Lien vers Résultats des Groupes


Résultats des Groupes

Groupe N° 1

MARCHAL LUCAS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - SURMULET AURÉLIEN (CD SEINE MARITIME 76) 0-0
HOFFMANN NAHOM (OCCITANIE) - BONNAURE KÉVIN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
PAIX RYAN (GRAND-EST) - CHAPELIN JONATHAN (CR LA REUNION 974) 0-0
SURMULET AURÉLIEN (CD SEINE MARITIME 76) - BONNAURE KÉVIN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
MARCHAL LUCAS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - PAIX RYAN (GRAND-EST) 0-0
HOFFMANN NAHOM (OCCITANIE) - CHAPELIN JONATHAN (CR LA REUNION 974) 0-0
BONNAURE KÉVIN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - PAIX RYAN (GRAND-EST) 0-0
SURMULET AURÉLIEN (CD SEINE MARITIME 76) - HOFFMANN NAHOM (OCCITANIE) 0-0
MARCHAL LUCAS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - CHAPELIN JONATHAN (CR LA REUNION 974) 0-0
PAIX RYAN (GRAND-EST) - HOFFMANN NAHOM (OCCITANIE) 0-0
BONNAURE KÉVIN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - MARCHAL LUCAS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
SURMULET AURÉLIEN (CD SEINE MARITIME 76) - CHAPELIN JONATHAN (CR LA REUNION 974) 0-0
HOFFMANN NAHOM (OCCITANIE) - MARCHAL LUCAS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
PAIX RYAN (GRAND-EST) - SURMULET AURÉLIEN (CD SEINE MARITIME 76) 0-0
BONNAURE KÉVIN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - CHAPELIN JONATHAN (CR LA REUNION 974) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 1

1 266/MARCHAL LUCAS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
2 235/SURMULET AURÉLIEN (CD SEINE MARITIME 76) 0 0
3 249/HOFFMANN NAHOM (OCCITANIE) 0 0
4 280/BONNAURE KÉVIN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
5 256/PAIX RYAN (GRAND-EST) 0 0
6 243/CHAPELIN JONATHAN (CR LA REUNION 974) 0 0


Groupe N° 2

HAOND RAPHAËL (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - LOUVION QUENTIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
LACROIX JESSY (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - DESSANDIER LÉO (CD AUDE 11) 0-0
GANDROZ CHARLY (CD JURA 39) - OBIN THOMAS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
LOUVION QUENTIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) - DESSANDIER LÉO (CD AUDE 11) 0-0
HAOND RAPHAËL (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - GANDROZ CHARLY (CD JURA 39) 0-0
LACROIX JESSY (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - OBIN THOMAS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
DESSANDIER LÉO (CD AUDE 11) - GANDROZ CHARLY (CD JURA 39) 0-0
LOUVION QUENTIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) - LACROIX JESSY (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0-0
HAOND RAPHAËL (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - OBIN THOMAS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
GANDROZ CHARLY (CD JURA 39) - LACROIX JESSY (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0-0
DESSANDIER LÉO (CD AUDE 11) - HAOND RAPHAËL (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
LOUVION QUENTIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) - OBIN THOMAS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
LACROIX JESSY (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - HAOND RAPHAËL (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
GANDROZ CHARLY (CD JURA 39) - LOUVION QUENTIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
DESSANDIER LÉO (CD AUDE 11) - OBIN THOMAS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 2

1 277/HAOND RAPHAËL (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
2 285/LOUVION QUENTIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0 0
3 275/LACROIX JESSY (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0 0
4 206/DESSANDIER LÉO (CD AUDE 11) 0 0
5 219/GANDROZ CHARLY (CD JURA 39) 0 0
6 294/OBIN THOMAS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0 0


