Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ROCHER DYLAN LACROIX HENRI (VAR 83 ) |
DOURLET STÉPHANE HORTICA MARLON (INDRE ET LOIRE 37 ) |
13 - 6 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ROBINEAU STÉPHANE RENAUD BENJI (VAR 83 ) |
ROCHER DYLAN LACROIX HENRI (VAR 83 ) |
7 - 13 |
DOURLET STÉPHANE HORTICA MARLON (INDRE ET LOIRE 37 ) |
LAHMAZA ABDELMADJID LAHMAZA LOTFI (GIRONDE 33 ) |
13 - 7 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
LAHMAZA ABDELMADJID LAHMAZA LOTFI (GIRONDE 33 ) |
PRUD'HOMME KÉVIN FELTIN GEORGES (HAUTE SAONE 70 ) |
13 - 5 |
ROCHER DYLAN LACROIX HENRI (VAR 83 ) |
ROBILLARD CORENTIN FRIGARA PIERRE (COTES D'ARMOR 22 ) |
13 - 0 |
HERVO PATRICK HATCHADOURIAN MICHEL (ALPES MARITIMES 06 ) |
ROBINEAU STÉPHANE RENAUD BENJI (VAR 83 ) |
2 - 13 |
DOURLET STÉPHANE HORTICA MARLON (INDRE ET LOIRE 37 ) |
LABRUE LUDOVIC DOERR DAVID (PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES 64 ) |
13 - 4 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
LAGARDE CHRISTIAN COUSSERAND NICOLAS (LOT 46 ) |
ROBILLARD CORENTIN FRIGARA PIERRE (COTES D'ARMOR 22 ) |
9 - 13 |
PRUD'HOMME KÉVIN FELTIN GEORGES (HAUTE SAONE 70 ) |
FAUQUET CYRIL DUJARDIN CYRIL (CALVADOS 14 ) |
13 - 6 |
FELTAIN JEAN DURK MAISON (PUY de DOME 63 ) |
ROCHER DYLAN LACROIX HENRI (VAR 83 ) |
3 - 13 |
HERVO PATRICK HATCHADOURIAN MICHEL (ALPES MARITIMES 06 ) |
GATT TONY RANDRIANARISON MAHÉFA (YVELINES 78 ) |
13 - 10 |
COUSIN YOHAN TESSIER JESSY (SEINE MARITIME 76 ) |
LABRUE LUDOVIC DOERR DAVID (PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES 64 ) |
7 - 13 |
ROBINEAU STÉPHANE RENAUD BENJI (VAR 83 ) |
RATQUEBER ROCKY FAUREL FELIX (HTE GARONNE 31 ) |
13 - 10 |
BEULAMA VALENTIN CHAPELAND STEEVEN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/063 ) |
DOURLET STÉPHANE HORTICA MARLON (INDRE ET LOIRE 37 ) |
6 - 13 |
LAHMAZA ABDELMADJID LAHMAZA LOTFI (GIRONDE 33 ) |
DUBOIS JACQUES GOMEZ FRANÇOIS (VAR 83 ) |
13 - 7 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DOURLET STÉPHANE HORTICA MARLON (INDRE ET LOIRE 37 ) |
RABAT THOMAS SENNEBAUD RAPHAEL (CHARENTE MARITIME 17 ) |
** |
GATT TONY RANDRIANARISON MAHÉFA (YVELINES 78 ) |
LOY MICHEL UYTTERHOEVEN FABRICE (RHONE 69 ) |
** |
LABRUE LUDOVIC DOERR DAVID (PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES 64 ) |
MALATESTA JOEL PASCAL HUGO (GARD 30 ) |
** |
COUSIN YOHAN TESSIER JESSY (SEINE MARITIME 76 ) |
MIONT MICKAËL SEVILLA CHRISTOPHE (CORREZE 19 ) |
** |
DUBOIS JACQUES GOMEZ FRANÇOIS (VAR 83 ) |
PEYRE LAURENT GARCIA-RAYET LAURENT (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/033 ) |
** |
LAHMAZA ABDELMADJID LAHMAZA LOTFI (GIRONDE 33 ) |
POTIER CHRISTOPHE MOUTON BENJAMIN (SAVOIE 73 ) |
** |
HERVO PATRICK HATCHADOURIAN MICHEL (ALPES MARITIMES 06 ) |
SAVARY SÉBASTIEN SARRASIN DAVID (HAUTE VIENNE 87 ) |
** |
ROCHER DYLAN LACROIX HENRI (VAR 83 ) |
ABRIOUX ROMAIN AYADZEDDAM ABDELMALIK (SEINE ST DENIS 93 ) |
** |
BOUTELIER ARNAUD PECQUEUX SEBASTIEN (NORD 59 ) |
BEULAMA VALENTIN CHAPELAND STEEVEN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/063 ) |
** |
FAUQUET CYRIL DUJARDIN CYRIL (CALVADOS 14 ) |
SCHOLL JOAKIM ROURE NICOLAS (OCCITANIE/030 ) |
** |
JIMENEZ FRANÇOIS PAGES ALAIN (DROME 26 ) |
PRUD'HOMME KÉVIN FELTIN GEORGES (HAUTE SAONE 70 ) |
** |
RATQUEBER ROCKY FAUREL FELIX (HTE GARONNE 31 ) |
