Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
HERLEMAN DAWSON SANTIAGO LOUIS PERRACHON LORENZO ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
BARRET BRANDON ROUVIDAN LOUNA HILMEYER THÉO ( LOIRE 42 ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BRUGEAUD ENZO ZAUZERE MALONE LABROT KEN ( NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/024 ) |
HERLEMAN DAWSON SANTIAGO LOUIS PERRACHON LORENZO ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
|
REINHART DAYMON PARISOTTO ENZO LAFLEUR KELSON ( NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/047 ) |
BARRET BRANDON ROUVIDAN LOUNA HILMEYER THÉO ( LOIRE 42 ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BRUGEAUD ENZO ZAUZERE MALONE LABROT KEN ( NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/024 ) |
LEREVEREND NOLHAN GUERY EVANN LENOEL SWAN ( MANCHE 50 ) |
|
DAVID AXEL BARANI LUCIAN ANDRE QUENTIN ( AIN 01 ) |
HERLEMAN DAWSON SANTIAGO LOUIS PERRACHON LORENZO ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
|
DUFLOT CLÉMENT CHARLES GABIN GRILLET EVAN ( HAUTE SAVOIE 74 ) |
REINHART DAYMON PARISOTTO ENZO LAFLEUR KELSON ( NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/047 ) |
|
BARRET BRANDON ROUVIDAN LOUNA HILMEYER THÉO ( LOIRE 42 ) |
GUILBAULT THOMAS JACQUET SACHA STEPHAN SOAN ( CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE/018 ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
GUILLOT TIMÉO LUCAS-DANET ETHAN THEREAU MALIK ( VENDEE 85 ) |
BRUGEAUD ENZO ZAUZERE MALONE LABROT KEN ( NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/024 ) |
|
LEREVEREND NOLHAN GUERY EVANN LENOEL SWAN ( MANCHE 50 ) |
SAGRAFENA MATTÉO LAHAILLE KYLIAN LAFLEUR ARTHUR ( HAUTES PYRENEES 65 ) |
|
BILLET GABRIEL MALLA KISLAN LE CAM KENAN ( CREUSE 23 ) |
DAVID AXEL BARANI LUCIAN ANDRE QUENTIN ( AIN 01 ) |
|
HERLEMAN DAWSON SANTIAGO LOUIS PERRACHON LORENZO ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
PONS NATHAN BRIOLS NATHAN MOUA CHRIS ( HTE GARONNE 31 ) |
|
DUFLOT CLÉMENT CHARLES GABIN GRILLET EVAN ( HAUTE SAVOIE 74 ) |
GRAZZINI LISANDRU RONGICONI JEAN-JOSEPH COGORNO FRANCOIS MARIE ( CORSE/201 ) |
|
REINHART DAYMON PARISOTTO ENZO LAFLEUR KELSON ( NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/047 ) |
MAURIN BAPTISTE PIEDRA CHIARA TAORMINA MATTEO ( GARD 30 ) |
|
BARRET BRANDON ROUVIDAN LOUNA HILMEYER THÉO ( LOIRE 42 ) |
DELATTRE SASHA LESIGNE TITO DELASALLE CHARLY ( NORMANDIE/014 ) |
|
SAUGUES-EYRAUD LAURINE GEADA LÉANDRO MAZARD HUGO ( HAUTE LOIRE 43 ) |
GUILBAULT THOMAS JACQUET SACHA STEPHAN SOAN ( CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE/018 ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
PONS JOIE ELOANN SAINT-ANTONIN ETHAN GUIZARD ARTHUR ( AVEYRON 12 ) |
GUILLOT TIMÉO LUCAS-DANET ETHAN THEREAU MALIK ( VENDEE 85 ) |
BRUGEAUD ENZO ZAUZERE MALONE LABROT KEN ( NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/024 ) |
VOIRGARD MANON VOIRGARD LOÏC MIETTON DJOULIANE ( GRAND EST/054 ) |
TAVIAND EVAN BURATTO ENZO FAURE MAEL ( ISERE 38 ) |
LEREVEREND NOLHAN GUERY EVANN LENOEL SWAN ( MANCHE 50 ) |
SAGRAFENA MATTÉO LAHAILLE KYLIAN LAFLEUR ARTHUR ( HAUTES PYRENEES 65 ) |
CHIMISANES ETHAN GAGNEROT NATHAN DELAGE MAYRON ( NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/033 ) |
COLRAS BRYAN OGUINENA IBAN GILOTIN ALEXIS ( NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/040 ) |
BILLET GABRIEL MALLA KISLAN LE CAM KENAN ( CREUSE 23 ) |
MICLO RILEY PERRET MAXIME LAURENT DYLAN ( ILE DE FRANCE/077 ) |
DAVID AXEL BARANI LUCIAN ANDRE QUENTIN ( AIN 01 ) |
HERLEMAN DAWSON SANTIAGO LOUIS PERRACHON LORENZO ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
DUCHAN LOIC COMEZ RAHALI SAMI OLOGARAY RODRIGUE ( PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66 ) |
MARCHESE SONNY COUSINIER KALVIN CABROL ESTEBAN ( HERAULT 34 ) |
PONS NATHAN BRIOLS NATHAN MOUA CHRIS ( HTE GARONNE 31 ) |
DUFLOT CLÉMENT CHARLES GABIN GRILLET EVAN ( HAUTE SAVOIE 74 ) |
GORD ALINE BOURRIN LUCAS CHAMPIER THEO ( LOIRE 42 ) |
GUGLIOTTA ILENZO MONJO THIBAULT OUCHENE THAIS ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
GRAZZINI LISANDRU RONGICONI JEAN-JOSEPH COGORNO FRANCOIS MARIE ( CORSE/201 ) |
REINHART DAYMON PARISOTTO ENZO LAFLEUR KELSON ( NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/047 ) |
CHAUSSIN ENZO MUZEAU NINA FORNET MOUREY MAELAN ( SAONE ET LOIRE 71 ) |
LAFLEUR MARLON LAFLEUR SHAWN ROUSSELOT BAPTISTE ( NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/086 ) |
MAURIN BAPTISTE PIEDRA CHIARA TAORMINA MATTEO ( GARD 30 ) |
BARRET BRANDON ROUVIDAN LOUNA HILMEYER THÉO ( LOIRE 42 ) |
LEFEBVRE ANTHONY BRUN LUCAS GODRIE LENZO ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/006 ) |
DAVILMA JULIEN BAUCHE ETHAN THEBAULT EWEN ( BRETAGNE/056 ) |
DELATTRE SASHA LESIGNE TITO DELASALLE CHARLY ( NORMANDIE/014 ) |
FAVARO LENZO LAVIALLE JORDAN BELOTTI ENZO ( NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/019 ) |
SAUGUES-EYRAUD LAURINE GEADA LÉANDRO MAZARD HUGO ( HAUTE LOIRE 43 ) |
THERVILLE TIAGO LOMBARD LOUIS LENOIR SIMON ( BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE/071 ) |
GUILBAULT THOMAS JACQUET SACHA STEPHAN SOAN ( CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE/018 ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
PONS JOIE ELOANN SAINT-ANTONIN ETHAN GUIZARD ARTHUR ( AVEYRON 12 ) |
BELLEVEAU CELIO FAUCHART ENZO SENECHAL LUCIEN ( HAUTS DE France/002 ) |
NHEM SHANY GABILLER QUENTIN DELMAS SACHA ( MAINE ET LOIRE 49 ) |
GUILLOT TIMÉO LUCAS-DANET ETHAN THEREAU MALIK ( VENDEE 85 ) |
BRUGEAUD ENZO ZAUZERE MALONE LABROT KEN ( NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/024 ) |
LOI CORY SZCZOTKOWSKI NAIS GEREAUD LORENZO ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/013 ) |
TABOURET INAYA BONNOT MAXENCE JARJAT THÉO ( BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE/039 ) |
VOIRGARD MANON VOIRGARD LOÏC MIETTON DJOULIANE ( GRAND EST/054 ) |
TAVIAND EVAN BURATTO ENZO FAURE MAEL ( ISERE 38 ) |
VALLI RAPHAEL LOMBARDO LORENZO COLOTTE GALIANO ( GRAND EST/068 ) |
REALI KILYAN LUTZ ELOAN COLOTTE ALZARO ( GRAND EST/068 ) |