Groupe N° 3

BODENGHIEM DIÉGO (CD CALVADOS 14) - AZEMA FLORIAN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) 0-0
PAPON MARVIN (CD PUY de DOME 63) - PERONNET MAXENCE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
HAMRIOUI ERWAN (CD DOUBS 25) - DEMESTRE JORDAN (CD NORD 59) 0-0
AZEMA FLORIAN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) - PERONNET MAXENCE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
BODENGHIEM DIÉGO (CD CALVADOS 14) - HAMRIOUI ERWAN (CD DOUBS 25) 0-0
PAPON MARVIN (CD PUY de DOME 63) - DEMESTRE JORDAN (CD NORD 59) 0-0
PERONNET MAXENCE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - HAMRIOUI ERWAN (CD DOUBS 25) 0-0
AZEMA FLORIAN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) - PAPON MARVIN (CD PUY de DOME 63) 0-0
BODENGHIEM DIÉGO (CD CALVADOS 14) - DEMESTRE JORDAN (CD NORD 59) 0-0
HAMRIOUI ERWAN (CD DOUBS 25) - PAPON MARVIN (CD PUY de DOME 63) 0-0
PERONNET MAXENCE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - BODENGHIEM DIÉGO (CD CALVADOS 14) 0-0
AZEMA FLORIAN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) - DEMESTRE JORDAN (CD NORD 59) 0-0
PAPON MARVIN (CD PUY de DOME 63) - BODENGHIEM DIÉGO (CD CALVADOS 14) 0-0
HAMRIOUI ERWAN (CD DOUBS 25) - AZEMA FLORIAN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) 0-0
PERONNET MAXENCE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - DEMESTRE JORDAN (CD NORD 59) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 3

1 210/BODENGHIEM DIÉGO (CD CALVADOS 14) 0 0
2 216/AZEMA FLORIAN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) 0 0
3 229/PAPON MARVIN (CD PUY de DOME 63) 0 0
4 251/PERONNET MAXENCE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
5 212/HAMRIOUI ERWAN (CD DOUBS 25) 0 0
6 227/DEMESTRE JORDAN (CD NORD 59) 0 0


Groupe N° 4

LAGRENE AMAEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - DELFOSSE VALENTIN (GRAND-EST) 0-0
CROS MATHIEU (CD LOT 46) - LANDREAU BRYAN (BRETAGNE) 0-0
NAVOLY TOMMY (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - BOUTANT HUGO (CD VENDEE 85) 0-0
DELFOSSE VALENTIN (GRAND-EST) - LANDREAU BRYAN (BRETAGNE) 0-0
LAGRENE AMAEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - NAVOLY TOMMY (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
CROS MATHIEU (CD LOT 46) - BOUTANT HUGO (CD VENDEE 85) 0-0
LANDREAU BRYAN (BRETAGNE) - NAVOLY TOMMY (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
DELFOSSE VALENTIN (GRAND-EST) - CROS MATHIEU (CD LOT 46) 0-0
LAGRENE AMAEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - BOUTANT HUGO (CD VENDEE 85) 0-0
NAVOLY TOMMY (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - CROS MATHIEU (CD LOT 46) 0-0
LANDREAU BRYAN (BRETAGNE) - LAGRENE AMAEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
DELFOSSE VALENTIN (GRAND-EST) - BOUTANT HUGO (CD VENDEE 85) 0-0
CROS MATHIEU (CD LOT 46) - LAGRENE AMAEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
NAVOLY TOMMY (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - DELFOSSE VALENTIN (GRAND-EST) 0-0
LANDREAU BRYAN (BRETAGNE) - BOUTANT HUGO (CD VENDEE 85) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 4

1 272/LAGRENE AMAEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
2 257/DELFOSSE VALENTIN (GRAND-EST) 0 0
3 222/CROS MATHIEU (CD LOT 46) 0 0
4 291/LANDREAU BRYAN (BRETAGNE) 0 0
5 281/NAVOLY TOMMY (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
6 241/BOUTANT HUGO (CD VENDEE 85) 0 0


Groupe N° 5

ALLARY DORIAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - VENZAL MATHIEU (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) 0-0
DOUCHET JOHNY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - VIGNERON ENZO (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
SILVANI ALEXANDRE (CORSE) - GERGAUD AUDREY (CD EURE 27) 0-0
VENZAL MATHIEU (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) - VIGNERON ENZO (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
ALLARY DORIAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - SILVANI ALEXANDRE (CORSE) 0-0
DOUCHET JOHNY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - GERGAUD AUDREY (CD EURE 27) 0-0
VIGNERON ENZO (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - SILVANI ALEXANDRE (CORSE) 0-0
VENZAL MATHIEU (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) - DOUCHET JOHNY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
ALLARY DORIAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - GERGAUD AUDREY (CD EURE 27) 0-0
SILVANI ALEXANDRE (CORSE) - DOUCHET JOHNY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
VIGNERON ENZO (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - ALLARY DORIAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
VENZAL MATHIEU (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) - GERGAUD AUDREY (CD EURE 27) 0-0
DOUCHET JOHNY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - ALLARY DORIAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
SILVANI ALEXANDRE (CORSE) - VENZAL MATHIEU (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) 0-0
VIGNERON ENZO (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - GERGAUD AUDREY (CD EURE 27) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 5

