Lien vers Résultats des Groupes


Résultats des Groupes

Groupe N° 1

AUFFRAY NIKY (NORMANDIE) - COELHO COSTA ENIO (CD VAUCLUSE 84) 0-0
PETIT THOMAS (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - BANQUET VALENTIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
BORDAZ SOHANN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - PAPAILHAU AYMERIC (CD TARN 81) 0-0
COELHO COSTA ENIO (CD VAUCLUSE 84) - BANQUET VALENTIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
AUFFRAY NIKY (NORMANDIE) - BORDAZ SOHANN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
PETIT THOMAS (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - PAPAILHAU AYMERIC (CD TARN 81) 0-0
BANQUET VALENTIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) - BORDAZ SOHANN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
COELHO COSTA ENIO (CD VAUCLUSE 84) - PETIT THOMAS (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
AUFFRAY NIKY (NORMANDIE) - PAPAILHAU AYMERIC (CD TARN 81) 0-0
BORDAZ SOHANN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - PETIT THOMAS (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
BANQUET VALENTIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) - AUFFRAY NIKY (NORMANDIE) 0-0
COELHO COSTA ENIO (CD VAUCLUSE 84) - PAPAILHAU AYMERIC (CD TARN 81) 0-0
PETIT THOMAS (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - AUFFRAY NIKY (NORMANDIE) 0-0
BORDAZ SOHANN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - COELHO COSTA ENIO (CD VAUCLUSE 84) 0-0
BANQUET VALENTIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) - PAPAILHAU AYMERIC (CD TARN 81) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 1

1 4/AUFFRAY NIKY (NORMANDIE) 0 0
2 38/COELHO COSTA ENIO (CD VAUCLUSE 84) 0 0
3 85/PETIT THOMAS (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0 0
4 95/BANQUET VALENTIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0 0
5 73/BORDAZ SOHANN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
6 35/PAPAILHAU AYMERIC (CD TARN 81) 0 0


Groupe N° 2

JARJAT ANTONIN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - ROUISON BAPTISTE (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) 0-0
DELRAN YANIS (BRETAGNE) - ECLANCHER GABRIEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
LOEILLET MAËL (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) - DEBARD LORENZO (CD LOZERE 48) 0-0
ROUISON BAPTISTE (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) - ECLANCHER GABRIEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
JARJAT ANTONIN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - LOEILLET MAËL (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) 0-0
DELRAN YANIS (BRETAGNE) - DEBARD LORENZO (CD LOZERE 48) 0-0
ECLANCHER GABRIEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - LOEILLET MAËL (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) 0-0
ROUISON BAPTISTE (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) - DELRAN YANIS (BRETAGNE) 0-0
JARJAT ANTONIN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - DEBARD LORENZO (CD LOZERE 48) 0-0
LOEILLET MAËL (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) - DELRAN YANIS (BRETAGNE) 0-0
ECLANCHER GABRIEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - JARJAT ANTONIN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
ROUISON BAPTISTE (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) - DEBARD LORENZO (CD LOZERE 48) 0-0
DELRAN YANIS (BRETAGNE) - JARJAT ANTONIN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
LOEILLET MAËL (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) - ROUISON BAPTISTE (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) 0-0
ECLANCHER GABRIEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - DEBARD LORENZO (CD LOZERE 48) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 2

1 77/JARJAT ANTONIN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
2 2/ROUISON BAPTISTE (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) 0 0
3 88/DELRAN YANIS (BRETAGNE) 0 0
4 66/ECLANCHER GABRIEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
5 31/LOEILLET MAËL (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) 0 0
6 22/DEBARD LORENZO (CD LOZERE 48) 0 0


