GLOIRAS RAMALNAÏCK (CD GUADELOUPE 971) 0-0
ZAUZERE STEVEN (AQUITAINE) - DESLYS GINO (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 9

1 287/LE BONNIEC HUGO (BRETAGNE) 0 0
2 235/GLOIRAS RAMALNAÏCK (CD GUADELOUPE 971) 0 0
3 256/THULAU ADRIEN (MIDI PYRENEES) 0 0
4 269/ZAUZERE STEVEN (AQUITAINE) 0 0
5 277/WISS KENZO (RHONE ALPES) 0 0
6 206/DESLYS GINO (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0 0


Groupe N° 10

CALMON LÉO (LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON) - GRENIER YONI (AQUITAINE) 0-0
STERN FLORIAN (CD MOSELLE 57) - VENGEON THÉO (CENTRE) 0-0
KOELLER ARNAUD (CD DOUBS 25) - YVON ERWAN (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0-0
GRENIER YONI (AQUITAINE) - VENGEON THÉO (CENTRE) 0-0
CALMON LÉO (LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON) - KOELLER ARNAUD (CD DOUBS 25) 0-0
STERN FLORIAN (CD MOSELLE 57) - YVON ERWAN (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0-0
VENGEON THÉO (CENTRE) - KOELLER ARNAUD (CD DOUBS 25) 0-0
GRENIER YONI (AQUITAINE) - STERN FLORIAN (CD MOSELLE 57) 0-0
CALMON LÉO (LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON) - YVON ERWAN (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0-0
KOELLER ARNAUD (CD DOUBS 25) - STERN FLORIAN (CD MOSELLE 57) 0-0
VENGEON THÉO (CENTRE) - CALMON LÉO (LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON) 0-0
GRENIER YONI (AQUITAINE) - YVON ERWAN (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0-0
STERN FLORIAN (CD MOSELLE 57) - CALMON LÉO (LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON) 0-0
KOELLER ARNAUD (CD DOUBS 25) - GRENIER YONI (AQUITAINE) 0-0
VENGEON THÉO (CENTRE) - YVON ERWAN (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 10

1 244/CALMON LÉO (LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON) 0 0
2 267/GRENIER YONI (AQUITAINE) 0 0
3 223/STERN FLORIAN (CD MOSELLE 57) 0 0
4 291/VENGEON THÉO (CENTRE) 0 0
5 210/KOELLER ARNAUD (CD DOUBS 25) 0 0
6 219/YVON ERWAN (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0 0


Groupe N° 11

SILVANI ALEXANDRE (CORSE) - RATEAU ALEXIS (LIMOUSIN) 0-0
PAPON MARVIN (CD PUY de DOME 63) - LAFARGUE CLÉMENT (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
VIGNE NELSON (CD VAUCLUSE 84) - COQUERELLE JASON (CD PAS DE CALAIS 62) 0-0
RATEAU ALEXIS (LIMOUSIN) - LAFARGUE CLÉMENT (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
SILVANI ALEXANDRE (CORSE) - VIGNE NELSON (CD VAUCLUSE 84) 0-0
PAPON MARVIN (CD PUY de DOME 63) - COQUERELLE JASON (CD PAS DE CALAIS 62) 0-0
LAFARGUE CLÉMENT (MIDI PYRENEES) - VIGNE NELSON (CD VAUCLUSE 84) 0-0
RATEAU ALEXIS (LIMOUSIN) - PAPON MARVIN (CD PUY de DOME 63) 0-0
SILVANI ALEXANDRE (CORSE) - COQUERELLE JASON (CD PAS DE CALAIS 62) 0-0
VIGNE NELSON (CD VAUCLUSE 84) - PAPON MARVIN (CD PUY de DOME 63) 0-0
LAFARGUE CLÉMENT (MIDI PYRENEES) - SILVANI ALEXANDRE (CORSE) 0-0
RATEAU ALEXIS (LIMOUSIN) - COQUERELLE JASON (CD PAS DE CALAIS 62) 0-0
PAPON MARVIN (CD PUY de DOME 63) - SILVANI ALEXANDRE (CORSE) 0-0
VIGNE NELSON (CD VAUCLUSE 84) - RATEAU ALEXIS (LIMOUSIN) 0-0
LAFARGUE CLÉMENT (MIDI PYRENEES) - COQUERELLE JASON (CD PAS DE CALAIS 62) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 11

1 294/SILVANI ALEXANDRE (CORSE) 0 0
2 246/RATEAU ALEXIS (LIMOUSIN) 0 0
3 227/PAPON MARVIN (CD PUY de DOME 63) 0 0
4 250/LAFARGUE CLÉMENT (MIDI PYRENEES) 0 0
5 232/VIGNE NELSON (CD VAUCLUSE 84) 0 0
6 226/COQUERELLE JASON (CD PAS DE CALAIS 62) 0 0