BERNADET ANTHONY DESPORT LUCAS (DORDOGNE 24 ) |
** |
LAGARDE CHRISTIAN COUSSERAND NICOLAS (LOT 46 ) |
MACHNIK FRÉDÉRIC GASPARINI MATTHIEU (MOSELLE 57 ) |
** |
ROBINEAU STÉPHANE RENAUD BENJI (VAR 83 ) |
ROUGE DAVID ROUGE DOMINIQUE (TARN ET GARONNE 82 ) |
** |
SIMONIN MICKAEL ANDRES JONATHAN (VOSGES 88 ) |
ROBILLARD CORENTIN FRIGARA PIERRE (COTES D'ARMOR 22 ) |
** |
BISBAU SÉBASTIEN VIGNES CYRILLE (LANDES 40 ) |
FELTAIN JEAN DURK MAISON (PUY de DOME 63 ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BOUTELIER ARNAUD (NORD 59 ) |
PRIEUR ANTHONY (GRAND EST/051 ) |
** |
PEYRE LAURENT (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/033 ) |
DULUCQ SIMON (AVEYRON 12 ) |
** |
ROBINEAU STÉPHANE (VAR 83 ) |
MAGNANI FREDDY (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/013 ) |
** |
MEUNIER RICHARD (CHARENTE 16 ) |
JIMENEZ FRANÇOIS (DROME 26 ) |
** |
FRANCONE YOAN (CORSE DU SUD 2A ) |
LABRUE LUDOVIC (PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES 64 ) |
** |
GEORGET CYRIL (CENTRE/041 ) |
FELTAIN JEAN (PUY de DOME 63 ) |
** |
TISSERON DAVID (VENDEE 85 ) |
FAUQUET CYRIL (CALVADOS 14 ) |
** |
PRUD'HOMME KÉVIN (HAUTE SAONE 70 ) |
BARRE FABIEN (ARIEGE 09 ) |
** |
LHOMME BRUNO (HAUT-RHIN 68 ) |
GATT TONY (YVELINES 78 ) |
** |
ZIEGLER WILLY (LOT ET GARONNE 47 ) |
ROCHER DYLAN (VAR 83 ) |
** |
LAMARE SAMUEL (NORMANDIE/014 ) |
LAHMAZA ABDELMADJID (GIRONDE 33 ) |
** |
POTIER CHRISTOPHE (SAVOIE 73 ) |
BROEHL JIMMY (HAUTS DE France/062 ) |
** |
CHOUAT JACQUES (HAUTES PYRENEES 65 ) |
LAGARDE CHRISTIAN (LOT 46 ) |
** |
BISBAU SÉBASTIEN (LANDES 40 ) |
COURROY DAMIEN (SAONE ET LOIRE 71 ) |
** |
DUVERNAY DIDIER (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE/071 ) |
ABRIOUX ROMAIN (SEINE ST DENIS 93 ) |
** |
BAUDE JOËL (LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44 ) |
LOY MICHEL (RHONE 69 ) |
** |
CAPLOT YANNICK (ILE DE FRANCE/091 ) |
SAVARY SÉBASTIEN (HAUTE VIENNE 87 ) |
** |
HERVO PATRICK (ALPES MARITIMES 06 ) |
TASSIN CHRISTOPHE (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/019 ) |
** |
MALATESTA JOEL (GARD 30 ) |
VELASQUEZ FABRICE (VAL DE MARNE 94 ) |
** |
MIONT MICKAËL (CORREZE 19 ) |
MARGOT CHRISTOPHE (INDRE 36 ) |
** |
POCHINI CHRISTOPHE (AUBE 10 ) |
SCHOLL JOAKIM (OCCITANIE/030 ) |
** |
TROUVIN ERIC (GERS 32 ) |
BERNADET ANTHONY (DORDOGNE 24 ) |
** |
SAVIANE JÉRÔME (COTE D'OR 21 ) |
SIMONIN MICKAEL (VOSGES 88 ) |
** |
ROBILLARD CORENTIN (COTES D'ARMOR 22 ) |
TATU BENJAMIN (DOUBS 25 ) |
** |
DOURLET STÉPHANE (INDRE ET LOIRE 37 ) |
ANTOINE LILIAN (MAINE ET LOIRE 49 ) |
** |
OTTAVIANI PAUL (CORSE/200 ) |
RABAT THOMAS (CHARENTE MARITIME 17 ) |
** |
BEULAMA VALENTIN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/063 ) |
BESNARD LAURENT (EURE ET LOIR 28 ) |
** |
ROUGE DAVID (TARN ET GARONNE 82 ) |
FERNANDEZ PIERRE (BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
** |
DELAGE OLIVIER (ALLIER 03 ) |
MACHNIK FRÉDÉRIC (MOSELLE 57 ) |
** |
DUBOIS JACQUES (VAR 83 ) |
GUERIN LUDOVIC (HAUTE SAVOIE 74 ) |
** |
COUSIN YOHAN (SEINE MARITIME 76 ) |
SALARIS GIANNI (HAUTE MARNE 52 ) |
** |
ALLIE PHILIPPE (LOZERE 48 ) |