Groupe N° 3

HARLAY PAUL (HAUTS de FRANCE) - GALLOT MARIUS (CD JURA 39) 0-0
BEATRIX MATHYS (CD SARTHE 72) - EMERY MATHIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
SOURSOU AXEL (CD LOT 46) - BOULANGER MATHIS (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
GALLOT MARIUS (CD JURA 39) - EMERY MATHIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
HARLAY PAUL (HAUTS de FRANCE) - SOURSOU AXEL (CD LOT 46) 0-0
BEATRIX MATHYS (CD SARTHE 72) - BOULANGER MATHIS (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
EMERY MATHIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - SOURSOU AXEL (CD LOT 46) 0-0
GALLOT MARIUS (CD JURA 39) - BEATRIX MATHYS (CD SARTHE 72) 0-0
HARLAY PAUL (HAUTS de FRANCE) - BOULANGER MATHIS (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
SOURSOU AXEL (CD LOT 46) - BEATRIX MATHYS (CD SARTHE 72) 0-0
EMERY MATHIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - HARLAY PAUL (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
GALLOT MARIUS (CD JURA 39) - BOULANGER MATHIS (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
BEATRIX MATHYS (CD SARTHE 72) - HARLAY PAUL (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
SOURSOU AXEL (CD LOT 46) - GALLOT MARIUS (CD JURA 39) 0-0
EMERY MATHIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - BOULANGER MATHIS (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 3

1 82/HARLAY PAUL (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0 0
2 18/GALLOT MARIUS (CD JURA 39) 0 0
3 33/BEATRIX MATHYS (CD SARTHE 72) 0 0
4 65/EMERY MATHIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
5 21/SOURSOU AXEL (CD LOT 46) 0 0
6 44/BOULANGER MATHIS (ILE DE FRANCE) 0 0


Groupe N° 4

CORDIER PHILIPPE (GRAND-EST) - QUANQUOIT ALEXIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
THEARD JEFFERSON (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) - BERGES DORIAN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) 0-0
BONNEAU THEO (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - HUT LENY (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
QUANQUOIT ALEXIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - BERGES DORIAN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) 0-0
CORDIER PHILIPPE (GRAND-EST) - BONNEAU THEO (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
THEARD JEFFERSON (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) - HUT LENY (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
BERGES DORIAN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) - BONNEAU THEO (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
QUANQUOIT ALEXIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - THEARD JEFFERSON (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) 0-0
CORDIER PHILIPPE (GRAND-EST) - HUT LENY (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
BONNEAU THEO (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - THEARD JEFFERSON (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) 0-0
BERGES DORIAN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) - CORDIER PHILIPPE (GRAND-EST) 0-0
QUANQUOIT ALEXIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - HUT LENY (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
THEARD JEFFERSON (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) - CORDIER PHILIPPE (GRAND-EST) 0-0
BONNEAU THEO (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - QUANQUOIT ALEXIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
BERGES DORIAN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) - HUT LENY (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 4

1 55/CORDIER PHILIPPE (GRAND-EST) 0 0
2 63/QUANQUOIT ALEXIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
3 60/THEARD JEFFERSON (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) 0 0
4 15/BERGES DORIAN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) 0 0
5 84/BONNEAU THEO (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0 0
6 42/HUT LENY (ILE DE FRANCE) 0 0


Groupe N° 5

DUCANI ANTHONY (CORSE) - LAMARD KYLIAN (CD SEINE MARITIME 76) 0-0
VERSIGNY KILLIAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - WAELDO ANTOINE (CD VAR 83) 0-0
GIRAUD JASON (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - DESSANDIER LUCAS (CD AUDE 11) 0-0
LAMARD KYLIAN (CD SEINE MARITIME 76) - WAELDO ANTOINE (CD VAR 83) 0-0
DUCANI ANTHONY (CORSE) - GIRAUD JASON (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
VERSIGNY KILLIAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - DESSANDIER LUCAS (CD AUDE 11) 0-0
WAELDO ANTOINE (CD VAR 83) - GIRAUD JASON (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
LAMARD KYLIAN (CD SEINE MARITIME 76) - VERSIGNY KILLIAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
DUCANI ANTHONY (CORSE) - DESSANDIER LUCAS (CD AUDE 11) 0-0
GIRAUD JASON (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - VERSIGNY KILLIAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
WAELDO ANTOINE (CD VAR 83) - DUCANI ANTHONY (CORSE) 0-0
LAMARD KYLIAN (CD SEINE MARITIME 76) - DESSANDIER LUCAS (CD AUDE 11) 0-0
VERSIGNY KILLIAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - DUCANI ANTHONY (CORSE) 0-0
GIRAUD JASON (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - LAMARD KYLIAN (CD SEINE MARITIME 76) 0-0
WAELDO ANTOINE (CD VAR 83) - DESSANDIER LUCAS (CD AUDE 11) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 5

