N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | BAISSARD DIDIER ROZIER DAMIEN VERGNAUD MICKAEL |
CD AIN 01 | 2 | CLINCKE DAMIEN JEAN CHRISTOPHE DOUBLET JEAN-MICHEL |
CD AISNE 02 | 3 | BOTTE GILLES ANDRIER ARNAUD GODEFROY AURÉLIEN |
CD ALLIER 03 | 4 | PHILIPPON FLORIAN TISSIER NICOLAS ROGIER MICKAËL |
CD ALLIER 03 | 5 | LOMBARD MICHEL MUSSO JEAN-PIERRE LEROY ANTHONY |
CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04 | 6 | MARPAUX GILBERT AUDEMAR JEAN-FRANÇOIS EGRET MARCEL |
CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04 | 7 | ACCHIARDI ANTONY BAGARRE ANTHONY BRUNEL LUDOVIC |
CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04 | 8 | BOVO BENOÎT ZUGNA CHRISTOPHE PARA LAURENT |
CD HAUTES ALPES 05 | 9 | ROLLAND ALAIN HOUDELETTE ROBERT CHIAPPONI JEAN MARC |
CD HAUTES ALPES 05 | 10 | REYNAUD JOHAN ZAPATA MICHAEL BOSSONE GEOFFREY |
CD HAUTES ALPES 05 | 11 | CONEM ERIC ALBI MARC TORRE JOSEPH |
CD ALPES MARITIMES 06 | 12 | SEGURA MARCEL D'ANGELO JEAN-LUC CONTIN FRANCIS |
CD ALPES MARITIMES 06 | 13 | GERACE BRUNO CRUMIERE BERNARD MAURIN VALENTIN |
CD ALPES MARITIMES 06 | 14 | MORAS NICOLAS LEFOUR YANNICK SAIGNES CHRISTOPHE |
CD ARDECHE 07 | 15 | VERDELLI JEAN-LOUIS VALLON FRÉDÉRIC VERDELLI PIERRE |
CD ARDECHE 07 | 16 | REYNES MICHEL REYNES ERWAN MARTINEZ SEBASTIEN |
CD ARIEGE 09 | 17 | SABATE THIERRY DIAS LUIS DAUBRY ARNAUD |
CD ARIEGE 09 | 18 | BECHAOUI MEDHI FERRIE YANNICK BASTO KEVIN |
CD AUDE 11 | 19 | DARCOURT JEROME PAOLINI LAURENT CABALLERO DIEGO |
CD AUDE 11 | 20 | RAPUZZI SEBASTIEN DA FONSECA VICTOR FERNANDEZ JIMMY |
CD AUDE 11 | 21 | DIAZ DIÉGO COURTOIS ERIC LAUMOND THIERRY |
CD AVEYRON 12 | 22 | GREGOIRE FABRICE PAOLUCCI ENZO SANCHEZ PATRICK |
CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13 | 23 | CALEY SERGE CALEY CHRISTOPHE MARCO FABIEN |
CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13 | 24 | FANTINI LUC ERISSON THIERRY PEYRE THIERRY |
CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13 | 25 | GOSSELIN CÉDRIC MORIN SÉBASTIEN JACQUELIN CÉDRIC |
CD CALVADOS 14 | 26 | GIBERT LIONEL CABANERO THIERRY FABRE FRANCK |
CD CANTAL 15 | 27 | BOUQUET FRANCK AUGERAUD CLAUDE THOMAS LAURENT |
CD CHARENTE MARITIME 17 | 28 | VIOT BENOÎT RIBET PETER RIBET KÉVIN |
CD CHER 18 | 29 | FRANCO AURÉLIEN CREPIN BRUNO MOUCHARD MATHIEU |
CD CORREZE 19 | 30 | TASSIN CHRISTOPHE FOURNIER LOIC GUALANDRIS MARC |
CD CORREZE 19 | 31 | MILANETTO JOHN DROCOURT ARNAUD LEGA DENIS |