RATQUEBER ROCKY (HTE GARONNE 31 ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 88 | SIMONIN MICKAEL ANDRES JONATHAN (CD VOSGES 88) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 66 | CLEVY GUILLAUME PAGES MICKAEL (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 75 | BOUZIANI BEN YOUNES HADDOUCHE BRAHIM (CD COMITE DE PARIS 75) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 116 | OTTAVIANI PAUL SANTINI JEAN-PAUL (CORSE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 71 | COURROY DAMIEN RYPEN RAPHAËL (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 111 | TELLIER PASCAL PUJO PAY FLORIAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 72 | EDLINE MATHIEU BARTHELEMY JULIEN (CD SARTHE 72) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 13 | FERNANDEZ PIERRE FERNANDEZ JOSEPH (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 86 | DINAIS JEAN-FRANÇOIS METIVIER STÉPHANE (CD VIENNE 86) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 112 | DUVERNAY DIDIER DUVERNAY CLÉMENT (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 4 | BOUCHON TONY BOUCHON JASON (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 85 | TISSERON DAVID CHAUSSEPIED DIDIER (CD VENDEE 85) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 63 | FELTAIN JEAN DURK MAISON (CD PUY de DOME 63) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 118 | SCHOLL JOAKIM ROURE NICOLAS (OCCITANIE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 90 | DOMENICONI BENJAMIN CASSE ADRIEN (CD TERRITOIRE BELFORT 90) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 53 | MARCADE NICOLAS MOCHER RAPHAEL (CD MAYENNE 53) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 60 | CUESTA SÉBASTIEN DAIX RICHARD (CD OISE 60) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 70 | PRUD'HOMME KÉVIN FELTIN GEORGES (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 79 | BALOGE MARIUS BENHAMOU KALED (CD DEUX SEVRES 79) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 3 | DELAGE OLIVIER LALEUF DAVID (CD ALLIER 03) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 105 | SALA JORDANE MARTINEZ MICHEL (GRAND EST) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 120 | BROEHL JIMMY KADRI MUSTAPHA (HAUTS DE France) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 19 | MIONT MICKAËL SEVILLA CHRISTOPHE (CD CORREZE 19) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 27 | BETTENCOURT KEVIN BUHAN BENJAMIN (CD EURE 27) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 41 | HERNANDEZ KEVIN PICHOT PASCAL (CD LOIR ET CHER 41) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 68 | LHOMME BRUNO PORTAL ADRIEN (CD HAUT-RHIN 68) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 108 | RICHARD DAVID GUERY MICKAEL (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 22 | ROBILLARD CORENTIN FRIGARA PIERRE (CD COTES D'ARMOR 22) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 11 | ROCAMORA ALEXANDRE PRUD'HOMME SONNY (CD AUDE 11) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 36 | MARGOT CHRISTOPHE VERGEZ WILFRIED (CD INDRE 36) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 61 | HERGAULT PATRICK FAUVEAU JEAN-MICHEL (CD ORNE 61) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 73 | POTIER CHRISTOPHE MOUTON BENJAMIN (CD SAVOIE 73) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 95 | ALSENE FRÉDÉRIC VINCON DOMINIQUE (CD VAL D'OISE 95) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 76 | COUSIN YOHAN TESSIER