1 94/DUCANI ANTHONY (CORSE) 0 0
2 34/LAMARD KYLIAN (CD SEINE MARITIME 76) 0 0
3 67/VERSIGNY KILLIAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
4 37/WAELDO ANTOINE (CD VAR 83) 0 0
5 80/GIRAUD JASON (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
6 6/DESSANDIER LUCAS (CD AUDE 11) 0 0


Groupe N° 6

FERRAND THOMAS (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - CHABOT-MICHELET ALAN (CD VENDEE 85) 0-0
JEGAT TOM (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - VIVAS RÉMY (OCCITANIE) 0-0
MARTIN BASTIEN (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - BORSI MATTÉO (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0
CHABOT-MICHELET ALAN (CD VENDEE 85) - VIVAS RÉMY (OCCITANIE) 0-0
FERRAND THOMAS (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - MARTIN BASTIEN (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
JEGAT TOM (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - BORSI MATTÉO (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0
VIVAS RÉMY (OCCITANIE) - MARTIN BASTIEN (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
CHABOT-MICHELET ALAN (CD VENDEE 85) - JEGAT TOM (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
FERRAND THOMAS (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - BORSI MATTÉO (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0
MARTIN BASTIEN (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - JEGAT TOM (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
VIVAS RÉMY (OCCITANIE) - FERRAND THOMAS (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
CHABOT-MICHELET ALAN (CD VENDEE 85) - BORSI MATTÉO (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0
JEGAT TOM (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - FERRAND THOMAS (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
MARTIN BASTIEN (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - CHABOT-MICHELET ALAN (CD VENDEE 85) 0-0
VIVAS RÉMY (OCCITANIE) - BORSI MATTÉO (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 6

1 74/FERRAND THOMAS (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
2 39/CHABOT-MICHELET ALAN (CD VENDEE 85) 0 0
3 91/JEGAT TOM (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0 0
4 46/VIVAS RÉMY (OCCITANIE) 0 0
5 86/MARTIN BASTIEN (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0 0
6 3/BORSI MATTÉO (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0 0


Groupe N° 7

LACROIX HERMAN (CD ORNE 61) - LAGESTE HUGO (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
DARASSE CLARENCE (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - GUINLE CAMILLE (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) 0-0
KAPFER TYLAN (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - LAMARGOT ENZO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
LAGESTE HUGO (ILE DE FRANCE) - GUINLE CAMILLE (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) 0-0
LACROIX HERMAN (CD ORNE 61) - KAPFER TYLAN (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0-0
DARASSE CLARENCE (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - LAMARGOT ENZO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
GUINLE CAMILLE (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) - KAPFER TYLAN (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0-0
LAGESTE HUGO (ILE DE FRANCE) - DARASSE CLARENCE (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
LACROIX HERMAN (CD ORNE 61) - LAMARGOT ENZO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
KAPFER TYLAN (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - DARASSE CLARENCE (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
GUINLE CAMILLE (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) - LACROIX HERMAN (CD ORNE 61) 0-0
LAGESTE HUGO (ILE DE FRANCE) - LAMARGOT ENZO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
DARASSE CLARENCE (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - LACROIX HERMAN (CD ORNE 61) 0-0
KAPFER TYLAN (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - LAGESTE HUGO (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
GUINLE CAMILLE (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) - LAMARGOT ENZO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 7

1 27/LACROIX HERMAN (CD ORNE 61) 0 0
2 45/LAGESTE HUGO (ILE DE FRANCE) 0 0
3 78/DARASSE CLARENCE (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
4 29/GUINLE CAMILLE (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) 0 0
5 72/KAPFER TYLAN (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0 0
6 48/LAMARGOT ENZO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0