LEREVEREND NOLHAN GUERY EVANN LENOEL SWAN ( MANCHE 50 ) |
SAGRAFENA MATTÉO LAHAILLE KYLIAN LAFLEUR ARTHUR ( HAUTES PYRENEES 65 ) |
GRENNA YANN GIMENEZ SALAZAR DIÉGO RADIGONNE JEAN ( VAR 83 ) |
LAQUAIS EVANN PEYS SANTOS ALMEIDA MATHÉO WEISS JORIS ( GIRONDE 33 ) |
CHIMISANES ETHAN GAGNEROT NATHAN DELAGE MAYRON ( NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/033 ) |
KENNER-WETTA KILLIAN MAURER MAËLYS WOLFF ROMAIN ( GRAND EST/067 ) |
COLRAS BRYAN OGUINENA IBAN GILOTIN ALEXIS ( NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/040 ) |
BILLET GABRIEL MALLA KISLAN LE CAM KENAN ( CREUSE 23 ) |
DELYS MAHÉ DEVOULON EYTAN DEVOULON MATYS ( CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE/036 ) |
MICLO RILEY PERRET MAXIME LAURENT DYLAN ( ILE DE FRANCE/077 ) |
RIZO ANTHONY GHIGLIA THEO BAVIERA KENZO ( ALPES MARITIMES 06 ) |
DAVID AXEL BARANI LUCIAN ANDRE QUENTIN ( AIN 01 ) |
PIROT HUGO FRANCOIS CORENTIN CHESNES KYLIAN ( PUY DE DOME 63 ) |
HERLEMAN DAWSON SANTIAGO LOUIS PERRACHON LORENZO ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
FOUASSIER LINDSEY FORVEILLE SIMEO JEHAN TIMEO ( MAYENNE 53 ) |
CONRARDY LOU BERTHELOT DUCOURET ETHAN JOUANNEAU EMYLIEN ( CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE/041 ) |
DUCHAN LOIC COMEZ RAHALI SAMI OLOGARAY RODRIGUE ( PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66 ) |
MARCHESE SONNY COUSINIER KALVIN CABROL ESTEBAN ( HERAULT 34 ) |
BAUMGARTNER CLAYTON BOISTEAU BRYTON BOISTEAU KYLIAN ( ILE DE FRANCE/095 ) |
PONS NATHAN BRIOLS NATHAN MOUA CHRIS ( HTE GARONNE 31 ) |
ANDRIANAM PIARIVELO JASON JACALAS SOAN ANTOINE TOUSSAINT MATHÉO ( CR LA REUNION 974/974 ) |
DUFLOT CLÉMENT CHARLES GABIN GRILLET EVAN ( HAUTE SAVOIE 74 ) |
LAURENT YANIS GENESTE LUCIE MONTASTRUC LONI ( CHARENTE 16 ) |
ALAZAY ENZO OINNE MAYRON SANTIAGO DYLAN ( VAUCLUSE 84 ) |
GORD ALINE BOURRIN LUCAS CHAMPIER THEO ( LOIRE 42 ) |
FABAS JULES LAGUIONIE LEHMANN NOLAN BISBAU-ROBIN CHARLOTTE ( LANDES 40 ) |
GUGLIOTTA ILENZO MONJO THIBAULT OUCHENE THAIS ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
GRAZZINI LISANDRU RONGICONI JEAN-JOSEPH COGORNO FRANCOIS MARIE ( CORSE/201 ) |
BARBASTE PAUL ORTEGA LOHAN GASQUEZ ETANN ( AUDE 11 ) |
REINHART DAYMON PARISOTTO ENZO LAFLEUR KELSON ( NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/047 ) |
LACOSTE ENAËL MARIN CAMILLE FERNANDEZ DE ABREU SWAN ( CANTAL 15 ) |
MADI ARSANE SALIME BOINALI RAOUL SOULAIMANA NASSIM BRAVO ( MAYOTTE 976 ) |
CHAUSSIN ENZO MUZEAU NINA FORNET MOUREY MAELAN ( SAONE ET LOIRE 71 ) |
LAFLEUR MARLON LAFLEUR SHAWN ROUSSELOT BAPTISTE ( NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/086 ) |
PERREU LILOU ROUCH ILYES GAYCHET OLIVIER ( ARIEGE 09 ) |
MAURIN BAPTISTE PIEDRA CHIARA TAORMINA MATTEO ( GARD 30 ) |
EGEA-RODRIGUEZ AXEL PEAN LOUKA PUIGMAL - SIRVENT HUGO ( PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66 ) |
BARRET BRANDON ROUVIDAN LOUNA HILMEYER THÉO ( LOIRE 42 ) |
NAULOT ALEXY BEAU LILIAN MOLLION YANNICK ( BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE/089 ) |
LEFEBVRE ANTHONY BRUN LUCAS GODRIE LENZO ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/006 ) |
JOURDAIN ARTHUR LEBOULANGER ALBIN FREMIOT LOUKA ( SARTHE 72 ) |
DAVILMA JULIEN BAUCHE ETHAN THEBAULT EWEN ( BRETAGNE/056 ) |
HYVON NOLAN RELO OWEN LADROUE RIWAN ( BRETAGNE/022 ) |
DELATTRE SASHA LESIGNE TITO DELASALLE CHARLY ( NORMANDIE/014 ) |
JULIAN TOM DOMINONI TIMÉO CAVA NOAH ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/084 ) |
FAVARO LENZO LAVIALLE JORDAN BELOTTI ENZO ( NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/019 ) |
MELON MARTINEZ NOLAN NUNES MARQUES NOLAN GIROD LOIC ( SAVOIE 73 ) |
SAUGUES-EYRAUD LAURINE GEADA LÉANDRO MAZARD HUGO ( HAUTE LOIRE 43 ) |
GUEMARD EDEN FRONTEAU CORENTIN CHATELAIN YLAN ( PAYS DE LA LOIRE/049 ) |
THERVILLE TIAGO LOMBARD LOUIS LENOIR SIMON ( BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE/071 ) |
TERMOTE ISAAK GANDOLFO ANAIS MAROUARD PAUL ( NORMANDIE/027 ) |
GUILBAULT THOMAS JACQUET SACHA STEPHAN SOAN ( CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE/018 ) |
COURAYER MATHIS LETISSIER GRULET DORIAN MOUTTEAU RUBEN ( GRAND EST/008 ) |
Clst. | Equipe | Pts | BHZ | fBHZ | +/- | SUIVI | 1 | 110 - PONS JOIE ELOANN (CD AVEYRON 12) | 4 | 11 | 39 | 22 | GGGG | 2 | 127 - BARRET BRANDON (CD LOIRE 42) | 4 | 9 | 41 | 29 | GGGG | 3 | 146 - DUFLOT CLÉMENT (CD HAUTE SAVOIE 74) | 4 | 9 | 39 | 8 | GGGG | 4 | 158 - KENNER-WETTA KILLIAN (GRAND EST) | 4 | 9 | 37 | 8 | GGGG | 5 | 111 - HERLEMAN DAWSON (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) | 4 | 9 | 36 | 37 | GGGG | 6 | 160 - REINHART DAYMON (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) | 4 | 9 | 36 | 34 | GGGG | 7 | 165 - FAVARO LENZO (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) | 3 | 11 | 36 | 21 | GPGG | 8 | 125 - TAVIAND EVAN (CD ISERE 38) | 3 | 11 | 36 | 19 | GGPG | 9 | 139 - SAGRAFENA MATTÉO (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) | 3 | 11 | 34 | 18 | GGGP | 10 | 168 - THERVILLE TIAGO (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) | 3 | 11 | 33 | 8 | GGGP | 11 | 161 - LAFLEUR MARLON (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) | 3 | 11 | 31 | 2 | GGGP | 12 | 124 - MARCHESE SONNY (CD HERAULT 34) | 3 | 11 | 30 | 19 | GPGG | 13 | 178 - MICLO RILEY (ILE DE FRANCE) | 3 | 10 | 35 | 25 | GGPG | 14 | 126 - FABAS JULES (CD LANDES 40) | 3 | 10 | 35 | 12 | GPGG | 15 | 172 - DAVILMA JULIEN (BRETAGNE) | 3 | 10 | 33 | 18 | GPGG | 16 | 162 - BRUGEAUD ENZO (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) | 3 | 9 | 36 | 16 | GPGG | 17 | 166 - TABOURET INAYA (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) | 3 | 9 | 36 | 13 | GGGP | 18 | 186 - DELATTRE SASHA (NORMANDIE) | 3 | 9 | 35 | 17 | GPGG | 19 | 177 - GRAZZINI LISANDRU (CORSE) | 3 | 9 | 33 | 19 | GGGP | 20 | 101 - DAVID AXEL (CD AIN 01) | 3 | 8 | 37 | 13 | PGGG | 21 | 121 - PONS NATHAN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) | 3 | 8 | 37 | 2 | GGPG | 22 | 118 - MAURIN BAPTISTE (CD GARD 30) | 3 | 8 | 36 | 5 | PGGG | 23 | 174 - GUILBAULT THOMAS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) | 