1 286/ALLARY DORIAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
2 231/VENZAL MATHIEU (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) 0 0
3 265/DOUCHET JOHNY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
4 289/VIGNERON ENZO (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0 0
5 296/SILVANI ALEXANDRE (CORSE) 0 0
6 213/GERGAUD AUDREY (CD EURE 27) 0 0


Groupe N° 6

RATEAU ALEXIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - MARTINEZ MATHEO (CD ARIEGE 09) 0-0
TOUITOU SAMUEL (ILE DE FRANCE) - MARSOT BENJAMIN (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) 0-0
HARASSE MATTHIAS (CD MANCHE 50) - BLANC JULES (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0
MARTINEZ MATHEO (CD ARIEGE 09) - MARSOT BENJAMIN (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) 0-0
RATEAU ALEXIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - HARASSE MATTHIAS (CD MANCHE 50) 0-0
TOUITOU SAMUEL (ILE DE FRANCE) - BLANC JULES (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0
MARSOT BENJAMIN (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) - HARASSE MATTHIAS (CD MANCHE 50) 0-0
MARTINEZ MATHEO (CD ARIEGE 09) - TOUITOU SAMUEL (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
RATEAU ALEXIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - BLANC JULES (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0
HARASSE MATTHIAS (CD MANCHE 50) - TOUITOU SAMUEL (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
MARSOT BENJAMIN (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) - RATEAU ALEXIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
MARTINEZ MATHEO (CD ARIEGE 09) - BLANC JULES (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0
TOUITOU SAMUEL (ILE DE FRANCE) - RATEAU ALEXIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
HARASSE MATTHIAS (CD MANCHE 50) - MARTINEZ MATHEO (CD ARIEGE 09) 0-0
MARSOT BENJAMIN (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) - BLANC JULES (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 6

1 252/RATEAU ALEXIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
2 205/MARTINEZ MATHEO (CD ARIEGE 09) 0 0
3 247/TOUITOU SAMUEL (ILE DE FRANCE) 0 0
4 232/MARSOT BENJAMIN (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) 0 0
5 225/HARASSE MATTHIAS (CD MANCHE 50) 0 0
6 203/BLANC JULES (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0 0


Groupe N° 7

ACHIRAFFI TAREK (CD MAYOTTE 976) - LAUCUSSE NATHAN (GRAND-EST) 0-0
BAVIERA YOUDEN (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) - GRANZOTTO ENZO (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
MONROS BENOIT (CD HERAULT 34) - MEJEAN TRISTAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
LAUCUSSE NATHAN (GRAND-EST) - GRANZOTTO ENZO (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
ACHIRAFFI TAREK (CD MAYOTTE 976) - MONROS BENOIT (CD HERAULT 34) 0-0
BAVIERA YOUDEN (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) - MEJEAN TRISTAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
GRANZOTTO ENZO (HAUTS de FRANCE) - MONROS BENOIT (CD HERAULT 34) 0-0
LAUCUSSE NATHAN (GRAND-EST) - BAVIERA YOUDEN (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) 0-0
ACHIRAFFI TAREK (CD MAYOTTE 976) - MEJEAN TRISTAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
MONROS BENOIT (CD HERAULT 34) - BAVIERA YOUDEN (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) 0-0
GRANZOTTO ENZO (HAUTS de FRANCE) - ACHIRAFFI TAREK (CD MAYOTTE 976) 0-0
LAUCUSSE NATHAN (GRAND-EST) - MEJEAN TRISTAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
BAVIERA YOUDEN (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) - ACHIRAFFI TAREK (CD MAYOTTE 976) 0-0
MONROS BENOIT (CD HERAULT 34) - LAUCUSSE NATHAN (GRAND-EST) 0-0
GRANZOTTO ENZO (HAUTS de FRANCE) - MEJEAN TRISTAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 7