Groupe N° 8

PUAUD MAELIE (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - DESMARRES YANIS (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) 0-0
CHAUBET TOM (CD ARIEGE 09) - BRUNET THÉO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
DUBOIS LOGAN (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) - RAMALHO ENZO (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
DESMARRES YANIS (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) - BRUNET THÉO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
PUAUD MAELIE (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - DUBOIS LOGAN (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0-0
CHAUBET TOM (CD ARIEGE 09) - RAMALHO ENZO (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
BRUNET THÉO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - DUBOIS LOGAN (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0-0
DESMARRES YANIS (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) - CHAUBET TOM (CD ARIEGE 09) 0-0
PUAUD MAELIE (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - RAMALHO ENZO (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
DUBOIS LOGAN (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) - CHAUBET TOM (CD ARIEGE 09) 0-0
BRUNET THÉO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - PUAUD MAELIE (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
DESMARRES YANIS (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) - RAMALHO ENZO (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
CHAUBET TOM (CD ARIEGE 09) - PUAUD MAELIE (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
DUBOIS LOGAN (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) - DESMARRES YANIS (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) 0-0
BRUNET THÉO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - RAMALHO ENZO (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 8

1 92/PUAUD MAELIE (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0 0
2 93/DESMARRES YANIS (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) 0 0
3 5/CHAUBET TOM (CD ARIEGE 09) 0 0
4 62/BRUNET THÉO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
5 8/DUBOIS LOGAN (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0 0
6 79/RAMALHO ENZO (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0


Groupe N° 9

LOCATELLI LÉO (CD DOUBS 25) - JACQUES DEMUTH MELVYN (GRAND-EST) 0-0
CHARPENTIER DAVID (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - GRUMEL ROMAIN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) 0-0
PEDROSO ENRIQUE (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) - ROCHET AUVILLAIN NOÉ (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
JACQUES DEMUTH MELVYN (GRAND-EST) - GRUMEL ROMAIN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) 0-0
LOCATELLI LÉO (CD DOUBS 25) - PEDROSO ENRIQUE (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0-0
CHARPENTIER DAVID (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - ROCHET AUVILLAIN NOÉ (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
GRUMEL ROMAIN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) - PEDROSO ENRIQUE (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0-0
JACQUES DEMUTH MELVYN (GRAND-EST) - CHARPENTIER DAVID (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
LOCATELLI LÉO (CD DOUBS 25) - ROCHET AUVILLAIN NOÉ (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
PEDROSO ENRIQUE (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) - CHARPENTIER DAVID (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
GRUMEL ROMAIN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) - LOCATELLI LÉO (CD DOUBS 25) 0-0
JACQUES DEMUTH MELVYN (GRAND-EST) - ROCHET AUVILLAIN NOÉ (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
CHARPENTIER DAVID (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - LOCATELLI LÉO (CD DOUBS 25) 0-0
PEDROSO ENRIQUE (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) - JACQUES DEMUTH MELVYN (GRAND-EST) 0-0
GRUMEL ROMAIN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) - ROCHET AUVILLAIN NOÉ (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 9

1 11/LOCATELLI LÉO (CD DOUBS 25) 0 0
2 50/JACQUES DEMUTH MELVYN (GRAND-EST) 0 0
3 69/CHARPENTIER DAVID (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
4 30/GRUMEL ROMAIN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) 0 0
5 23/PEDROSO ENRIQUE (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0 0
6 96/ROCHET AUVILLAIN NOÉ (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0 0


Groupe N° 10

MASTRAUD HEINTZ ALYSSA (CD HERAULT 34) - DENOU SOEN (CD FINISTERE 29) 0-0
MAZZELLI LÉON (CD ALLIER 03) - DECOUX MATHIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
VALLEE NOAH (CD MANCHE 50) - VERBREGUE VALENTIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
DENOU SOEN (CD FINISTERE 29) - DECOUX MATHIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
MASTRAUD HEINTZ ALYSSA (CD HERAULT 34) - VALLEE NOAH (CD MANCHE 50) 0-0
MAZZELLI LÉON (CD ALLIER 03) - VERBREGUE VALENTIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
DECOUX MATHIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - VALLEE NOAH (CD MANCHE 50) 0-0
DENOU SOEN (CD FINISTERE 29) - MAZZELLI LÉON (CD ALLIER 03) 0-0
MASTRAUD HEINTZ ALYSSA (CD HERAULT 34) - VERBREGUE VALENTIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
VALLEE NOAH (CD MANCHE 50) - MAZZELLI LÉON (CD ALLIER 03) 0-0
DECOUX MATHIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - MASTRAUD HEINTZ ALYSSA (CD HERAULT 34) 0-0
DENOU SOEN (CD FINISTERE 29) - VERBREGUE VALENTIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
MAZZELLI LÉON (CD ALLIER 03) - MASTRAUD HEINTZ ALYSSA (CD HERAULT 34) 0-0
VALLEE NOAH (CD MANCHE 50) - DENOU SOEN (CD FINISTERE 29) 0-0
DECOUX MATHIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - VERBREGUE VALENTIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 10