CD COTE D'OR 21 | 32 | RULIN LAURENT MANON PATRICK DECROOS HERVÉ |
CD DORDOGNE 24 | 33 | LALOT JOEL BERNARDINO PATRICE FRACHEBOIS PATRICK |
CD DOUBS 25 | 34 | KERDJOU ABDEL MALEK PEYRON MICKAËL PERRY NICOLAS |
CD DROME 26 | 35 | CONVERT DONOVAN DEFRESNE STEVY LEBRUN JEREMY |
CD EURE 27 | 36 | BOROWIECKI BERTRAND LISSE JEROME LAVENANT PHILIPPE |
CD EURE 27 | 37 | AVELLANEDA PHILIPPE BERTRAND DIDIER SIGAL GÉRARD |
CD GARD 30 | 38 | MEJAN LAURENT MEJAN HENRI-PAUL RICCI JEAN - LOUIS |
CD GARD 30 | 39 | ROMERO SEBASTIEN ROMERO MARVIN RIPERT FABIEN |
CD GARD 30 | 40 | BONNET LAURENT MELLADO ROBERT SECCHI SERGE |
CD HTE GARONNE 31 | 41 | TAURINYA THIERRY COUMIN PIERRE DEMEJANES WILLIAM |
CD HTE GARONNE 31 | 42 | BALEUR NICOLAS FAJARDO DOMINIQUE FAJARDO JOÉ |
CD GERS 32 | 43 | COSTESEQUE OLIVIER VIGNES FRÉDÉRIC MUNOZ FRANÇOIS |
CD GIRONDE 33 | 44 | FELLAHI NICOLAS LHERBET BRUNO COMPAIN FRÉDÉRIC |
CD GIRONDE 33 | 45 | BONELLO MATHIEU GARCIA FRANCK VEILLOT HUGO |
CD HERAULT 34 | 46 | IZOIRD JEAN-MICHEL MINARRO FRANCK PELLISER XAVIER |
CD HERAULT 34 | 47 | SALVAGNAC YANNICK VENDRELL NICOLAS LIMOGES DOMINIQUE |
CD HERAULT 34 | 48 | DI CARO GILLES DE SOUZA JEROME ALLOMBERT BLANC YVAN |
CD ISERE 38 | 49 | DOLE LAURENT GONCALVES NICOLAS GAGLIARDI JEAN-YVES |
CD JURA 39 | 50 | ESTEVES ARMANDO HONDELATTE JULIEN BORDELOUP FRANCK |
CD LANDES 40 | 51 | DUMAS BAPTISTE RIVOLLIER LOÏC MURE DAMIEN |
CD LOIRE 42 | 52 | ISSARTEL SÉBASTIEN MALLET PATRICK BENIGAUD QUENTIN |
CD HAUTE LOIRE 43 | 53 | PHONSAVATDI DANIEL DUNEAU SÉBASTIEN BUA JULIEN |
CD LOIRET 45 | 54 | BORIS VALENTIN SOUGNOUX ALEXIS RAMOS DAMIEN |
CD LOT 46 | 55 | ROCHE JEAN-CLAUDE CHAPDANIEL JEAN-DENIS VIDAL BERNARD |
CD LOZERE 48 | 56 | LOQUET WILFRIED VIVIER CLEMENT CHANTREUX PHILIPPE |
CD MANCHE 50 | 57 | GIGOUT FRANCK PIERRE GUY DUCHATEAU ALEXANDRE |
CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54 | 58 | PETIT JOHANN BEME DANIEL NICOLAS OLIVIER |
CD MEUSE 55 | 59 | FONTAINE JÉRÉMY BAUMANN ALEXANDRE PIRA JORDAN |
CD MOSELLE 57 | 60 | RYPEN JEROME MARTIN STÉPHANE RIBEROL LIONEL |
CD NIEVRE 58 | 61 | HUYGHE OLIVIER PLANQUE REGIS EVRARD KEVIN |
CD NORD 59 | 62 | LENGLET STEEVE PAGNET FRANCIS HENOCH FRANCIS |
CD OISE 60 | 63 | DEZIERE ANTHONY SORIANO JOHAN ROMERO NICOLAS |
CD ORNE 61 | 64 | DANYCAN GRÉGORY PILLOT DANIEL DELASSUS JASON |
CD PAS DE CALAIS 62 | 65 | BARSE DOMINIQUE GIMBERT STÉPHANE BOUTEILLER SYLVÈRE |
CD PUY de DOME 63 | 66 | PATRUNO DOMINIQUE JUDON LILIAN DE AZEVEDO JOSÉ |