1 244/ACHIRAFFI TAREK (CD MAYOTTE 976) 0 0
2 258/LAUCUSSE NATHAN (GRAND-EST) 0 0
3 202/BAVIERA YOUDEN (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) 0 0
4 261/GRANZOTTO ENZO (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0 0
5 218/MONROS BENOIT (CD HERAULT 34) 0 0
6 276/MEJEAN TRISTAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0


Groupe N° 8

ALBALADEJO NICOLAS (CD AVEYRON 12) - LEFEVRE ALEXIS (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
MODESTE DJASON (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - LECLERC TÉO (CD CALVADOS 14) 0-0
PESQUIER BAPTISTE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - ALBERTINI CYRIL (CD VAR 83) 0-0
LEFEVRE ALEXIS (ILE DE FRANCE) - LECLERC TÉO (CD CALVADOS 14) 0-0
ALBALADEJO NICOLAS (CD AVEYRON 12) - PESQUIER BAPTISTE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
MODESTE DJASON (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - ALBERTINI CYRIL (CD VAR 83) 0-0
LECLERC TÉO (CD CALVADOS 14) - PESQUIER BAPTISTE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
LEFEVRE ALEXIS (ILE DE FRANCE) - MODESTE DJASON (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
ALBALADEJO NICOLAS (CD AVEYRON 12) - ALBERTINI CYRIL (CD VAR 83) 0-0
PESQUIER BAPTISTE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - MODESTE DJASON (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
LECLERC TÉO (CD CALVADOS 14) - ALBALADEJO NICOLAS (CD AVEYRON 12) 0-0
LEFEVRE ALEXIS (ILE DE FRANCE) - ALBERTINI CYRIL (CD VAR 83) 0-0
MODESTE DJASON (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - ALBALADEJO NICOLAS (CD AVEYRON 12) 0-0
PESQUIER BAPTISTE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - LEFEVRE ALEXIS (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
LECLERC TÉO (CD CALVADOS 14) - ALBERTINI CYRIL (CD VAR 83) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 8

1 207/ALBALADEJO NICOLAS (CD AVEYRON 12) 0 0
2 248/LEFEVRE ALEXIS (ILE DE FRANCE) 0 0
3 278/MODESTE DJASON (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
4 209/LECLERC TÉO (CD CALVADOS 14) 0 0
5 264/PESQUIER BAPTISTE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
6 239/ALBERTINI CYRIL (CD VAR 83) 0 0


Groupe N° 9

SIMON STEVEN (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) - TASSERIT GRÉGORY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
DEZIERE GUILLAUME (CD ORNE 61) - AGRINIER CAMILLE (OCCITANIE) 0-0
METREY NICOLAS (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - RELO ANTHONY (BRETAGNE) 0-0
TASSERIT GRÉGORY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - AGRINIER CAMILLE (OCCITANIE) 0-0
SIMON STEVEN (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) - METREY NICOLAS (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
DEZIERE GUILLAUME (CD ORNE 61) - RELO ANTHONY (BRETAGNE) 0-0
AGRINIER CAMILLE (OCCITANIE) - METREY NICOLAS (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
TASSERIT GRÉGORY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - DEZIERE GUILLAUME (CD ORNE 61) 0-0
SIMON STEVEN (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) - RELO ANTHONY (BRETAGNE) 0-0
METREY NICOLAS (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - DEZIERE GUILLAUME (CD ORNE 61) 0-0
AGRINIER CAMILLE (OCCITANIE) - SIMON STEVEN (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) 0-0
TASSERIT GRÉGORY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - RELO ANTHONY (BRETAGNE) 0-0
DEZIERE GUILLAUME (CD ORNE 61) - SIMON STEVEN (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) 0-0
METREY NICOLAS (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - TASSERIT GRÉGORY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
AGRINIER CAMILLE (OCCITANIE) - RELO ANTHONY (BRETAGNE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 9