1 17/MASTRAUD HEINTZ ALYSSA (CD HERAULT 34) 0 0
2 13/DENOU SOEN (CD FINISTERE 29) 0 0
3 1/MAZZELLI LÉON (CD ALLIER 03) 0 0
4 49/DECOUX MATHIS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
5 24/VALLEE NOAH (CD MANCHE 50) 0 0
6 58/VERBREGUE VALENTIN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0 0


Groupe N° 11

MONDET LEA (CD EURE 27) - BRETON NOAH (CD AVEYRON 12) 0-0
COLOMB LUCAS (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - FRIGARA MATHIEU (BRETAGNE) 0-0
KENNER-WETTA KILLIAN (GRAND-EST) - MISTICONE SEVERIN (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) 0-0
BRETON NOAH (CD AVEYRON 12) - FRIGARA MATHIEU (BRETAGNE) 0-0
MONDET LEA (CD EURE 27) - KENNER-WETTA KILLIAN (GRAND-EST) 0-0
COLOMB LUCAS (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - MISTICONE SEVERIN (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) 0-0
FRIGARA MATHIEU (BRETAGNE) - KENNER-WETTA KILLIAN (GRAND-EST) 0-0
BRETON NOAH (CD AVEYRON 12) - COLOMB LUCAS (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
MONDET LEA (CD EURE 27) - MISTICONE SEVERIN (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) 0-0
KENNER-WETTA KILLIAN (GRAND-EST) - COLOMB LUCAS (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
FRIGARA MATHIEU (BRETAGNE) - MONDET LEA (CD EURE 27) 0-0
BRETON NOAH (CD AVEYRON 12) - MISTICONE SEVERIN (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) 0-0
COLOMB LUCAS (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - MONDET LEA (CD EURE 27) 0-0
KENNER-WETTA KILLIAN (GRAND-EST) - BRETON NOAH (CD AVEYRON 12) 0-0
FRIGARA MATHIEU (BRETAGNE) - MISTICONE SEVERIN (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 11

1 12/MONDET LEA (CD EURE 27) 0 0
2 7/BRETON NOAH (CD AVEYRON 12) 0 0
3 75/COLOMB LUCAS (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
4 89/FRIGARA MATHIEU (BRETAGNE) 0 0
5 54/KENNER-WETTA KILLIAN (GRAND-EST) 0 0
6 32/MISTICONE SEVERIN (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) 0 0


Groupe N° 12

RICHARD KINSLEY (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) - GRENGUET TEDDY (CD CALVADOS 14) 0-0
POUILLE LUCAS (HAUTS de FRANCE) - VEFOND GAETAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
BAUCHE ILAN (BRETAGNE) - BOUTARD THOMAS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
GRENGUET TEDDY (CD CALVADOS 14) - VEFOND GAETAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
RICHARD KINSLEY (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) - BAUCHE ILAN (BRETAGNE) 0-0
POUILLE LUCAS (HAUTS de FRANCE) - BOUTARD THOMAS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
VEFOND GAETAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - BAUCHE ILAN (BRETAGNE) 0-0
GRENGUET TEDDY (CD CALVADOS 14) - POUILLE LUCAS (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
RICHARD KINSLEY (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) - BOUTARD THOMAS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
BAUCHE ILAN (BRETAGNE) - POUILLE LUCAS (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
VEFOND GAETAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - RICHARD KINSLEY (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) 0-0
GRENGUET TEDDY (CD CALVADOS 14) - BOUTARD THOMAS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
POUILLE LUCAS (HAUTS de FRANCE) - RICHARD KINSLEY (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) 0-0
BAUCHE ILAN (BRETAGNE) - GRENGUET TEDDY (CD CALVADOS 14) 0-0
VEFOND GAETAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - BOUTARD THOMAS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 12

