N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | SOUTON FLORENT PEREIRA DO ADRO MICKAEL |
CD AIN 01 | 2 | CARLU OLIVIER FILLION FABRICE |
CD AISNE 02 | 3 | DELAGE OLIVIER LALEUF DAVID |
CD ALLIER 03 | 4 | BOUCHON TONY BOUCHON JASON |
CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04 | 5 | DEVEZEAUD FABIEN COUDENE CHRISTIAN |
CD HAUTES ALPES 05 | 6 | HERVO PATRICK HATCHADOURIAN MICHEL |
CD ALPES MARITIMES 06 | 7 | CHAZEL SÉBASTIEN HAOND LUDOVIC |
CD ARDECHE 07 | 8 | LAURENT FREDERIC HARDENNE BENOIT |
CD ARDENNES 08 | 9 | BARRE FABIEN NEXON DYLAN |
CD ARIEGE 09 | 10 | POCHINI CHRISTOPHE DUCOM DOMINIQUE |
CD AUBE 10 | 11 | ROCAMORA ALEXANDRE PRUD'HOMME SONNY |
CD AUDE 11 | 12 | DULUCQ SIMON CADENET MATHIEU |
CD AVEYRON 12 | 13 | FERNANDEZ PIERRE FERNANDEZ JOSEPH |
CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13 | 14 | FAUQUET CYRIL DUJARDIN CYRIL |
CD CALVADOS 14 | 15 | ALRIQ PIERRE JEAN JULIEN NICOLAS |
CD CANTAL 15 | 16 | MEUNIER RICHARD MEUNIER YOANN |
CD CHARENTE 16 | 17 | RABAT THOMAS SENNEBAUD RAPHAEL |
CD CHARENTE MARITIME 17 | 18 | RECEVEUR SÉBASTIEN JACQUET ALEXANDRE |
CD CHER 18 | 19 | MIONT MICKAËL SEVILLA CHRISTOPHE |
CD CORREZE 19 | 20 | SAVIANE JÉRÔME TOTARO VINCENT |
CD COTE D'OR 21 | 21 | MILANETTO JOHN DROCOURT ARNAUD |
CD COTE D'OR 21 | 22 | ROBILLARD CORENTIN FRIGARA PIERRE |
CD COTES D'ARMOR 22 | 23 | PIERRON FABRICE LAMARDELLE THIERRY |
CD CREUSE 23 | 24 | BERNADET ANTHONY DESPORT LUCAS |
CD DORDOGNE 24 | 25 | TATU BENJAMIN GARNIER AURÉLIEN |
CD DOUBS 25 | 26 | JIMENEZ FRANÇOIS PAGES ALAIN |
CD DROME 26 | 27 | BETTENCOURT KEVIN BUHAN BENJAMIN |
CD EURE 27 | 28 | BESNARD LAURENT PETIT CHRISTOPHE |
CD EURE ET LOIR 28 | 29 | BERTEVAS FRÉDÉRIC GUEGUEN NICOLAS |
CD FINISTERE 29 | 30 | MALATESTA JOEL PASCAL HUGO |
CD GARD 30 | 31 | RATQUEBER ROCKY FAUREL FELIX |
CD HTE GARONNE 31 | 32 | TROUVIN ERIC ROLLIN STÉPHANE |
CD GERS 32 | 33 | LAHMAZA ABDELMADJID LAHMAZA LOTFI |
CD GIRONDE 33 | 34 | REYES FRANÇOIS CERVERA PATRICK |
CD HERAULT 34 | 35 | MARCHAND GEOFFREY LOTON YANNICK |
CD ILLE ET VILAINE 35 | 36 | MARGOT CHRISTOPHE VERGEZ WILFRIED |
CD INDRE 36 | 37 | DOURLET STÉPHANE HORTICA MARLON |
CD INDRE ET LOIRE 37 | 38 | TAVIAND NICOLAS GUIRONNET CÉDRIC |
CD ISERE 38 | 39 | FAIVRE MICKAËL BARCELO ALAIN |
CD JURA 39 | 40 | BISBAU SÉBASTIEN VIGNES CYRILLE |
CD LANDES 40 | 41 | HERNANDEZ KEVIN PICHOT PASCAL |
CD LOIR ET CHER 41 | 42 | SALAZARD JORDAN DUPUY ADRIEN |
CD LOIRE 42 | 43 | BEAL DAVID CHAUDIER PATRICE |
CD HAUTE LOIRE 43 | 44 | BAUDE JOËL COIRIER DOMINIQUE |
CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44 | 45 | SOULAS JORIS CHEVALIER MICKAËL |