1 204/SIMON STEVEN (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) 0 0
2 271/TASSERIT GRÉGORY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
3 228/DEZIERE GUILLAUME (CD ORNE 61) 0 0
4 259/AGRINIER CAMILLE (OCCITANIE) 0 0
5 288/METREY NICOLAS (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0 0
6 290/RELO ANTHONY (BRETAGNE) 0 0


Groupe N° 10

MAZUE THIBAULT (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) - JANDRAS DYLAN (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) 0-0
SAUVAGE FLAVIEN (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) - DESA YOHAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
PIRET LUCAS (CD CANTAL 15) - LUCE MAXIME (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
JANDRAS DYLAN (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) - DESA YOHAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
MAZUE THIBAULT (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) - PIRET LUCAS (CD CANTAL 15) 0-0
SAUVAGE FLAVIEN (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) - LUCE MAXIME (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
DESA YOHAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - PIRET LUCAS (CD CANTAL 15) 0-0
JANDRAS DYLAN (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) - SAUVAGE FLAVIEN (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) 0-0
MAZUE THIBAULT (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) - LUCE MAXIME (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
PIRET LUCAS (CD CANTAL 15) - SAUVAGE FLAVIEN (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) 0-0
DESA YOHAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - MAZUE THIBAULT (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) 0-0
JANDRAS DYLAN (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) - LUCE MAXIME (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
SAUVAGE FLAVIEN (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) - MAZUE THIBAULT (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) 0-0
PIRET LUCAS (CD CANTAL 15) - JANDRAS DYLAN (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) 0-0
DESA YOHAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - LUCE MAXIME (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 10

1 233/MAZUE THIBAULT (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) 0 0
2 230/JANDRAS DYLAN (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) 0 0
3 263/SAUVAGE FLAVIEN (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) 0 0
4 273/DESA YOHAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
5 211/PIRET LUCAS (CD CANTAL 15) 0 0
6 245/LUCE MAXIME (ILE DE FRANCE) 0 0


Groupe N° 11

FICHET DYLAN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - SCHOLL JORDAN (CD GARD 30) 0-0
CISSE TONI (CD SARTHE 72) - COZETTE NOA (CD ALLIER 03) 0-0
PONTURLAS RICHARD FERRY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - KREIT RAYAN (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
SCHOLL JORDAN (CD GARD 30) - COZETTE NOA (CD ALLIER 03) 0-0
FICHET DYLAN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - PONTURLAS RICHARD FERRY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
CISSE TONI (CD SARTHE 72) - KREIT RAYAN (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
COZETTE NOA (CD ALLIER 03) - PONTURLAS RICHARD FERRY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
SCHOLL JORDAN (CD GARD 30) - CISSE TONI (CD SARTHE 72) 0-0
FICHET DYLAN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - KREIT RAYAN (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
PONTURLAS RICHARD FERRY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - CISSE TONI (CD SARTHE 72) 0-0
COZETTE NOA (CD ALLIER 03) - FICHET DYLAN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
SCHOLL JORDAN (CD GARD 30) - KREIT RAYAN (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
CISSE TONI (CD SARTHE 72) - FICHET DYLAN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
PONTURLAS RICHARD FERRY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - SCHOLL JORDAN (CD GARD 30) 0-0
COZETTE NOA (CD ALLIER 03) - KREIT RAYAN (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 11

1 295/FICHET DYLAN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0 0
2 215/SCHOLL JORDAN (CD GARD 30) 0 0
3 234/CISSE TONI (CD SARTHE 72) 0 0
4 201/COZETTE NOA (CD ALLIER 03) 0 0
5 267/PONTURLAS RICHARD FERRY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
6 287/KREIT RAYAN (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0 0