1 36/RICHARD KINSLEY (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) 0 0
2 9/GRENGUET TEDDY (CD CALVADOS 14) 0 0
3 81/POUILLE LUCAS (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0 0
4 76/VEFOND GAETAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
5 87/BAUCHE ILAN (BRETAGNE) 0 0
6 61/BOUTARD THOMAS (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0


Groupe N° 13

MOUTAMA KETTY M. SOPHIE (CR LA REUNION 974) - CAVA THÉO (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0-0
THIOLAT NATHAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - MURE MATTHIEU (CD PUY de DOME 63) 0-0
DOERR BRAD (OCCITANIE) - RICHARD TOM (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
CAVA THÉO (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - MURE MATTHIEU (CD PUY de DOME 63) 0-0
MOUTAMA KETTY M. SOPHIE (CR LA REUNION 974) - DOERR BRAD (OCCITANIE) 0-0
THIOLAT NATHAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - RICHARD TOM (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
MURE MATTHIEU (CD PUY de DOME 63) - DOERR BRAD (OCCITANIE) 0-0
CAVA THÉO (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - THIOLAT NATHAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
MOUTAMA KETTY M. SOPHIE (CR LA REUNION 974) - RICHARD TOM (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
DOERR BRAD (OCCITANIE) - THIOLAT NATHAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
MURE MATTHIEU (CD PUY de DOME 63) - MOUTAMA KETTY M. SOPHIE (CR LA REUNION 974) 0-0
CAVA THÉO (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - RICHARD TOM (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
THIOLAT NATHAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - MOUTAMA KETTY M. SOPHIE (CR LA REUNION 974) 0-0
DOERR BRAD (OCCITANIE) - CAVA THÉO (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0-0
MURE MATTHIEU (CD PUY de DOME 63) - RICHARD TOM (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 13

1 41/MOUTAMA KETTY M. SOPHIE (CR LA REUNION 974) 0 0
2 71/CAVA THÉO (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0 0
3 68/THIOLAT NATHAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
4 28/MURE MATTHIEU (CD PUY de DOME 63) 0 0
5 56/DOERR BRAD (OCCITANIE) 0 0
6 59/RICHARD TOM (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0 0


Groupe N° 14

LACOSTE LEO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - DELHAYE NOLAN (CD NORD 59) 0-0
SUAREZ THOMAS (CD GERS 32) - BREUIL GABRIEL (GRAND-EST) 0-0
KLISSING MARIO (FILS) (CD MAYENNE 53) - STURM MALO (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) 0-0
DELHAYE NOLAN (CD NORD 59) - BREUIL GABRIEL (GRAND-EST) 0-0
LACOSTE LEO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - KLISSING MARIO (FILS) (CD MAYENNE 53) 0-0
SUAREZ THOMAS (CD GERS 32) - STURM MALO (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) 0-0
BREUIL GABRIEL (GRAND-EST) - KLISSING MARIO (FILS) (CD MAYENNE 53) 0-0
DELHAYE NOLAN (CD NORD 59) - SUAREZ THOMAS (CD GERS 32) 0-0
LACOSTE LEO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - STURM MALO (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) 0-0
KLISSING MARIO (FILS) (CD MAYENNE 53) - SUAREZ THOMAS (CD GERS 32) 0-0
BREUIL GABRIEL (GRAND-EST) - LACOSTE LEO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
DELHAYE NOLAN (CD NORD 59) - STURM MALO (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) 0-0
SUAREZ THOMAS (CD GERS 32) - LACOSTE LEO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
KLISSING MARIO (FILS) (CD MAYENNE 53) - DELHAYE NOLAN (CD NORD 59) 0-0
BREUIL GABRIEL (GRAND-EST) - STURM MALO (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 14