JESSY (CD SEINE MARITIME 76) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 65 | CHOUAT JACQUES TARBES YVES (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 113 | LEFEBVRE JEROME FOUCHARD JEAN-PHILIPPE (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 28 | BESNARD LAURENT PETIT CHRISTOPHE (CD EURE ET LOIR 28) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 100 | GRIFVE NARCISSE CHARLES ALAN (CD GUYANE 973) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 64 | LABRUE LUDOVIC DOERR DAVID (CD PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES 64) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 54 | FABRETTI OLIVIER HOLLARD MICKAËL (CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 78 | GATT TONY RANDRIANARISON MAHÉFA (CD YVELINES 78) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 23 | PIERRON FABRICE LAMARDELLE THIERRY (CD CREUSE 23) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 14 | FAUQUET CYRIL DUJARDIN CYRIL (CD CALVADOS 14) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 51 | CLEDA LUDOVIC DETREZ FRÉDÉRIC (CD MARNE 51) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 40 | BISBAU SÉBASTIEN VIGNES CYRILLE (CD LANDES 40) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 80 | THUILLIER JIMMY AMOURETTE LOGAN (CD SOMME 80) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 115 | GEORGET CYRIL METAIS ENZO (CENTRE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 38 | TAVIAND NICOLAS GUIRONNET CÉDRIC (CD ISERE 38) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 67 | SZESTKE ALEXANDRE LOTH LUDOVIC (CD BAS-RHIN 67) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 37 | DOURLET STÉPHANE HORTICA MARLON (CD INDRE ET LOIRE 37) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 48 | ALLIE PHILIPPE CHAPTAL LIONEL (CD LOZERE 48) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 126 | GADJADHAR SIMON PHOUDIAH ELIN (CR GUADELOUPE) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 10 | POCHINI CHRISTOPHE DUCOM DOMINIQUE (CD AUBE 10) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 39 | FAIVRE MICKAËL BARCELO ALAIN (CD JURA 39) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 30 | MALATESTA JOEL PASCAL HUGO (CD GARD 30) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 56 | TUFFIGO DAVID THEBAULT DAMIEN (CD MORBIHAN 56) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 117 | CAPLOT YANNICK LE BOURGEOIS STÉPHANE (ILE DE FRANCE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 110 | BEULAMA VALENTIN CHAPELAND STEEVEN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 55 | BERTOLISSI RUDY WOELFFELE PHILIPPE (CD MEUSE 55) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 29 | BERTEVAS FRÉDÉRIC GUEGUEN NICOLAS (CD FINISTERE 29) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 103 | TUAIVA RAINUI VIEUX OLIVIER (FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 128 | ROBINEAU STÉPHANE RENAUD BENJI (CD VAR 83) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 119 | LACHURIE CLAUDE COMBRES TEDDY (OCCITANIE) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 106 | PRIEUR ANTHONY KISILEWSKI JÉRÉMY (GRAND EST) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 83 | DUBOIS JACQUES GOMEZ FRANÇOIS (CD VAR 83) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 107 | TASSIN CHRISTOPHE GUALANDRIS MARC (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 89 | CHERTIER ERIC PUISSANT BENOÎT (CD YONNE 89) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 35 | MARCHAND GEOFFREY LOTON YANNICK (CD ILLE ET VILAINE 35) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP |
T.35 | 34 | REYES FRANÇOIS CERVERA PATRICK (CD HERAULT 34) |
Absent | T.0 | 94 | VELASQUEZ FABRICE REQUENA JESUS (CD VAL DE MARNE 94) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 44 | BAUDE JOËL COIRIER DOMINIQUE (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 42 | SALAZARD JORDAN DUPUY ADRIEN (CD LOIRE 42) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 123 | JONQUAIS DAMIEN PRIGENT PETER (NORMANDIE) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie PP | T.0 | 16 | MEUNIER RICHARD MEUNIER YOANN (CD CHARENTE 16) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 125 | MAGNANI FREDDY GARCIA OLIVIER (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 21 | MILANETTO JOHN DROCOURT ARNAUD (CD COTE D'OR 21) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 9 | BARRE FABIEN NEXON DYLAN (CD ARIEGE 09) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 98 | FONLEBECK JOSÉ CHANGIVY YANN (CD GUADELOUPE 971) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie PP | T.0 | 5 | DEVEZEAUD FABIEN COUDENE CHRISTIAN (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 69 | LOY MICHEL UYTTERHOEVEN FABRICE (CD RHONE 69) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 92 | VIGNERON LAURENT MONTEIRO LUCAS (CD HAUTS DE SEINE 92) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie PP | T.0 | 57 | MACHNIK FRÉDÉRIC GASPARINI MATTHIEU (CD MOSELLE 57) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 33 | LAHMAZA ABDELMADJID LAHMAZA LOTFI (CD GIRONDE 33) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 99 | LIDA JOHAN BONDEL CHARLES (CD MARTINIQUE 972) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 47 | ZIEGLER WILLY REGNARD JULIEN (CD LOT ET GARONNE 47) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 127 | ROCHER DYLAN LACROIX HENRI (CD VAR 83) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 7 | CHAZEL SÉBASTIEN HAOND LUDOVIC (CD ARDECHE 07) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 2 | CARLU OLIVIER FILLION FABRICE (CD AISNE 02) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie PP | T.0 | 93 | ABRIOUX ROMAIN AYADZEDDAM ABDELMALIK (CD SEINE ST DENIS 93) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 114 | LARDERET PHILIPPE MORVAN JEAN-MARC (BRETAGNE) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 109 | PEYRE LAURENT GARCIA-RAYET LAURENT (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 1 | SOUTON FLORENT PEREIRA DO ADRO MICKAEL (CD AIN 01) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie PP | T.0 | 91 | MELO DAVID MOURET JEAN PIERRE (CD ESSONNE 91) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie PP | T.0 | 96 | FRANCONE YOAN PHILIPSON KEVIN (CD CORSE DU SUD 2A) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 46 | LAGARDE CHRISTIAN COUSSERAND NICOLAS (CD LOT 46) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 43 | BEAL DAVID CHAUDIER PATRICE (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 52 | SALARIS GIANNI GERARDOT EMMANUEL (CD HAUTE MARNE 52) |