3 | 8 | 36 | 4 | GPGG | 24 | 123 - LAQUAIS EVANN (CD GIRONDE 33) | 3 | 8 | 34 | 16 | GGPG | 25 | 157 - REALI KILYAN (GRAND EST) | 3 | 8 | 30 | 20 | GGPG | 26 | 129 - SAUGUES-EYRAUD LAURINE (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) | 3 | 8 | 25 | 16 | GGGP | 27 | 154 - MADI ARSANE (CD MAYOTTE 976) | 3 | 7 | 34 | 15 | GGPG | 28 | 173 - CONRARDY LOU (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) | 3 | 7 | 33 | 12 | PGGG | 29 | 115 - BILLET GABRIEL (CD CREUSE 23) | 3 | 7 | 31 | 7 | GPGG | 30 | 150 - ALAZAY ENZO (CD VAUCLUSE 84) | 2 | 11 | 32 | 3 | GGPP | 31 | 190 - LEFEBVRE ANTHONY (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) | 2 | 11 | 32 | -1 | GGPP | 32 | 134 - NHEM SHANY (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) | 2 | 10 | 33 | 12 | GPGP | 33 | 151 - GUILLOT TIMÉO (CD VENDEE 85) | 2 | 10 | 33 | 0 | GGPP | 34 | 144 - JOURDAIN ARTHUR (CD SARTHE 72) | 2 | 10 | 31 | -8 | GGPP | 35 | 116 - DASPRES COLEEN (CD DROME 26) | 2 | 9 | 35 | -2 | PGPG | 36 | 176 - DELYS MAHÉ (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) | 2 | 9 | 34 | 0 | GPPG | 37 | 140 - DUCHAN LOIC (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) | 2 | 9 | 33 | 9 | PGGP | 38 | 143 - CHAUSSIN ENZO (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) | 2 | 9 | 32 | 1 | GPGP | 39 | 189 - GUEMARD EDEN (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) | 2 | 9 | 31 | 14 | PGGP | 40 | 135 - LEREVEREND NOLHAN (CD MANCHE 50) | 2 | 9 | 30 | -1 | PGPG | 41 | 164 - CHIMISANES ETHAN (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) | 2 | 8 | 35 | 9 | GPPG | 42 | 155 - COURAYER MATHIS (GRAND EST) | 2 | 8 | 34 | 2 | PGGP | 43 | 141 - EGEA-RODRIGUEZ AXEL (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) | 2 | 8 | 34 | 2 | GPGP | 44 | 153 - ANDRIANAM PIARIVELO JASON (CR LA REUNION 974) | 2 | 8 | 34 | -6 | GPPG | 45 | 138 - PIROT HUGO (CD PUY DE DOME 63) | 2 | 8 | 34 | -7 | PGPG | 46 | 109 - BARBASTE PAUL (CD AUDE 11) | 2 | 8 | 33 | 4 | GGPP | 47 | 191 - JULIAN TOM (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) | 2 | 8 | 32 | 8 | GPGP | 48 | 156 - VOIRGARD MANON (GRAND EST) | 2 | 8 | 32 | -4 | PGGP | 49 | 192 - LOI CORY (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) | 2 | 8 | 30 | 9 | PGGP | 50 | 171 - HYVON NOLAN (BRETAGNE) | 2 | 8 | 29 | 9 | PGGP | 51 | 112 - GUGLIOTTA ILENZO (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) | 2 | 7 | 34 | -6 | GPPG | 52 | 105 - RIZO ANTHONY (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) | 2 | 7 | 32 | 8 | GPPG | 53 | 180 - BAUMGARTNER CLAYTON (ILE DE FRANCE) | 2 | 7 | 32 | 4 | PPGG | 54 | 108 - PERREU LILOU (CD ARIEGE 09) | 2 | 7 | 30 | 3 | PGPG | 55 | 188 - TERMOTE ISAAK (NORMANDIE) | 2 | 7 | 30 | -15 | PGPG | 56 | 149 - GRENNA YANN (CD VAR 83) | 2 | 7 | 28 | 4 | PGPG | 57 | 159 - VALLI RAPHAEL (GRAND EST) | 2 | 7 | 27 | -2 | PGPG | 58 | 145 - MELON MARTINEZ NOLAN (CD SAVOIE 73) | 2 | 6 | 37 | 4 | PGGP | 59 | 113 - LACOSTE ENAËL (CD CANTAL 15) | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1 | PGPG | 60 | 136 - FOUASSIER LINDSEY (CD MAYENNE 53) | 2 | 6 | 33 | -10 | PPGG | 61 | 163 - COLRAS BRYAN (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) | 2 | 6 | 32 | 3 | PGPG | 62 | 114 - LAURENT YANIS (CD CHARENTE 16) | 2 | 6 | 31 | -3 | PPGG | 63 | 167 - NAULOT ALEXY (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) | 2 | 6 | 30 | -5 | PGPG | 64 | 185 - BELLEVEAU CELIO (HAUTS DE France) | 2 | 6 | 30 | -6 | PGGP | 65 | 122 - RENARD SKYRON (CD GERS 32) | 1 | 9 | 29 | -7 | GPPP | 66 | 147 - BELAUD-HUMBERT MATTEO (CD TARN 81) | 1 | 9 | 29 | -17 | GPPP | 67 | 137 - BAHRI ETHAN (CD NIEVRE 58) | 1 | 9 | 23 | -19 | PPGP | 68 | 183 - MELIN MATHIS (HAUTS DE France) | 1 | 8 | 33 | -9 | PPGP | 69 | 128 - GORD ALINE (CD LOIRE 42) | 1 | 8 | 32 | 2 | PPGP | 70 | 120 - VICTOOR DEMETER KEPLING (CD HTE GARONNE 31) | 1 | 8 | 31 | -13 | PGPP | 71 | 175 - TRANNOY LENY (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) | 1 | 8 | 30 | -23 | GPPP | 72 | 187 - PALLIX ENZO (NORMANDIE) | 1 | 8 | 30 | -30 | PPGP | 73 | 152 - CARPE JUSTINE (CD HAUTE VIENNE 87) | 1 | 8 | 29 | -3 | PGPP | 74 | 179 - ALVAREZ ELUNA (ILE DE FRANCE) | 1 | 8 | 29 | -25 | GPPP | 75 | 117 - DEVY MONROUZEAU ERWANN (CD FINISTERE 29) | 1 | 8 | 26 | 0 | PPGP | 76 | 142 - LESIRE LEO (CD RHONE 69) | 1 | 7 | 31 | -34 | PPGP | 77 | 132 - ROBIN LÉA (CD LOT ET GARONNE 47) | 1 | 7 | 30 | -16 | PPGP | 78 | 104 - (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) | 1 | 7 | 28 | -14 | PPGP | 79 | 181 - METIFIOT ROBIN (ILE DE FRANCE) | 1 | 7 | 28 | -22 | PPPG | 80 | 184 - MARTIN LOUIS (HAUTS DE France) | 1 | 7 | 27 | -20 | GPPP | 81 | 131 - BRAZ ETHAN (CD LOT 46) | 1 | 7 | 25 | -12 | GPPP | 82 | 130 - LEPAROUX TOM (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) | 1 | 6 | 31 | -9 | PPPG | 83 | 107 - CHAUDIER LORENZO (CD ARDECHE 07) | 1 | 6 | 29 | -4 | PPPG | 84 | 119 - REYNAUD LOLA (CD GARD 30) | 1 | 6 | 22 | -9 | PPPG | 85 | 170 - DESCHAMPS TITOUAN (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) | 1 | 5 | 30 | -12 | PPGP | 86 | 103 - MAZZELLI LILOU (CD ALLIER 03) | 1 | 5 | 29 | -21 | PPPG | 87 | 148 - BONNET HORACIO (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) | 1 | 4 | 28 | -11 | PPPG | 88 | 106 - FONTAINE PAUL (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) | 0 | 8 | 29 | -25 | PPPP | 89 | 102 - LASCOUX MATHIS (CD ALLIER 03) | 0 | 6 | 28 | -35 | PPPP | 90 | 182 - MANTEL ALLAN (HAUTS DE France) | 0 | 6 | 27 | -33 | PPPP | 91 | 133 - MAS NOA (CD LOZERE 48) | 0 | 5 | 25 | -26 | PPPP | 92 | 169 - LAIGNEAU TRISTAN (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) | 0 | 5 | 24 | -13 | PPPP |
Ter. | Equipe1 | Equipe2 | Score |
T.124 | GRAZZINI LISANDRU RONGICONI JEAN-JOSEPH COGORNO FRANCOIS MARIE (CORSE) |
HERLEMAN DAWSON SANTIAGO LOUIS PERRACHON LORENZO (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) |
6:13 |
T.108 | THERVILLE TIAGO LOMBARD LOUIS LENOIR SIMON (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
KENNER-WETTA KILLIAN MAURER MAËLYS WOLFF ROMAIN (GRAND EST) |
7:9 |