Groupe N° 12

COMBRES TEDDY (OCCITANIE) - BERAUD MAXENCE (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
MARTIN THOMAS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - ANGIER MAXIME (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
DANTIN FABYAN (CD VAUCLUSE 84) - GOUGEON FRANÇOIS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
BERAUD MAXENCE (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - ANGIER MAXIME (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
COMBRES TEDDY (OCCITANIE) - DANTIN FABYAN (CD VAUCLUSE 84) 0-0
MARTIN THOMAS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - GOUGEON FRANÇOIS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
ANGIER MAXIME (HAUTS de FRANCE) - DANTIN FABYAN (CD VAUCLUSE 84) 0-0
BERAUD MAXENCE (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - MARTIN THOMAS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
COMBRES TEDDY (OCCITANIE) - GOUGEON FRANÇOIS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
DANTIN FABYAN (CD VAUCLUSE 84) - MARTIN THOMAS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
ANGIER MAXIME (HAUTS de FRANCE) - COMBRES TEDDY (OCCITANIE) 0-0
BERAUD MAXENCE (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - GOUGEON FRANÇOIS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
MARTIN THOMAS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - COMBRES TEDDY (OCCITANIE) 0-0
DANTIN FABYAN (CD VAUCLUSE 84) - BERAUD MAXENCE (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
ANGIER MAXIME (HAUTS de FRANCE) - GOUGEON FRANÇOIS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 12

1 260/COMBRES TEDDY (OCCITANIE) 0 0
2 283/BERAUD MAXENCE (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
3 250/MARTIN THOMAS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
4 284/ANGIER MAXIME (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0 0
5 240/DANTIN FABYAN (CD VAUCLUSE 84) 0 0
6 293/GOUGEON FRANÇOIS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0 0


Groupe N° 13

MOURTIER DONOVAN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - VERDIER FLORIAN (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) 0-0
BAUJAULT MAXENCE (CD DEUX SEVRES 79) - BRUN CHUN (CD TARN 81) 0-0
BEAUSSIRE BENJAMIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) - SANTIAGO LUDOVIC (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0-0
VERDIER FLORIAN (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) - BRUN CHUN (CD TARN 81) 0-0
MOURTIER DONOVAN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - BEAUSSIRE BENJAMIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
BAUJAULT MAXENCE (CD DEUX SEVRES 79) - SANTIAGO LUDOVIC (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0-0
BRUN CHUN (CD TARN 81) - BEAUSSIRE BENJAMIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
VERDIER FLORIAN (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) - BAUJAULT MAXENCE (CD DEUX SEVRES 79) 0-0
MOURTIER DONOVAN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - SANTIAGO LUDOVIC (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0-0
BEAUSSIRE BENJAMIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) - BAUJAULT MAXENCE (CD DEUX SEVRES 79) 0-0
BRUN CHUN (CD TARN 81) - MOURTIER DONOVAN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
VERDIER FLORIAN (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) - SANTIAGO LUDOVIC (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0-0
BAUJAULT MAXENCE (CD DEUX SEVRES 79) - MOURTIER DONOVAN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
BEAUSSIRE BENJAMIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) - VERDIER FLORIAN (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) 0-0
BRUN CHUN (CD TARN 81) - SANTIAGO LUDOVIC (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 13

1 292/MOURTIER DONOVAN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0 0
2 220/VERDIER FLORIAN (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) 0 0
3 236/BAUJAULT MAXENCE (CD DEUX SEVRES 79) 0 0
4 237/BRUN CHUN (CD TARN 81) 0 0
5 262/BEAUSSIRE BENJAMIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0 0
6 208/SANTIAGO LUDOVIC (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0 0


Groupe N° 14

CLERMONT MAUREL PAUL (CD GERS 32) - YA STEVEN (CD GUYANE 973) 0-0
DUFOURNI ALLAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - GONCALVEZ ENZO (GRAND-EST) 0-0
LAGANE DYLAN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) - M.BAYE PAPE (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
YA STEVEN (CD GUYANE 973) - GONCALVEZ ENZO (GRAND-EST) 0-0
CLERMONT MAUREL PAUL (CD GERS 32) - LAGANE DYLAN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) 0-0
DUFOURNI ALLAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - M.BAYE PAPE (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
GONCALVEZ ENZO (GRAND-EST) - LAGANE DYLAN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) 0-0
YA STEVEN (CD GUYANE 973) - DUFOURNI ALLAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
CLERMONT MAUREL PAUL (CD GERS 32) - M.BAYE PAPE (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
LAGANE DYLAN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) - DUFOURNI ALLAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
GONCALVEZ ENZO (GRAND-EST) - CLERMONT MAUREL PAUL (CD GERS 32) 0-0
YA STEVEN (CD GUYANE 973) - M.BAYE PAPE (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
DUFOURNI ALLAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - CLERMONT MAUREL PAUL (CD GERS 32) 0-0
LAGANE DYLAN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) - YA STEVEN (CD GUYANE 973) 0-0
GONCALVEZ ENZO (GRAND-EST) - M.BAYE PAPE (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 14