Groupe N° 12

MAUDINET NATHAN (CENTRE) - DUPONT FLORIAN (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) 0-0
SANCHEZ RUFINO (CD LOZERE 48) - ZEISSER THIBAULT (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0
CASALE JOE (CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54) - EMERY ROBIN (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
DUPONT FLORIAN (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) - ZEISSER THIBAULT (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0
MAUDINET NATHAN (CENTRE) - CASALE JOE (CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54) 0-0
SANCHEZ RUFINO (CD LOZERE 48) - EMERY ROBIN (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
ZEISSER THIBAULT (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) - CASALE JOE (CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54) 0-0
DUPONT FLORIAN (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) - SANCHEZ RUFINO (CD LOZERE 48) 0-0
MAUDINET NATHAN (CENTRE) - EMERY ROBIN (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
CASALE JOE (CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54) - SANCHEZ RUFINO (CD LOZERE 48) 0-0
ZEISSER THIBAULT (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) - MAUDINET NATHAN (CENTRE) 0-0
DUPONT FLORIAN (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) - EMERY ROBIN (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
SANCHEZ RUFINO (CD LOZERE 48) - MAUDINET NATHAN (CENTRE) 0-0
CASALE JOE (CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54) - DUPONT FLORIAN (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) 0-0
ZEISSER THIBAULT (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) - EMERY ROBIN (RHONE ALPES) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 12

1 292/MAUDINET NATHAN (CENTRE) 0 0
2 261/DUPONT FLORIAN (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) 0 0
3 218/SANCHEZ RUFINO (CD LOZERE 48) 0 0
4 203/ZEISSER THIBAULT (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0 0
5 222/CASALE JOE (CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54) 0 0
6 280/EMERY ROBIN (RHONE ALPES) 0 0


Groupe N° 13

L'EXCELLENT THOMAS (BOURGOGNE) - DELORME KENJI (CD MAYENNE 53) 0-0
BOUTONNET DORIAN (MIDI PYRENEES) - BAYON JULES (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
BERTHELEU ANTHONY (ILE DE FRANCE) - LAFONT STANY (CD LANDES 40) 0-0
DELORME KENJI (CD MAYENNE 53) - BAYON JULES (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
L'EXCELLENT THOMAS (BOURGOGNE) - BERTHELEU ANTHONY (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
BOUTONNET DORIAN (MIDI PYRENEES) - LAFONT STANY (CD LANDES 40) 0-0
BAYON JULES (RHONE ALPES) - BERTHELEU ANTHONY (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
DELORME KENJI (CD MAYENNE 53) - BOUTONNET DORIAN (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
L'EXCELLENT THOMAS (BOURGOGNE) - LAFONT STANY (CD LANDES 40) 0-0
BERTHELEU ANTHONY (ILE DE FRANCE) - BOUTONNET DORIAN (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
BAYON JULES (RHONE ALPES) - L'EXCELLENT THOMAS (BOURGOGNE) 0-0
DELORME KENJI (CD MAYENNE 53) - LAFONT STANY (CD LANDES 40) 0-0
BOUTONNET DORIAN (MIDI PYRENEES) - L'EXCELLENT THOMAS (BOURGOGNE) 0-0
BERTHELEU ANTHONY (ILE DE FRANCE) - DELORME KENJI (CD MAYENNE 53) 0-0
BAYON JULES (RHONE ALPES) - LAFONT STANY (CD LANDES 40) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 13

1 284/L'EXCELLENT THOMAS (BOURGOGNE) 0 0
2 221/DELORME KENJI (CD MAYENNE 53) 0 0
3 253/BOUTONNET DORIAN (MIDI PYRENEES) 0 0
4 274/BAYON JULES (RHONE ALPES) 0 0
5 240/BERTHELEU ANTHONY (ILE DE FRANCE) 0 0
6 215/LAFONT STANY (CD LANDES 40) 0 0


Groupe N° 14

ABADIA THOMAS (CENTRE) - BENONI VALENTIN (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
ORIE DONOVAN (LIMOUSIN) - ALLARY DORIAN (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) 0-0
COUNY STEVEN (CD COTES D'ARMOR 22) - PESELLI MATHIEU (FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
BENONI VALENTIN (MIDI PYRENEES) - ALLARY DORIAN (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) 0-0
ABADIA THOMAS (CENTRE) - COUNY STEVEN (CD COTES D'ARMOR 22) 0-0
ORIE DONOVAN (LIMOUSIN) - PESELLI MATHIEU (FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
ALLARY DORIAN (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) - COUNY STEVEN (CD COTES D'ARMOR 22) 0-0
BENONI VALENTIN (MIDI PYRENEES) - ORIE DONOVAN (LIMOUSIN) 0-0
ABADIA THOMAS (CENTRE) - PESELLI MATHIEU (FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
COUNY STEVEN (CD COTES D'ARMOR 22) - ORIE DONOVAN (LIMOUSIN) 0-0
ALLARY DORIAN (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) - ABADIA THOMAS (CENTRE) 0-0
BENONI VALENTIN (MIDI PYRENEES) - PESELLI MATHIEU (FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
ORIE DONOVAN (LIMOUSIN) - ABADIA THOMAS (CENTRE) 0-0
COUNY STEVEN (CD COTES D'ARMOR 22) - BENONI VALENTIN (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
ALLARY DORIAN (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) - PESELLI MATHIEU (FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 14