T.130 | REINHART DAYMON PARISOTTO ENZO LAFLEUR KELSON (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
TABOURET INAYA BONNOT MAXENCE JARJAT THÉO (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
13:1 |
T.112 | DUFLOT CLÉMENT CHARLES GABIN GRILLET EVAN (CD HAUTE SAVOIE 74) |
SAGRAFENA MATTÉO LAHAILLE KYLIAN LAFLEUR ARTHUR (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) |
12:8 |
T.139 | PONS JOIE ELOANN SAINT-ANTONIN ETHAN GUIZARD ARTHUR (CD AVEYRON 12) |
SAUGUES-EYRAUD LAURINE GEADA LÉANDRO MAZARD HUGO (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) |
13:8 |
T.126 | BARRET BRANDON ROUVIDAN LOUNA HILMEYER THÉO (CD LOIRE 42) |
LAFLEUR MARLON LAFLEUR SHAWN ROUSSELOT BAPTISTE (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
13:8 |
T.136 | EGEA-RODRIGUEZ AXEL PEAN LOUKA PUIGMAL - SIRVENT HUGO (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) |
DAVILMA JULIEN BAUCHE ETHAN THEBAULT EWEN (BRETAGNE) |
4:11 |
T.141 | NHEM SHANY GABILLER QUENTIN DELMAS SACHA (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) |
TAVIAND EVAN BURATTO ENZO FAURE MAEL (CD ISERE 38) |
9:10 |
T.138 | GUILBAULT THOMAS JACQUET SACHA STEPHAN SOAN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) |
ALAZAY ENZO OINNE MAYRON SANTIAGO DYLAN (CD VAUCLUSE 84) |
10:9 |
T.127 | BRUGEAUD ENZO ZAUZERE MALONE LABROT KEN (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
JOURDAIN ARTHUR LEBOULANGER ALBIN FREMIOT LOUKA (CD SARTHE 72) |
13:1 |
T.113 | GUILLOT TIMÉO LUCAS-DANET ETHAN THEREAU MALIK (CD VENDEE 85) |
FABAS JULES LAGUIONIE LEHMANN NOLAN BISBAU-ROBIN CHARLOTTE (CD LANDES 40) |
7:12 |
T.122 | REALI KILYAN LUTZ ELOAN COLOTTE ALZARO (GRAND EST) |
LOI CORY SZCZOTKOWSKI NAIS GEREAUD LORENZO (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) |
13:7 |
T.120 | BILLET GABRIEL MALLA KISLAN LE CAM KENAN (CD CREUSE 23) |
VOIRGARD MANON VOIRGARD LOÏC MIETTON DJOULIANE (GRAND EST) |
10:6 |
T.134 | MAURIN BAPTISTE PIEDRA CHIARA TAORMINA MATTEO (CD GARD 30) |
JULIAN TOM DOMINONI TIMÉO CAVA NOAH (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) |
13:6 |
T.116 | GUEMARD EDEN FRONTEAU CORENTIN CHATELAIN YLAN (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) |
MADI ARSANE SALIME BOINALI RAOUL SOULAIMANA NASSIM BRAVO (CD MAYOTTE 976) |
10:12 |
T.111 | LAQUAIS EVANN PEYS SANTOS ALMEIDA MATHÉO WEISS JORIS (CD GIRONDE 33) |
BELLEVEAU CELIO FAUCHART ENZO SENECHAL LUCIEN (HAUTS DE France) |
13:9 |
T.105 | MELON MARTINEZ NOLAN NUNES MARQUES NOLAN GIROD LOIC (CD SAVOIE 73) |
MARCHESE SONNY COUSINIER KALVIN CABROL ESTEBAN (CD HERAULT 34) |
2:13 |
T.103 | HYVON NOLAN RELO OWEN LADROUE RIWAN (BRETAGNE) |
DAVID AXEL BARANI LUCIAN ANDRE QUENTIN (CD AIN 01) |
8:13 |
T.101 | FAVARO LENZO LAVIALLE JORDAN BELOTTI ENZO (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
DUCHAN LOIC COMEZ RAHALI SAMI OLOGARAY RODRIGUE (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) |
13:6 |
T.115 | MICLO RILEY PERRET MAXIME LAURENT DYLAN (ILE DE FRANCE) |
LEFEBVRE ANTHONY BRUN LUCAS GODRIE LENZO (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) |
13:4 |
T.132 | BARBASTE PAUL ORTEGA LOHAN GASQUEZ ETANN (CD AUDE 11) |
PONS NATHAN BRIOLS NATHAN MOUA CHRIS (CD HTE GARONNE 31) |
7:8 |
T.110 | CHAUSSIN ENZO MUZEAU NINA FORNET MOUREY MAELAN (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) |
DELATTRE SASHA LESIGNE TITO DELASALLE CHARLY (NORMANDIE) |
0:13 |
T.119 | COURAYER MATHIS LETISSIER GRULET DORIAN MOUTTEAU RUBEN (GRAND EST) |
CONRARDY LOU BERTHELOT DUCOURET ETHAN JOUANNEAU EMYLIEN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) |
11:12 |
T.123 | PERREU LILOU ROUCH ILYES GAYCHET OLIVIER (CD ARIEGE 09) |
MELIN MATHIS DUMENIL CLÉMENT DEDEMOGLU ILHAN (HAUTS DE France) |
9:6 |
T.135 | NAULOT ALEXY BEAU LILIAN MOLLION YANNICK (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
DEVY MONROUZEAU ERWANN LAOUENAN PAUL MANCELON ELOAN (CD FINISTERE 29) |
12:8 |
T.145 | TRANNOY LENY HIGINNEN MATHYS FINART AUGUSTIN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) |
DASPRES COLEEN PASCAUD LUCAS BARRIER MILLERS SAVIN (CD DROME 26) |
4:13 |
T.118 | PALLIX ENZO PALLIX LOUKA BRILLET LOUIS (NORMANDIE) |
CHIMISANES ETHAN GAGNEROT NATHAN DELAGE MAYRON (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
2:13 |
T.109 | PIROT HUGO FRANCOIS CORENTIN CHESNES KYLIAN (CD PUY DE DOME 63) |
MARTIN LOUIS GUETTE THIMÉO MELIN ZÉLIE (HAUTS DE France) |
13:5 |
T.102 | (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) |
LAURENT YANIS GENESTE LUCIE MONTASTRUC LONI (CD CHARENTE 16) |
6:13 |
T.133 | ROBIN LÉA DEVIERS MELINA ORTEGA THÉO (CD LOT ET GARONNE 47) |
DELYS MAHÉ DEVOULON EYTAN DEVOULON MATYS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) |
5:13 |
T.140 | RIZO ANTHONY GHIGLIA THEO BAVIERA KENZO (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) |
RENARD SKYRON RENARD KEWAN DAUGA TRESCAZES MAËL (CD GERS 32) |
13:7 |
T.106 | CARPE JUSTINE ADAM KENZY MARIONETTE JOACHIM (CD HAUTE VIENNE 87) |
TERMOTE ISAAK GANDOLFO ANAIS MAROUARD PAUL (NORMANDIE) |
10:11 |
T.114 | ALVAREZ ELUNA REYNARD NATHAN MARECHAL TIFAINE (ILE DE FRANCE) |
LACOSTE ENAËL MARIN CAMILLE FERNANDEZ DE ABREU SWAN (CD CANTAL 15) |
0:13 |
T.129 | VICTOOR DEMETER KEPLING FAUREL MALVYN FAUREL KALVIN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) |
ANDRIANAM PIARIVELO JASON JACALAS SOAN ANTOINE TOUSSAINT MATHÉO (CR LA REUNION 974) |
4:12 |
T.121 | GRENNA YANN GIMENEZ SALAZAR DIÉGO RADIGONNE JEAN (CD VAR 83) |
DESCHAMPS TITOUAN PHILIPPE ADRIEN GRIVIAUD REMI (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
12:5 |
T.104 | COLRAS BRYAN OGUINENA IBAN GILOTIN ALEXIS (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
BAHRI ETHAN PAYARD DEVEN LANTIER NATHAN (CD NIEVRE 58) |
11:3 |
T.117 | LESIRE LEO THOR CLEMENT CHARCOSSET EMILIEN (CD RHONE 69) |
LEREVEREND NOLHAN GUERY EVANN LENOEL SWAN (CD MANCHE 50) |
0:13 |
T.107 | BAUMGARTNER CLAYTON BOISTEAU BRYTON BOISTEAU KYLIAN (ILE DE FRANCE) |
GORD ALINE BOURRIN LUCAS CHAMPIER THEO (CD LOIRE 42) |
13:7 |
T.143 | BELAUD-HUMBERT MATTEO FREDE TIMEO SALASC ARTHUR (CD TARN 81) |