Perdant 32 ème |
T.49 | 121 | HORNE TYSON BENLEFKI ABDELAKIM (HAUTS DE France) |
Absent | T.0 | 122 | LAMARE SAMUEL BOUILLIE MARC (NORMANDIE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 81 | BRUN JOSEPH RIOU CHRISTOPHE (CD TARN 81) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 8 | LAURENT FREDERIC HARDENNE BENOIT (CD ARDENNES 08) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 49 | ANTOINE LILIAN HUREAU CHRISTOPHE (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 77 | DEBBAUT CÉDRIC VARAS ANTOINE (CD SEINE ET MARNE 77) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie PP | T.0 | 24 | BERNADET ANTHONY DESPORT LUCAS (CD DORDOGNE 24) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 15 | ALRIQ PIERRE JEAN JULIEN NICOLAS (CD CANTAL 15) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 101 | BENARD JEAN CLAUDE GRONDIN MAËL (CR LA REUNION 974) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie PP | T.0 | 59 | BOUTELIER ARNAUD PECQUEUX SEBASTIEN (CD NORD 59) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 82 | ROUGE DAVID ROUGE DOMINIQUE (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 84 | GARGOWITCH DYLAN GARGOVITH TONY (CD VAUCLUSE 84) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 124 | HAUTIER NICOLAS HAUTIER MASSON (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie PP | T.0 | 25 | TATU BENJAMIN GARNIER AURÉLIEN (CD DOUBS 25) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 17 | RABAT THOMAS SENNEBAUD RAPHAEL (CD CHARENTE MARITIME 17) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 58 | BLONDEAU JÉRÉMY MONTABRU PATRICE (CD NIEVRE 58) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 6 | HERVO PATRICK HATCHADOURIAN MICHEL (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 50 | LAILLIER EMMANUEL CORONNE ERIC (CD MANCHE 50) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie PP | T.0 | 12 | DULUCQ SIMON CADENET MATHIEU (CD AVEYRON 12) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 45 | SOULAS JORIS CHEVALIER MICKAËL (CD LOIRET 45) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 102 | HOUMADI MOHAMED ALY MBAY AHMED (CD MAYOTTE 976) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie PP | T.0 | 87 | SAVARY SÉBASTIEN SARRASIN DAVID (CD HAUTE VIENNE 87) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 74 | GUERIN LUDOVIC TYTUS DAVID (CD HAUTE SAVOIE 74) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 20 | SAVIANE JÉRÔME TOTARO VINCENT (CD COTE D'OR 21) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 104 | WOHLER ERIC NOFONOFO UTULAGAMAKA (NLLE CALEDONIE 988) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 32 | TROUVIN ERIC ROLLIN STÉPHANE (CD GERS 32) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 62 | COITTET LUDOVIC LANGLOIS JULIEN (CD PAS DE CALAIS 62) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie PP | T.0 | 97 | ANDREANI PASCAL TADDEI FABRICE (CD HAUTE CORSE 2B) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 26 | JIMENEZ FRANÇOIS PAGES ALAIN (CD DROME 26) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 18 | RECEVEUR SÉBASTIEN JACQUET ALEXANDRE (CD CHER 18) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie PP | T.0 | 31 | RATQUEBER ROCKY FAUREL FELIX (CD HTE GARONNE 31) |
Perdant en 8ème |