1 64/LACOSTE LEO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
2 26/DELHAYE NOLAN (CD NORD 59) 0 0
3 16/SUAREZ THOMAS (CD GERS 32) 0 0
4 51/BREUIL GABRIEL (GRAND-EST) 0 0
5 25/KLISSING MARIO (FILS) (CD MAYENNE 53) 0 0
6 19/STURM MALO (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) 0 0


Groupe N° 15

MOUA SHUN (ILE DE FRANCE) - BARRETEAU EWEN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) 0-0
DUMARQUE JOFFREY (GRAND-EST) - MAZAURIN JEAN MAX (CD GARD 30) 0-0
CABEZAS MATHIEU (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - TRUEL VALENTIN (CD CANTAL 15) 0-0
BARRETEAU EWEN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) - MAZAURIN JEAN MAX (CD GARD 30) 0-0
MOUA SHUN (ILE DE FRANCE) - CABEZAS MATHIEU (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
DUMARQUE JOFFREY (GRAND-EST) - TRUEL VALENTIN (CD CANTAL 15) 0-0
MAZAURIN JEAN MAX (CD GARD 30) - CABEZAS MATHIEU (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
BARRETEAU EWEN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) - DUMARQUE JOFFREY (GRAND-EST) 0-0
MOUA SHUN (ILE DE FRANCE) - TRUEL VALENTIN (CD CANTAL 15) 0-0
CABEZAS MATHIEU (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - DUMARQUE JOFFREY (GRAND-EST) 0-0
MAZAURIN JEAN MAX (CD GARD 30) - MOUA SHUN (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
BARRETEAU EWEN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) - TRUEL VALENTIN (CD CANTAL 15) 0-0
DUMARQUE JOFFREY (GRAND-EST) - MOUA SHUN (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
CABEZAS MATHIEU (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - BARRETEAU EWEN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) 0-0
MAZAURIN JEAN MAX (CD GARD 30) - TRUEL VALENTIN (CD CANTAL 15) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 15

1 43/MOUA SHUN (ILE DE FRANCE) 0 0
2 20/BARRETEAU EWEN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) 0 0
3 53/DUMARQUE JOFFREY (GRAND-EST) 0 0
4 14/MAZAURIN JEAN MAX (CD GARD 30) 0 0
5 70/CABEZAS MATHIEU (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
6 10/TRUEL VALENTIN (CD CANTAL 15) 0 0


Groupe N° 16

BEAUSSIER MATHIS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - LATORRE VALENTIN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
GRUMET TRISTAIN (OCCITANIE) - FERRY KYLIAN (GRAND-EST) 0-0
GIMENEZ STELLA (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - MARIE LENNY (CD CALVADOS 14) 0-0
LATORRE VALENTIN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - FERRY KYLIAN (GRAND-EST) 0-0
BEAUSSIER MATHIS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - GIMENEZ STELLA (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
GRUMET TRISTAIN (OCCITANIE) - MARIE LENNY (CD CALVADOS 14) 0-0
FERRY KYLIAN (GRAND-EST) - GIMENEZ STELLA (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
LATORRE VALENTIN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - GRUMET TRISTAIN (OCCITANIE) 0-0
BEAUSSIER MATHIS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - MARIE LENNY (CD CALVADOS 14) 0-0
GIMENEZ STELLA (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - GRUMET TRISTAIN (OCCITANIE) 0-0
FERRY KYLIAN (GRAND-EST) - BEAUSSIER MATHIS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
LATORRE VALENTIN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - MARIE LENNY (CD CALVADOS 14) 0-0
GRUMET TRISTAIN (OCCITANIE) - BEAUSSIER MATHIS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
GIMENEZ STELLA (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - LATORRE VALENTIN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
FERRY KYLIAN (GRAND-EST) - MARIE LENNY (CD CALVADOS 14) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 16

1 90/BEAUSSIER MATHIS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0 0
2 83/LATORRE VALENTIN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
3 57/GRUMET TRISTAIN (OCCITANIE) 0 0
4 52/FERRY KYLIAN (GRAND-EST) 0 0
5 47/GIMENEZ STELLA (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
6 40/MARIE LENNY (CD CALVADOS 14) 0 0