FOUASSIER LINDSEY FORVEILLE SIMEO JEHAN TIMEO (CD MAYENNE 53) |
8:13 |
T.142 | GUGLIOTTA ILENZO MONJO THIBAULT OUCHENE THAIS (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) |
BRAZ ETHAN SCHOUKROUN -VITORA NATHAN RODRIGUES FERNANDES RODRIGO (CD LOT 46) |
13:7 |
VALLI RAPHAEL LOMBARDO LORENZO COLOTTE GALIANO (GRAND EST) |
Office | 13:06 | |
T.125 | MAS NOA LABAUME ANTOINE HERCHE ROBIN (CD LOZERE 48) |
METIFIOT ROBIN LEGALLE CHEYENNE GOULVEN LUCAS (ILE DE FRANCE) |
7:9 |
T.137 | LAIGNEAU TRISTAN LELONG NOLAN RIBEROL LAURYNE (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
BONNET HORACIO BELVEZE BASTIEN DURAND DAMIEN (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) |
7:10 |
T.144 | CHAUDIER LORENZO POLLET CAMILLE SAUTEL LOAN (CD ARDECHE 07) |
MANTEL ALLAN CENSE THOMAS SIX MAXENCE (HAUTS DE France) |
12:5 |
T.131 | MAZZELLI LILOU BASTIEN LOUANE LOPEZ ELÉA (CD ALLIER 03) |
LASCOUX MATHIS DESCHAUMES LÉO PINEAU LOLA (CD ALLIER 03) |
13:1 |
T.146 | LEPAROUX TOM SALMON CLÉMENT PATY EWEN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) |
FONTAINE PAUL MOLINOZ GABIN ROLLY LOHAN (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) |
12:8 |
REYNAUD LOLA CHAIT MATHIS SCHWARTZ NOA (CD GARD 30) |
Office | 13:06 |
Ter. | Equipe1 | Equipe2 | Score |
T.131 | LAQUAIS EVANN PEYS SANTOS ALMEIDA MATHÉO WEISS JORIS (CD GIRONDE 33) |
LAFLEUR MARLON LAFLEUR SHAWN ROUSSELOT BAPTISTE (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
11:13 |
T.115 | THERVILLE TIAGO LOMBARD LOUIS LENOIR SIMON (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
MADI ARSANE SALIME BOINALI RAOUL SOULAIMANA NASSIM BRAVO (CD MAYOTTE 976) |
13:6 |
T.121 | PONS NATHAN BRIOLS NATHAN MOUA CHRIS (CD HTE GARONNE 31) |
SAGRAFENA MATTÉO LAHAILLE KYLIAN LAFLEUR ARTHUR (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) |
2:13 |
T.117 | GRAZZINI LISANDRU RONGICONI JEAN-JOSEPH COGORNO FRANCOIS MARIE (CORSE) |
BARBASTE PAUL ORTEGA LOHAN GASQUEZ ETANN (CD AUDE 11) |
13:3 |
T.111 | PONS JOIE ELOANN SAINT-ANTONIN ETHAN GUIZARD ARTHUR (CD AVEYRON 12) |
TAVIAND EVAN BURATTO ENZO FAURE MAEL (CD ISERE 38) |
11:6 |
T.133 | JOURDAIN ARTHUR LEBOULANGER ALBIN FREMIOT LOUKA (CD SARTHE 72) |
REINHART DAYMON PARISOTTO ENZO LAFLEUR KELSON (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
6:13 |
T.122 | BARRET BRANDON ROUVIDAN LOUNA HILMEYER THÉO (CD LOIRE 42) |
GUILLOT TIMÉO LUCAS-DANET ETHAN THEREAU MALIK (CD VENDEE 85) |
13:9 |
T.126 | ALAZAY ENZO OINNE MAYRON SANTIAGO DYLAN (CD VAUCLUSE 84) |
TABOURET INAYA BONNOT MAXENCE JARJAT THÉO (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
5:13 |
T.142 | LEFEBVRE ANTHONY BRUN LUCAS GODRIE LENZO (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) |
HERLEMAN DAWSON SANTIAGO LOUIS PERRACHON LORENZO (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) |
5:13 |
T.106 | DUFLOT CLÉMENT CHARLES GABIN GRILLET EVAN (CD HAUTE SAVOIE 74) |
MICLO RILEY PERRET MAXIME LAURENT DYLAN (ILE DE FRANCE) |
10:9 |
T.103 | REALI KILYAN LUTZ ELOAN COLOTTE ALZARO (GRAND EST) |
KENNER-WETTA KILLIAN MAURER MAËLYS WOLFF ROMAIN (GRAND EST) |
9:13 |
SAUGUES-EYRAUD LAURINE GEADA LÉANDRO MAZARD HUGO (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) |
Office | 13:06 | |
T.105 | NHEM SHANY GABILLER QUENTIN DELMAS SACHA (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) |
ANDRIANAM PIARIVELO JASON JACALAS SOAN ANTOINE TOUSSAINT MATHÉO (CR LA REUNION 974) |
13:2 |
T.138 | TERMOTE ISAAK GANDOLFO ANAIS MAROUARD PAUL (NORMANDIE) |
FABAS JULES LAGUIONIE LEHMANN NOLAN BISBAU-ROBIN CHARLOTTE (CD LANDES 40) |
4:13 |
T.107 | VOIRGARD MANON VOIRGARD LOÏC MIETTON DJOULIANE (GRAND EST) |
BELAUD-HUMBERT MATTEO FREDE TIMEO SALASC ARTHUR (CD TARN 81) |
13:7 |
T.146 | LEREVEREND NOLHAN GUERY EVANN LENOEL SWAN (CD MANCHE 50) |
DAVID AXEL BARANI LUCIAN ANDRE QUENTIN (CD AIN 01) |
4:13 |
T.132 | DUCHAN LOIC COMEZ RAHALI SAMI OLOGARAY RODRIGUE (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) |
TRANNOY LENY HIGINNEN MATHYS FINART AUGUSTIN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) |
13:3 |
T.104 | FAVARO LENZO LAVIALLE JORDAN BELOTTI ENZO (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
PIROT HUGO FRANCOIS CORENTIN CHESNES KYLIAN (CD PUY DE DOME 63) |
13:3 |
T.140 | DELYS MAHÉ DEVOULON EYTAN DEVOULON MATYS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) |
DAVILMA JULIEN BAUCHE ETHAN THEBAULT EWEN (BRETAGNE) |
2:13 |
T.118 | DASPRES COLEEN PASCAUD LUCAS BARRIER MILLERS SAVIN (CD DROME 26) |
MAURIN BAPTISTE PIEDRA CHIARA TAORMINA MATTEO (CD GARD 30) |
11:13 |
T.102 | HYVON NOLAN RELO OWEN LADROUE RIWAN (BRETAGNE) |
PERREU LILOU ROUCH ILYES GAYCHET OLIVIER (CD ARIEGE 09) |
13:7 |
T.123 | VICTOOR DEMETER KEPLING FAUREL MALVYN FAUREL KALVIN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) |
JULIAN TOM DOMINONI TIMÉO CAVA NOAH (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) |
5:13 |
T.109 | DELATTRE SASHA LESIGNE TITO DELASALLE CHARLY (NORMANDIE) |
GRENNA YANN GIMENEZ SALAZAR DIÉGO RADIGONNE JEAN (CD VAR 83) |
13:8 |
T.130 | CHIMISANES ETHAN GAGNEROT NATHAN DELAGE MAYRON (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
BRUGEAUD ENZO ZAUZERE MALONE LABROT KEN (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
8:12 |
T.139 | RENARD SKYRON RENARD KEWAN DAUGA TRESCAZES MAËL (CD GERS 32) |
COURAYER MATHIS LETISSIER GRULET DORIAN MOUTTEAU RUBEN (GRAND EST) |
11:13 |
T.129 | MELON MARTINEZ NOLAN NUNES MARQUES NOLAN GIROD LOIC (CD SAVOIE 73) |
MARTIN LOUIS GUETTE THIMÉO MELIN ZÉLIE (HAUTS DE France) |
13:2 |
T.124 | NAULOT ALEXY BEAU LILIAN MOLLION YANNICK (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
GUEMARD EDEN FRONTEAU CORENTIN CHATELAIN YLAN (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) |
1:13 |
T.137 | LACOSTE ENAËL MARIN CAMILLE FERNANDEZ DE ABREU SWAN (CD CANTAL 15) |
CHAUSSIN ENZO MUZEAU NINA FORNET MOUREY MAELAN (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) |
0:13 |
T.120 | BELLEVEAU CELIO FAUCHART ENZO SENECHAL LUCIEN (HAUTS DE France) |
BRAZ ETHAN SCHOUKROUN -VITORA NATHAN RODRIGUES FERNANDES RODRIGO (CD LOT 46) |
13:12 |
T.101 | ALVAREZ ELUNA REYNARD NATHAN MARECHAL TIFAINE (ILE DE FRANCE) |