1 217/CLERMONT MAUREL PAUL (CD GERS 32) 0 0
2 242/YA STEVEN (CD GUYANE 973) 0 0
3 270/DUFOURNI ALLAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
4 254/GONCALVEZ ENZO (GRAND-EST) 0 0
5 221/LAGANE DYLAN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) 0 0
6 279/M.BAYE PAPE (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0


Groupe N° 15

MAZE BASTIEN (CD FINISTERE 29) - CLODIC JORDAN (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0-0
LAMBERGER LOGAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - PERRIN MATHEO (CD MAYENNE 53) 0-0
COUNAGO MICKAËL (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) - GALY FLORIAN (GRAND-EST) 0-0
CLODIC JORDAN (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - PERRIN MATHEO (CD MAYENNE 53) 0-0
MAZE BASTIEN (CD FINISTERE 29) - COUNAGO MICKAËL (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) 0-0
LAMBERGER LOGAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - GALY FLORIAN (GRAND-EST) 0-0
PERRIN MATHEO (CD MAYENNE 53) - COUNAGO MICKAËL (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) 0-0
CLODIC JORDAN (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - LAMBERGER LOGAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
MAZE BASTIEN (CD FINISTERE 29) - GALY FLORIAN (GRAND-EST) 0-0
COUNAGO MICKAËL (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) - LAMBERGER LOGAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
PERRIN MATHEO (CD MAYENNE 53) - MAZE BASTIEN (CD FINISTERE 29) 0-0
CLODIC JORDAN (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - GALY FLORIAN (GRAND-EST) 0-0
LAMBERGER LOGAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - MAZE BASTIEN (CD FINISTERE 29) 0-0
COUNAGO MICKAËL (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) - CLODIC JORDAN (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0-0
PERRIN MATHEO (CD MAYENNE 53) - GALY FLORIAN (GRAND-EST) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 15

1 214/MAZE BASTIEN (CD FINISTERE 29) 0 0
2 274/CLODIC JORDAN (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0 0
3 269/LAMBERGER LOGAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
4 226/PERRIN MATHEO (CD MAYENNE 53) 0 0
5 238/COUNAGO MICKAËL (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) 0 0
6 255/GALY FLORIAN (GRAND-EST) 0 0


Groupe N° 16

VAYRETTE ALEXANDRE (ILE DE FRANCE) - OLEART MATHIEU (GRAND-EST) 0-0
LE FRANCAIS KEN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - CHAREYRE JASON (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
VALERO THIBAUT (CD LOZERE 48) - CHAPPUY KEVIN (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0-0
OLEART MATHIEU (GRAND-EST) - CHAREYRE JASON (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
VAYRETTE ALEXANDRE (ILE DE FRANCE) - VALERO THIBAUT (CD LOZERE 48) 0-0
LE FRANCAIS KEN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - CHAPPUY KEVIN (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0-0
CHAREYRE JASON (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - VALERO THIBAUT (CD LOZERE 48) 0-0
OLEART MATHIEU (GRAND-EST) - LE FRANCAIS KEN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
VAYRETTE ALEXANDRE (ILE DE FRANCE) - CHAPPUY KEVIN (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0-0
VALERO THIBAUT (CD LOZERE 48) - LE FRANCAIS KEN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
CHAREYRE JASON (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - VAYRETTE ALEXANDRE (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
OLEART MATHIEU (GRAND-EST) - CHAPPUY KEVIN (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0-0
LE FRANCAIS KEN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - VAYRETTE ALEXANDRE (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
VALERO THIBAUT (CD LOZERE 48) - OLEART MATHIEU (GRAND-EST) 0-0
CHAREYRE JASON (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - CHAPPUY KEVIN (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 16

1 246/VAYRETTE ALEXANDRE (ILE DE FRANCE) 0 0
2 253/OLEART MATHIEU (GRAND-EST) 0 0
3 268/LE FRANCAIS KEN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
4 282/CHAREYRE JASON (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
5 223/VALERO THIBAUT (CD LOZERE 48) 0 0
6 224/CHAPPUY KEVIN (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0 0