1 289/ABADIA THOMAS (CENTRE) 0 0
2 251/BENONI VALENTIN (MIDI PYRENEES) 0 0
3 245/ORIE DONOVAN (LIMOUSIN) 0 0
4 216/ALLARY DORIAN (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) 0 0
5 209/COUNY STEVEN (CD COTES D'ARMOR 22) 0 0
6 295/PESELLI MATHIEU (FRANCHE COMTE) 0 0


Groupe N° 15

GORCZYCA ANTHONY (PICARDIE) - SCHOLL JORDAN (CD GARD 30) 0-0
MARINHO LUCAS (AQUITAINE) - PICHERY YOHAN (CD JURA 39) 0-0
SURCIN TANGUY (CD ORNE 61) - DELFOSSE VALENTIN (ALSACE) 0-0
SCHOLL JORDAN (CD GARD 30) - PICHERY YOHAN (CD JURA 39) 0-0
GORCZYCA ANTHONY (PICARDIE) - SURCIN TANGUY (CD ORNE 61) 0-0
MARINHO LUCAS (AQUITAINE) - DELFOSSE VALENTIN (ALSACE) 0-0
PICHERY YOHAN (CD JURA 39) - SURCIN TANGUY (CD ORNE 61) 0-0
SCHOLL JORDAN (CD GARD 30) - MARINHO LUCAS (AQUITAINE) 0-0
GORCZYCA ANTHONY (PICARDIE) - DELFOSSE VALENTIN (ALSACE) 0-0
SURCIN TANGUY (CD ORNE 61) - MARINHO LUCAS (AQUITAINE) 0-0
PICHERY YOHAN (CD JURA 39) - GORCZYCA ANTHONY (PICARDIE) 0-0
SCHOLL JORDAN (CD GARD 30) - DELFOSSE VALENTIN (ALSACE) 0-0
MARINHO LUCAS (AQUITAINE) - GORCZYCA ANTHONY (PICARDIE) 0-0
SURCIN TANGUY (CD ORNE 61) - SCHOLL JORDAN (CD GARD 30) 0-0
PICHERY YOHAN (CD JURA 39) - DELFOSSE VALENTIN (ALSACE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 15

1 258/GORCZYCA ANTHONY (PICARDIE) 0 0
2 212/SCHOLL JORDAN (CD GARD 30) 0 0
3 268/MARINHO LUCAS (AQUITAINE) 0 0
4 214/PICHERY YOHAN (CD JURA 39) 0 0
5 225/SURCIN TANGUY (CD ORNE 61) 0 0
6 238/DELFOSSE VALENTIN (ALSACE) 0 0


Groupe N° 16

LANDREAU BRYAN (BRETAGNE) - GRARD LUCIEN (CD CALVADOS 14) 0-0
VIVIEN-RAGUET JULIEN (ALSACE) - TASSERIT GRÉGORY (AQUITAINE) 0-0
GALLOT FLORIAN (BOURGOGNE) - CUBIER ALEXANDRE (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
GRARD LUCIEN (CD CALVADOS 14) - TASSERIT GRÉGORY (AQUITAINE) 0-0
LANDREAU BRYAN (BRETAGNE) - GALLOT FLORIAN (BOURGOGNE) 0-0
VIVIEN-RAGUET JULIEN (ALSACE) - CUBIER ALEXANDRE (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
TASSERIT GRÉGORY (AQUITAINE) - GALLOT FLORIAN (BOURGOGNE) 0-0
GRARD LUCIEN (CD CALVADOS 14) - VIVIEN-RAGUET JULIEN (ALSACE) 0-0
LANDREAU BRYAN (BRETAGNE) - CUBIER ALEXANDRE (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
GALLOT FLORIAN (BOURGOGNE) - VIVIEN-RAGUET JULIEN (ALSACE) 0-0
TASSERIT GRÉGORY (AQUITAINE) - LANDREAU BRYAN (BRETAGNE) 0-0
GRARD LUCIEN (CD CALVADOS 14) - CUBIER ALEXANDRE (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
VIVIEN-RAGUET JULIEN (ALSACE) - LANDREAU BRYAN (BRETAGNE) 0-0
GALLOT FLORIAN (BOURGOGNE) - GRARD LUCIEN (CD CALVADOS 14) 0-0
TASSERIT GRÉGORY (AQUITAINE) - CUBIER ALEXANDRE (RHONE ALPES) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 16

1 288/LANDREAU BRYAN (BRETAGNE) 0 0
2 207/GRARD LUCIEN (CD CALVADOS 14) 0 0
3 239/VIVIEN-RAGUET JULIEN (ALSACE) 0 0
4 265/TASSERIT GRÉGORY (AQUITAINE) 0 0
5 285/GALLOT FLORIAN (BOURGOGNE) 0 0
6 273/CUBIER ALEXANDRE (RHONE ALPES) 0 0