LOI CORY SZCZOTKOWSKI NAIS GEREAUD LORENZO (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) |
3:13 |
T.135 | BILLET GABRIEL MALLA KISLAN LE CAM KENAN (CD CREUSE 23) |
RIZO ANTHONY GHIGLIA THEO BAVIERA KENZO (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) |
13:10 |
T.144 | VALLI RAPHAEL LOMBARDO LORENZO COLOTTE GALIANO (GRAND EST) |
MARCHESE SONNY COUSINIER KALVIN CABROL ESTEBAN (CD HERAULT 34) |
4:13 |
T.116 | CARPE JUSTINE ADAM KENZY MARIONETTE JOACHIM (CD HAUTE VIENNE 87) |
GUILBAULT THOMAS JACQUET SACHA STEPHAN SOAN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) |
7:11 |
T.143 | GUGLIOTTA ILENZO MONJO THIBAULT OUCHENE THAIS (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) |
EGEA-RODRIGUEZ AXEL PEAN LOUKA PUIGMAL - SIRVENT HUGO (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) |
7:10 |
T.110 | COLRAS BRYAN OGUINENA IBAN GILOTIN ALEXIS (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
CONRARDY LOU BERTHELOT DUCOURET ETHAN JOUANNEAU EMYLIEN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) |
10:13 |
T.146 | (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) |
REYNAUD LOLA CHAIT MATHIS SCHWARTZ NOA (CD GARD 30) |
13:6 |
T.113 | DESCHAMPS TITOUAN PHILIPPE ADRIEN GRIVIAUD REMI (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
MAS NOA LABAUME ANTOINE HERCHE ROBIN (CD LOZERE 48) |
13:8 |
T.141 | LASCOUX MATHIS DESCHAUMES LÉO PINEAU LOLA (CD ALLIER 03) |
ROBIN LÉA DEVIERS MELINA ORTEGA THÉO (CD LOT ET GARONNE 47) |
6:13 |
T.119 | MAZZELLI LILOU BASTIEN LOUANE LOPEZ ELÉA (CD ALLIER 03) |
GORD ALINE BOURRIN LUCAS CHAMPIER THEO (CD LOIRE 42) |
2:13 |
T.125 | MELIN MATHIS DUMENIL CLÉMENT DEDEMOGLU ILHAN (HAUTS DE France) |
FONTAINE PAUL MOLINOZ GABIN ROLLY LOHAN (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) |
13:1 |
T.108 | METIFIOT ROBIN LEGALLE CHEYENNE GOULVEN LUCAS (ILE DE FRANCE) |
LAURENT YANIS GENESTE LUCIE MONTASTRUC LONI (CD CHARENTE 16) |
9:13 |
T.112 | MANTEL ALLAN CENSE THOMAS SIX MAXENCE (HAUTS DE France) |
FOUASSIER LINDSEY FORVEILLE SIMEO JEHAN TIMEO (CD MAYENNE 53) |
3:13 |
T.136 | BONNET HORACIO BELVEZE BASTIEN DURAND DAMIEN (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) |
DEVY MONROUZEAU ERWANN LAOUENAN PAUL MANCELON ELOAN (CD FINISTERE 29) |
5:13 |
T.128 | LEPAROUX TOM SALMON CLÉMENT PATY EWEN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) |
PALLIX ENZO PALLIX LOUKA BRILLET LOUIS (NORMANDIE) |
10:11 |
T.134 | CHAUDIER LORENZO POLLET CAMILLE SAUTEL LOAN (CD ARDECHE 07) |
BAUMGARTNER CLAYTON BOISTEAU BRYTON BOISTEAU KYLIAN (ILE DE FRANCE) |
11:12 |
T.127 | LESIRE LEO THOR CLEMENT CHARCOSSET EMILIEN (CD RHONE 69) |
LAIGNEAU TRISTAN LELONG NOLAN RIBEROL LAURYNE (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
13:11 |
BAHRI ETHAN PAYARD DEVEN LANTIER NATHAN (CD NIEVRE 58) |
Office | 13:06 |
Ter. | Equipe1 | Equipe2 | Score |
T.138 | DAVILMA JULIEN BAUCHE ETHAN THEBAULT EWEN (BRETAGNE) |
KENNER-WETTA KILLIAN MAURER MAËLYS WOLFF ROMAIN (GRAND EST) |
11:12 |
T.106 | CHAUSSIN ENZO MUZEAU NINA FORNET MOUREY MAELAN (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) |
GRAZZINI LISANDRU RONGICONI JEAN-JOSEPH COGORNO FRANCOIS MARIE (CORSE) |
6:13 |
T.107 | EGEA-RODRIGUEZ AXEL PEAN LOUKA PUIGMAL - SIRVENT HUGO (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) |
GUILLOT TIMÉO LUCAS-DANET ETHAN THEREAU MALIK (CD VENDEE 85) |
9:10 |
T.126 | MARTIN LOUIS GUETTE THIMÉO MELIN ZÉLIE (HAUTS DE France) |
REALI KILYAN LUTZ ELOAN COLOTTE ALZARO (GRAND EST) |
6:13 |
T.113 | RIZO ANTHONY GHIGLIA THEO BAVIERA KENZO (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) |
MICLO RILEY PERRET MAXIME LAURENT DYLAN (ILE DE FRANCE) |
7:13 |
T.118 | THERVILLE TIAGO LOMBARD LOUIS LENOIR SIMON (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
BRUGEAUD ENZO ZAUZERE MALONE LABROT KEN (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
11:10 |
T.125 | NHEM SHANY GABILLER QUENTIN DELMAS SACHA (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) |
PONS NATHAN BRIOLS NATHAN MOUA CHRIS (CD HTE GARONNE 31) |
4:13 |
T.131 | MADI ARSANE SALIME BOINALI RAOUL SOULAIMANA NASSIM BRAVO (CD MAYOTTE 976) |
BRAZ ETHAN SCHOUKROUN -VITORA NATHAN RODRIGUES FERNANDES RODRIGO (CD LOT 46) |
13:3 |
T.114 | MARCHESE SONNY COUSINIER KALVIN CABROL ESTEBAN (CD HERAULT 34) |
BARRET BRANDON ROUVIDAN LOUNA HILMEYER THÉO (CD LOIRE 42) |
3:13 |
T.104 | HERLEMAN DAWSON SANTIAGO LOUIS PERRACHON LORENZO (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) |
GUILBAULT THOMAS JACQUET SACHA STEPHAN SOAN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) |
13:3 |
T.109 | FAVARO LENZO LAVIALLE JORDAN BELOTTI ENZO (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
PONS JOIE ELOANN SAINT-ANTONIN ETHAN GUIZARD ARTHUR (CD AVEYRON 12) |
11:13 |
T.137 | DELATTRE SASHA LESIGNE TITO DELASALLE CHARLY (NORMANDIE) |
TAVIAND EVAN BURATTO ENZO FAURE MAEL (CD ISERE 38) |
2:13 |
T.103 | ALAZAY ENZO OINNE MAYRON SANTIAGO DYLAN (CD VAUCLUSE 84) |
CHIMISANES ETHAN GAGNEROT NATHAN DELAGE MAYRON (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
11:3 |
T.102 | TRANNOY LENY HIGINNEN MATHYS FINART AUGUSTIN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) |
LAQUAIS EVANN PEYS SANTOS ALMEIDA MATHÉO WEISS JORIS (CD GIRONDE 33) |
5:12 |
T.121 | ANDRIANAM PIARIVELO JASON JACALAS SOAN ANTOINE TOUSSAINT MATHÉO (CR LA REUNION 974) |
SAUGUES-EYRAUD LAURINE GEADA LÉANDRO MAZARD HUGO (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) |
9:13 |
T.105 | FABAS JULES LAGUIONIE LEHMANN NOLAN BISBAU-ROBIN CHARLOTTE (CD LANDES 40) |
REINHART DAYMON PARISOTTO ENZO LAFLEUR KELSON (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
9:13 |
T.128 | LAFLEUR MARLON LAFLEUR SHAWN ROUSSELOT BAPTISTE (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
JULIAN TOM DOMINONI TIMÉO CAVA NOAH (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) |
9:6 |
T.122 | GUGLIOTTA ILENZO MONJO THIBAULT OUCHENE THAIS (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) |
LEFEBVRE ANTHONY BRUN LUCAS GODRIE LENZO (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) |
1:13 |
T.140 | TABOURET INAYA BONNOT MAXENCE JARJAT THÉO (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
BELAUD-HUMBERT MATTEO FREDE TIMEO SALASC ARTHUR (CD TARN 81) |
13:2 |
T.143 | JOURDAIN ARTHUR LEBOULANGER ALBIN FREMIOT LOUKA (CD SARTHE 72) |
BILLET GABRIEL MALLA KISLAN LE CAM KENAN (CD CREUSE 23) |
13:9 |
T.110 | ALVAREZ ELUNA REYNARD NATHAN MARECHAL TIFAINE (ILE DE FRANCE) |
BARBASTE PAUL ORTEGA LOHAN GASQUEZ ETANN (CD AUDE 11) |
0:13 |
T.116 | SAGRAFENA MATTÉO LAHAILLE KYLIAN LAFLEUR ARTHUR (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) |
DELYS MAHÉ DEVOULON EYTAN DEVOULON MATYS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) |
13:8 |
T.133 | RENARD SKYRON RENARD KEWAN DAUGA TRESCAZES MAËL (CD GERS 32) |
DUFLOT CLÉMENT CHARLES GABIN GRILLET EVAN (CD HAUTE SAVOIE 74) |
5:6 |
T.129 | NAULOT ALEXY BEAU LILIAN MOLLION YANNICK (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
MAS NOA LABAUME ANTOINE HERCHE ROBIN (CD LOZERE 48) |
13:0 |
T.117 | BONNET HORACIO BELVEZE BASTIEN DURAND DAMIEN (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) |
TERMOTE ISAAK GANDOLFO ANAIS MAROUARD PAUL (NORMANDIE) |
6:9 |
T.139 | LAIGNEAU TRISTAN LELONG NOLAN RIBEROL LAURYNE (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
LACOSTE ENAËL MARIN CAMILLE FERNANDEZ DE ABREU SWAN (CD CANTAL 15) |
7:10 |
T.119 | CARPE JUSTINE ADAM KENZY MARIONETTE JOACHIM (CD HAUTE VIENNE 87) |
MANTEL ALLAN CENSE THOMAS SIX MAXENCE (HAUTS DE France) |
10:5 |
T.135 | MELIN MATHIS DUMENIL CLÉMENT DEDEMOGLU ILHAN (HAUTS DE France) |
GUEMARD EDEN FRONTEAU CORENTIN CHATELAIN YLAN (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) |
3:9 |
T.134 | DESCHAMPS TITOUAN PHILIPPE ADRIEN GRIVIAUD REMI (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
DUCHAN LOIC COMEZ RAHALI SAMI OLOGARAY RODRIGUE (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) |
5:13 |
T.130 | LEPAROUX TOM SALMON CLÉMENT PATY EWEN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) |
VALLI RAPHAEL LOMBARDO LORENZO COLOTTE GALIANO (GRAND EST) |
11:12 |
T.142 | (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) |
COURAYER MATHIS LETISSIER GRULET DORIAN MOUTTEAU RUBEN (GRAND EST) |
6:13 |
T.120 | COLRAS BRYAN OGUINENA IBAN GILOTIN ALEXIS (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
LASCOUX MATHIS DESCHAUMES LÉO PINEAU LOLA (CD ALLIER 03) |
13:4 |
T.127 | CONRARDY LOU BERTHELOT DUCOURET ETHAN JOUANNEAU EMYLIEN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) |
PALLIX ENZO PALLIX LOUKA BRILLET LOUIS (NORMANDIE) |
13:1 |
T.124 | DASPRES COLEEN PASCAUD LUCAS BARRIER MILLERS SAVIN (CD DROME 26) |
GORD ALINE BOURRIN LUCAS CHAMPIER THEO (CD LOIRE 42) |
12:11 |
T.112 | BELLEVEAU CELIO FAUCHART ENZO SENECHAL LUCIEN (HAUTS DE France) |
CHAUDIER LORENZO POLLET CAMILLE SAUTEL LOAN (CD ARDECHE 07) |
13:11 |
T.145 | PIROT HUGO FRANCOIS CORENTIN CHESNES KYLIAN (CD PUY DE DOME 63) |
ROBIN LÉA DEVIERS MELINA ORTEGA THÉO (CD LOT ET GARONNE 47) |
13:8 |
T.146 | MAZZELLI LILOU BASTIEN LOUANE LOPEZ ELÉA (CD ALLIER 03) |
PERREU LILOU ROUCH ILYES GAYCHET OLIVIER (CD ARIEGE 09) |
1:13 |
T.132 | MAURIN BAPTISTE PIEDRA CHIARA TAORMINA MATTEO (CD GARD 30) |
DEVY MONROUZEAU ERWANN LAOUENAN PAUL MANCELON ELOAN (CD FINISTERE 29) |
13:11 |
T.141 | BAUMGARTNER CLAYTON BOISTEAU BRYTON BOISTEAU KYLIAN (ILE DE FRANCE) |
LEREVEREND NOLHAN GUERY EVANN LENOEL SWAN (CD MANCHE 50) |
6:8 |
T.101 | VICTOOR DEMETER KEPLING FAUREL MALVYN FAUREL KALVIN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) |
LESIRE LEO THOR CLEMENT CHARCOSSET EMILIEN (CD RHONE 69) |
13:1 |
T.108 | FOUASSIER LINDSEY FORVEILLE SIMEO JEHAN TIMEO (CD MAYENNE 53) |
GRENNA YANN GIMENEZ SALAZAR DIÉGO RADIGONNE JEAN (CD VAR 83) |
0:13 |
T.123 | LOI CORY SZCZOTKOWSKI NAIS GEREAUD LORENZO (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) |
LAURENT YANIS GENESTE LUCIE MONTASTRUC LONI (CD CHARENTE 16) |
13:7 |
T.115 | BAHRI ETHAN PAYARD DEVEN LANTIER NATHAN (CD NIEVRE 58) |
DAVID AXEL BARANI LUCIAN ANDRE QUENTIN (CD AIN 01) |
5:13 |
T.142 | METIFIOT ROBIN LEGALLE CHEYENNE GOULVEN LUCAS (ILE DE FRANCE) |
HYVON NOLAN RELO OWEN LADROUE RIWAN (BRETAGNE) |
2:13 |
T.136 | MELON MARTINEZ NOLAN NUNES MARQUES NOLAN GIROD LOIC (CD SAVOIE 73) |
FONTAINE PAUL MOLINOZ GABIN ROLLY LOHAN (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) |
13:5 |
T.144 | VOIRGARD MANON VOIRGARD LOÏC MIETTON DJOULIANE (GRAND EST) |
REYNAUD LOLA CHAIT MATHIS SCHWARTZ NOA (CD GARD 30) |
13:8 |
Ter. | Equipe1 | Equipe2 | Score |
T.101 | (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) |
EGEA-RODRIGUEZ AXEL PEAN LOUKA PUIGMAL - SIRVENT HUGO (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) |
6:13 |
T.102 | KENNER-WETTA KILLIAN MAURER MAËLYS WOLFF ROMAIN (GRAND EST) |
FONTAINE PAUL MOLINOZ GABIN ROLLY LOHAN (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) |
10:9 |
T.103 | MAURIN BAPTISTE PIEDRA CHIARA TAORMINA MATTEO (CD GARD 30) |
FAVARO LENZO LAVIALLE JORDAN BELOTTI ENZO (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
7:13 |
T.104 | GUILLOT TIMÉO LUCAS-DANET ETHAN THEREAU MALIK (CD VENDEE 85) |
CHAUDIER LORENZO POLLET CAMILLE SAUTEL LOAN (CD ARDECHE 07) |
13:5 |
T.105 | RENARD SKYRON RENARD KEWAN DAUGA TRESCAZES MAËL (CD GERS 32) |
DESCHAMPS TITOUAN PHILIPPE ADRIEN GRIVIAUD REMI (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
11:9 |
T.106 | MANTEL ALLAN CENSE THOMAS SIX MAXENCE (HAUTS DE France) |
RIZO ANTHONY GHIGLIA THEO BAVIERA KENZO (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) |
2:13 |
T.107 | DELYS MAHÉ DEVOULON EYTAN DEVOULON MATYS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) |
LAURENT YANIS GENESTE LUCIE MONTASTRUC LONI (CD CHARENTE 16) |
13:5 |
T.108 | ANDRIANAM PIARIVELO JASON JACALAS SOAN ANTOINE TOUSSAINT MATHÉO (CR LA REUNION 974) |
LOI CORY SZCZOTKOWSKI NAIS GEREAUD LORENZO (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) |
9:8 |
T.109 | DUCHAN LOIC COMEZ RAHALI SAMI OLOGARAY RODRIGUE (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) |
DUFLOT CLÉMENT CHARLES GABIN GRILLET EVAN (CD HAUTE SAVOIE 74) |
10:12 |
T.110 | LAIGNEAU TRISTAN LELONG NOLAN RIBEROL LAURYNE (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
BRAZ ETHAN SCHOUKROUN -VITORA NATHAN RODRIGUES FERNANDES RODRIGO (CD LOT 46) |
7:12 |
T.111 | GUGLIOTTA ILENZO MONJO THIBAULT OUCHENE THAIS (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) |
HYVON NOLAN RELO OWEN LADROUE RIWAN (BRETAGNE) |
10:7 |
T.112 | CONRARDY LOU BERTHELOT DUCOURET ETHAN JOUANNEAU EMYLIEN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) |
ALAZAY ENZO OINNE MAYRON SANTIAGO DYLAN (CD VAUCLUSE 84) |
9:13 |
T.113 | ALVAREZ ELUNA REYNARD NATHAN MARECHAL TIFAINE (ILE DE FRANCE) |
GRENNA YANN GIMENEZ SALAZAR DIÉGO RADIGONNE JEAN (CD VAR 83) |
13:2 |
T.114 | HERLEMAN DAWSON SANTIAGO LOUIS PERRACHON LORENZO (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) |
MELIN MATHIS DUMENIL CLÉMENT DEDEMOGLU ILHAN (HAUTS DE France) |
13:1 |
T.115 | LESIRE LEO THOR CLEMENT CHARCOSSET EMILIEN (CD RHONE 69) |
REINHART DAYMON PARISOTTO ENZO LAFLEUR KELSON (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
2:13 |
T.116 | PONS JOIE ELOANN SAINT-ANTONIN ETHAN GUIZARD ARTHUR (CD AVEYRON 12) |
DASPRES COLEEN PASCAUD LUCAS BARRIER MILLERS SAVIN (CD DROME 26) |
13:3 |
T.117 | LASCOUX MATHIS DESCHAUMES LÉO PINEAU LOLA (CD ALLIER 03) |
JOURDAIN ARTHUR LEBOULANGER ALBIN FREMIOT LOUKA (CD SARTHE 72) |
6:13 |
T.118 | LAFLEUR MARLON LAFLEUR SHAWN ROUSSELOT BAPTISTE (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
LACOSTE ENAËL MARIN CAMILLE FERNANDEZ DE ABREU SWAN (CD CANTAL 15) |
8:6 |
T.119 | LEFEBVRE ANTHONY BRUN LUCAS GODRIE LENZO (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) |
MELON MARTINEZ NOLAN NUNES MARQUES NOLAN GIROD LOIC (CD SAVOIE 73) |
13:9 |
T.120 | MARTIN LOUIS GUETTE THIMÉO MELIN ZÉLIE (HAUTS DE France) |
MAS NOA LABAUME ANTOINE HERCHE ROBIN (CD LOZERE 48) |
13:7 |
T.121 | BAHRI ETHAN PAYARD DEVEN LANTIER NATHAN (CD NIEVRE 58) |
BARRET BRANDON ROUVIDAN LOUNA HILMEYER THÉO (CD LOIRE 42) |
3:13 |
T.122 | PERREU LILOU ROUCH ILYES GAYCHET OLIVIER (CD ARIEGE 09) |
TABOURET INAYA BONNOT MAXENCE JARJAT THÉO (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
6:12 |
T.123 | PALLIX ENZO PALLIX LOUKA BRILLET LOUIS (NORMANDIE) |
CHAUSSIN ENZO MUZEAU NINA FORNET MOUREY MAELAN (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) |
5:13 |
T.124 | BELLEVEAU CELIO FAUCHART ENZO SENECHAL LUCIEN (HAUTS DE France) |
BELAUD-HUMBERT MATTEO FREDE TIMEO SALASC ARTHUR (CD TARN 81) |
8:13 |
T.125 | VICTOOR DEMETER KEPLING FAUREL MALVYN FAUREL KALVIN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) |
GUILBAULT THOMAS JACQUET SACHA STEPHAN SOAN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) |
4:13 |
T.126 | MARCHESE SONNY COUSINIER KALVIN CABROL ESTEBAN (CD HERAULT 34) |
DAVID AXEL BARANI LUCIAN ANDRE QUENTIN (CD AIN 01) |
13:4 |
T.127 | VALLI RAPHAEL LOMBARDO LORENZO COLOTTE GALIANO (GRAND EST) |
DAVILMA JULIEN BAUCHE ETHAN THEBAULT EWEN (BRETAGNE) |
10:11 |
T.128 | LAQUAIS EVANN PEYS SANTOS ALMEIDA MATHÉO WEISS JORIS (CD GIRONDE 33) |
LEREVEREND NOLHAN GUERY EVANN LENOEL SWAN (CD MANCHE 50) |
13:6 |
T.129 | METIFIOT ROBIN LEGALLE CHEYENNE GOULVEN LUCAS (ILE DE FRANCE) |
GRAZZINI LISANDRU RONGICONI JEAN-JOSEPH COGORNO FRANCOIS MARIE (CORSE) |
4:13 |
T.130 | SAUGUES-EYRAUD LAURINE GEADA LÉANDRO MAZARD HUGO (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) |
NAULOT ALEXY BEAU LILIAN MOLLION YANNICK (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
13:3 |
T.131 | MICLO RILEY PERRET MAXIME LAURENT DYLAN (ILE DE FRANCE) |
VOIRGARD MANON VOIRGARD LOÏC MIETTON DJOULIANE (GRAND EST) |
13:2 |
T.132 | MADI ARSANE SALIME BOINALI RAOUL SOULAIMANA NASSIM BRAVO (CD MAYOTTE 976) |
ROBIN LÉA DEVIERS MELINA ORTEGA THÉO (CD LOT ET GARONNE 47) |
13:3 |
T.133 | DEVY MONROUZEAU ERWANN LAOUENAN PAUL MANCELON ELOAN (CD FINISTERE 29) |
BARBASTE PAUL ORTEGA LOHAN GASQUEZ ETANN (CD AUDE 11) |
10:12 |
T.134 | TERMOTE ISAAK GANDOLFO ANAIS MAROUARD PAUL (NORMANDIE) |
CHIMISANES ETHAN GAGNEROT NATHAN DELAGE MAYRON (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
3:13 |
T.135 | MAZZELLI LILOU BASTIEN LOUANE LOPEZ ELÉA (CD ALLIER 03) |
JULIAN TOM DOMINONI TIMÉO CAVA NOAH (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) |
3:13 |
T.136 | NHEM SHANY GABILLER QUENTIN DELMAS SACHA (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) |
COLRAS BRYAN OGUINENA IBAN GILOTIN ALEXIS (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
13:2 |
T.137 | BILLET GABRIEL MALLA KISLAN LE CAM KENAN (CD CREUSE 23) |
REYNAUD LOLA CHAIT MATHIS SCHWARTZ NOA (CD GARD 30) |
11:7 |
T.138 | SAGRAFENA MATTÉO LAHAILLE KYLIAN LAFLEUR ARTHUR (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) |
COURAYER MATHIS LETISSIER GRULET DORIAN MOUTTEAU RUBEN (GRAND EST) |
13:7 |
T.139 | TRANNOY LENY HIGINNEN MATHYS FINART AUGUSTIN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) |
BONNET HORACIO BELVEZE BASTIEN DURAND DAMIEN (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) |
9:6 |
T.140 | PIROT HUGO FRANCOIS CORENTIN CHESNES KYLIAN (CD PUY DE DOME 63) |
DELATTRE SASHA LESIGNE TITO DELASALLE CHARLY (NORMANDIE) |
3:13 |
T.141 | CARPE JUSTINE ADAM KENZY MARIONETTE JOACHIM (CD HAUTE VIENNE 87) |
PONS NATHAN BRIOLS NATHAN MOUA CHRIS (CD HTE GARONNE 31) |
10:13 |
T.142 | LEPAROUX TOM SALMON CLÉMENT PATY EWEN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) |
REALI KILYAN LUTZ ELOAN COLOTTE ALZARO (GRAND EST) |
2:13 |
T.143 | GUEMARD EDEN FRONTEAU CORENTIN CHATELAIN YLAN (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) |
FABAS JULES LAGUIONIE LEHMANN NOLAN BISBAU-ROBIN CHARLOTTE (CD LANDES 40) |
7:9 |
T.144 | BRUGEAUD ENZO ZAUZERE MALONE LABROT KEN (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE) |
BAUMGARTNER CLAYTON BOISTEAU BRYTON BOISTEAU KYLIAN (ILE DE FRANCE) |
11:10 |
T.145 | FOUASSIER LINDSEY FORVEILLE SIMEO JEHAN TIMEO (CD MAYENNE 53) |
TAVIAND EVAN BURATTO ENZO FAURE MAEL (CD ISERE 38) |
1:13 |
T.146 | THERVILLE TIAGO LOMBARD LOUIS LENOIR SIMON (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE) |
GORD ALINE BOURRIN LUCAS CHAMPIER THEO (CD LOIRE 42) |
12:10 |