CD LOIRET 45 | 46 | LAGARDE CHRISTIAN COUSSERAND NICOLAS |
CD LOT 46 | 47 | ZIEGLER WILLY REGNARD JULIEN |
CD LOT ET GARONNE 47 | 48 | ALLIE PHILIPPE CHAPTAL LIONEL |
CD LOZERE 48 | 49 | ANTOINE LILIAN HUREAU CHRISTOPHE |
CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49 | 50 | LAILLIER EMMANUEL CORONNE ERIC |
CD MANCHE 50 | 51 | CLEDA LUDOVIC DETREZ FRÉDÉRIC |
CD MARNE 51 | 52 | SALARIS GIANNI GERARDOT EMMANUEL |
CD HAUTE MARNE 52 | 53 | MARCADE NICOLAS MOCHER RAPHAEL |
CD MAYENNE 53 | 54 | FABRETTI OLIVIER HOLLARD MICKAËL |
CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54 | 55 | BERTOLISSI RUDY WOELFFELE PHILIPPE |
CD MEUSE 55 | 56 | TUFFIGO DAVID THEBAULT DAMIEN |
CD MORBIHAN 56 | 57 | MACHNIK FRÉDÉRIC GASPARINI MATTHIEU |
CD MOSELLE 57 | 58 | BLONDEAU JÉRÉMY MONTABRU PATRICE |
CD NIEVRE 58 | 59 | BOUTELIER ARNAUD PECQUEUX SEBASTIEN |
CD NORD 59 | 60 | CUESTA SÉBASTIEN DAIX RICHARD |
CD OISE 60 | 61 | HERGAULT PATRICK FAUVEAU JEAN-MICHEL |
CD ORNE 61 | 62 | COITTET LUDOVIC LANGLOIS JULIEN |
CD PAS DE CALAIS 62 | 63 | FELTAIN JEAN DURK MAISON |
CD PUY de DOME 63 | 64 | LABRUE LUDOVIC DOERR DAVID |
CD PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES 64 | 65 | CHOUAT JACQUES TARBES YVES |
CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65 | 66 | CLEVY GUILLAUME PAGES MICKAEL |
CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66 | 67 | SZESTKE ALEXANDRE LOTH LUDOVIC |
CD BAS-RHIN 67 | 68 | LHOMME BRUNO PORTAL ADRIEN |
CD HAUT-RHIN 68 | 69 | LOY MICHEL UYTTERHOEVEN FABRICE |
CD RHONE 69 | 70 | PRUD'HOMME KÉVIN FELTIN GEORGES |
CD HAUTE SAONE 70 | 71 | COURROY DAMIEN RYPEN RAPHAËL |
CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71 | 72 | EDLINE MATHIEU BARTHELEMY JULIEN |
CD SARTHE 72 | 73 | POTIER CHRISTOPHE MOUTON BENJAMIN |
CD SAVOIE 73 | 74 | GUERIN LUDOVIC TYTUS DAVID |
CD HAUTE SAVOIE 74 | 75 | BOUZIANI BEN YOUNES HADDOUCHE BRAHIM |
CD COMITE DE PARIS 75 | 76 | COUSIN YOHAN TESSIER JESSY |
CD SEINE MARITIME 76 | 77 | DEBBAUT CÉDRIC VARAS ANTOINE |
CD SEINE ET MARNE 77 | 78 | GATT TONY RANDRIANARISON MAHÉFA |
CD YVELINES 78 | 79 | BALOGE MARIUS BENHAMOU KALED |
CD DEUX SEVRES 79 | 80 | THUILLIER JIMMY AMOURETTE LOGAN |
CD SOMME 80 | 81 | BRUN JOSEPH RIOU CHRISTOPHE |
CD TARN 81 | 82 | ROUGE DAVID ROUGE DOMINIQUE |
CD TARN ET GARONNE 82 | 83 | DUBOIS JACQUES GOMEZ FRANÇOIS |
CD VAR 83 | 84 | GARGOWITCH DYLAN GARGOVITH TONY |
CD VAUCLUSE 84 | 85 | TISSERON DAVID CHAUSSEPIED DIDIER |
CD VENDEE 85 | 86 | DINAIS JEAN-FRANÇOIS METIVIER STÉPHANE |
CD VIENNE 86 | 87 | SAVARY SÉBASTIEN SARRASIN DAVID |
CD HAUTE VIENNE 87 | 88 | SIMONIN MICKAEL ANDRES JONATHAN |
CD VOSGES 88 | 89 | CHERTIER ERIC PUISSANT BENOÎT |
CD YONNE 89 | 90 | DOMENICONI BENJAMIN CASSE ADRIEN |
CD TERRITOIRE BELFORT 90 | 91 | MELO DAVID MOURET JEAN PIERRE |
CD ESSONNE 91 | 92 | VIGNERON LAURENT MONTEIRO LUCAS |
CD HAUTS DE SEINE 92 | 93 | ABRIOUX ROMAIN AYADZEDDAM ABDELMALIK |
CD SEINE ST DENIS 93 | 94 | VELASQUEZ FABRICE REQUENA JESUS |
CD VAL DE MARNE 94 | 95 | ALSENE FRÉDÉRIC VINCON DOMINIQUE |
CD VAL D'OISE 95 | 96 | FRANCONE YOAN PHILIPSON KEVIN |
CD CORSE DU SUD 2A | 97 | ANDREANI PASCAL TADDEI FABRICE |
CD HAUTE CORSE 2B | 98 | FONLEBECK JOSÉ CHANGIVY YANN |
CD GUADELOUPE 971 | 99 | LIDA JOHAN BONDEL CHARLES |
CD MARTINIQUE 972 | 100 | GRIFVE NARCISSE CHARLES ALAN |
CD GUYANE 973 | 101 | BENARD JEAN CLAUDE GRONDIN MAËL |
CR LA REUNION 974 | 102 | HOUMADI MOHAMED ALY MBAY AHMED |
CD MAYOTTE 976 | 103 | TUAIVA RAINUI VIEUX OLIVIER |
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE | 104 | WOHLER ERIC NOFONOFO UTULAGAMAKA |
NLLE CALEDONIE 988 | 105 | SALA JORDANE MARTINEZ MICHEL |
GRAND EST | 106 | PRIEUR ANTHONY KISILEWSKI JÉRÉMY |
GRAND EST | 107 | TASSIN CHRISTOPHE GUALANDRIS MARC |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | 108 | RICHARD DAVID GUERY MICKAEL |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | 109 | PEYRE LAURENT GARCIA-RAYET LAURENT |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | 110 | BEULAMA VALENTIN CHAPELAND STEEVEN |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES | 111 | TELLIER PASCAL PUJO PAY FLORIAN |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES | 112 | DUVERNAY DIDIER DUVERNAY CLÉMENT |
BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE | 113 | LEFEBVRE JEROME FOUCHARD JEAN-PHILIPPE |
BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE | 114 | LARDERET PHILIPPE MORVAN JEAN-MARC |
BRETAGNE | 115 | GEORGET CYRIL METAIS ENZO |
CENTRE | 116 | OTTAVIANI PAUL SANTINI JEAN-PAUL |
CORSE | 117 | CAPLOT YANNICK LE BOURGEOIS STÉPHANE |
ILE DE FRANCE | 118 | SCHOLL JOAKIM ROURE NICOLAS |
OCCITANIE | 119 | LACHURIE CLAUDE COMBRES TEDDY |
OCCITANIE | 120 | BROEHL JIMMY KADRI MUSTAPHA |
HAUTS DE France | 121 | HORNE TYSON BENLEFKI ABDELAKIM |
HAUTS DE France | 122 | LAMARE SAMUEL BOUILLIE MARC |
NORMANDIE | 123 | JONQUAIS DAMIEN PRIGENT PETER |
NORMANDIE | 124 | HAUTIER NICOLAS HAUTIER MASSON |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 125 | MAGNANI FREDDY GARCIA OLIVIER |
PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR | 126 | GADJADHAR SIMON PHOUDIAH ELIN |
CR GUADELOUPE | 127 | ROCHER DYLAN LACROIX HENRI |
CD VAR 83 | 128 | ROBINEAU STÉPHANE RENAUD BENJI |
CD VAR 83 |