CD PUY de DOME 63 | 67 | PEDRAGOSA THIERRY PEDRAGOSA PATRICK CAZORLA CÉDRIC |
CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66 | 68 | QUARTESAN ALAIN MELLADO ERIC BAUTISTA OLIVIER |
CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66 | 69 | NAVARO PHILIPPE THOMAS ELVIS CHACON LUDOVIC |
CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66 | 70 | CLEMENT JOFFREY PFEFFER JEAN CHAVES JUAN |
CD BAS-RHIN 67 | 71 | PORTAL DOMINIQUE KREBS OLIVIER ALVES DOMINGO |
CD HAUT-RHIN 68 | 72 | BROU MATHIEU BOUSCH NICOLAS CHAPELAND WILFRID |
CD RHONE 69 | 73 | MEUZIAU PASCAL DEXET QUENTIN GRASSI YOANN |
CD HAUTE SAONE 70 | 74 | PIAZZOLA MICHEL VYNCKE VALENTIN BLATNIK TONY |
CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71 | 75 | ORSET CHRISTOPHE MOUTON BENJAMIN POTIER CHRISTOPHE |
CD SAVOIE 73 | 76 | PERRET JÉRÔME PERRET MICHEL MARLIER JONATHAN |
CD HAUTE SAVOIE 74 | 77 | URBAIN DAVID ROBLET RAYMOND (FILS) RUBIN BRUNO |
CD HAUTE SAVOIE 74 | 78 | LAMOTTE BERNARD MARTINS DAVID LOUAIL ERIC |
CD COMITE DE PARIS 75 | 79 | FEUILLET DAMIEN GUILLARD SYLVAIN ZEMMOURI ANWAR |
CD SEINE ET MARNE 77 | 80 | KEMICHE IDIR TUMEO ROBERT VERDIER JACKIE |
CD SEINE ET MARNE 77 | 81 | SPARACCA CÉDRIC HAY DOMINIQUE DUPUY RÉMY |
CD YVELINES 78 | 82 | GOBIN GUILLAUME HOUSSEAU LUDOVIC MENA CHARLY |
CD DEUX SEVRES 79 | 83 | ARNOULD DAVID CROISE FREDERIC FOURNIER JOËL |
CD SOMME 80 | 84 | OULHIYANE MOHAMED DAHMANI AXEL GIL JÉRÉMY |
CD TARN 81 | 85 | GLEYZE GÉRARD BRIOIS FRÉDÉRIC CLEMENT FRANCK |
CD TARN ET GARONNE 82 | 86 | ROUGE DAVID LADOUX ERIC SENAC JÉROME |
CD TARN ET GARONNE 82 | 87 | IACUZZO ERIC LAFON CHRISTOPHE VIDAL YANNICK |
CD TARN ET GARONNE 82 | 88 | MARTINO FREDERIC BASSO GERARD SELLIER JEAN MARC |
CD VAR 83 | 89 | BENMOSTEFA MOHAMED ROUVIN FABRICE BELTRAMONE MICHEL |
CD VAR 83 | 90 | LECA ROBERT LECA JEAN - MARIE COMBES RÉMY |
CD VAR 83 | 91 | DOMERGUE CHRISTOPHE MALBEC CHRISTIAN PREYRE JEAN PIERRE |
CD VAUCLUSE 84 | 92 | SAISSI YOUSSEF LAMBERT CHRIST ROYER CHRISTOPHE |
CD VAUCLUSE 84 | 93 | FLORES FRANCK VIUDES JEREMY POUJOL JEROME |
CD VAUCLUSE 84 | 94 | CHENU CÉDRIC CHENU ALAIN BIEBER SÉBASTIEN |
CD VENDEE 85 | 95 | FOUSSIER RENÉ PASQUIER STÉPHANE HEBRAS HERVÉ |
CD VIENNE 86 | 96 | BOISSOUT AURÉLIEN JUGLAS YOANN MORLON ANTOINE |
CD HAUTE VIENNE 87 | 97 | CHASSARD DAVID CAYEL THOMAS MARIANNI KEVIN |
CD VOSGES 88 | 98 | LEPLAT GILLES PASTOR ERIC DAUTHEREAU JOËL |
CD YONNE 89 | 99 | LACOUR MIKAËL ORIAT ALEXANDRE PETER YOHAN |
CD TERRITOIRE BELFORT 90 | 100 | PLUMAIL STANI PLUMAIL BENJAMIN PLUMAIL GRÉGORY |
CD ESSONNE 91 | 101 | MATIAS JOSÉ CARLOS RICHARD DENIS HAUDRY YOANN |
CD ESSONNE 91 | 102 | QUERNET JULIEN TIXIER PHILIPPE AUBERT TEDDY |
CD HAUTS DE SEINE 92 | 103 | AYADZEDDAM ABDELMALIK ANASTASI ERIC AUDINEAU CÉDRIC |
CD SEINE ST DENIS 93 | 104 | ALBERCA ALAIN DOMINGOS CARLOS FEAT MICKAEL |
CD VAL DE MARNE 94 | 105 | BERNARD DANY GILLET DAMIEN REMERY MICHAËL |
CD VAL D'OISE 95 | 106 | MURACCIOLI FRANÇOIS ROSSI PIERRE ROLLIN NICOLAS |
CD HAUTE CORSE 2B | 107 | LUCCA FRANÇOIS JEAN LUCCA CHRISTIAN CHAMAND NICOLAS VINCENT |
CR LA REUNION 974 | 108 | FRIEDRICH JOHAN BENHAMOU DAVID RIFF CHRISTOPHE |
GRAND EST | 109 | THIRIOT SEBASTIEN NUNES JEROME EICHELBERGER JULIEN |
GRAND EST | 110 | MOUSSET FABRICE PAQUET MICKAEL PAQUET OLIVIER |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | 111 | DUVART DANIEL FIANCETTE YOANN REYMOND OLIVIER |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | 112 | BOUTILLON DAVID LABROT CHRISTOPHE ROUSSELET OLIVIER |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | 113 | LIENARD MICHEL PLEE STEVEN AVENAS RÉMY |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES | 114 | BEGON CYRIL GAUTHIER HUGO CHAPELAND STEEVEN |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES | 115 | COUDERC PATRICK SANG MATHIEU COURROY DAMIEN |
BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE | 116 | ILLANA JOSEPH BARBAY XAVIER LEPRUN ERIC |
BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE | 117 | TRIGANCE PHILIPPE TRIGANCE ANTHONY RAYNAUD ANTHONY |
ILE DE FRANCE | 118 | CAPBER TEDDY DAGELE DIMITRI CAPLOT YANNICK |
ILE DE FRANCE | 119 | LACROUX THIERRY ABRUZZO FREDERIC MICHEL PHILIPPE |
OCCITANIE | 120 | SOLER THIERRY PLATON MATHIAS PIZARRO MICKAËL |
OCCITANIE | 121 | ABADIE PHILIPPE MAILLOLS GRÉGORY MAILLES CÉDRIC |
OCCITANIE | 122 | DAINNAIN SAMUEL HELBECQUE THOMAS HELBECQUE ERIC |
HAUTS DE France | 123 | TOSTAIN LAURENT VALLEE NICOLAS MACE OLAF |
NORMANDIE | 124 | HEROULT SEBASTIEN RAULT XAVIER RIOULT YANNICK |
NORMANDIE | 125 | LEPART FABIEN LEPART DANIEL BAVIERA SLOAN |
PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR | 126 | MARRALE PATRICK PLAN LAURENT BRANDELLO SERGE |
PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR | 127 | GIRARD CÉDRIC MARTINI MICKAEL SEGUI YOHANN |
CD VAR 83 | 128 | ESTRANG JEROME LAMOTTE SERGE DUBOIS JOSEPH |
PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR |