N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
101 | FELICITE HUGO PLANTIER MIRELO RANCE MATHYS TONY YANNIS |
CD GUADELOUPE 971 | 102 | GONTIER LUCAS ACHARD BRADY HORN STANLEY |
BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE/058 | 103 | AMBROISE NUNO KENNER-WETTA KILLIAN BEDJOU KILLIAN |
GRAND EST/057 | 104 | GROSJEAN MANON FRAPIER MATHYS BAZIN SAMUEL |
GRAND EST/088 | 105 | AUBERT MATHÉO MATHIEU NOA THIRIET GASPARD |
GRAND EST/088 | 106 | THEVENIN PROSPER LAMBOT LEO PETIT VALENTIN |
GRAND EST/008 | 107 | BERTRAND MAËL LHUILLIER PIERRE MAILLOT LUCAS |
GRAND EST/088 | 108 | BRUGEAUD ENZO ZAUZERE MALONE LABROT KEN |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/024 | 109 | PEYS SANTOS ALMEIDA MATHÉO FELTAIN GOINE BEGUEY LOUIS |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/033 | 110 | MARLIN-ALIOUA MATHIS FLORES GAËTAN LAGUE THÉO |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/033 | 111 | GERARDOT MIKA KAPFER TYLAN PARRAUD LÉO |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/074 | 112 | GUEZE JESSY LE PAPE ELSA DEBEAUX JULINE |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/026 | 113 | TAVIAND RYAN BURATTO ENZO AMORE DIEGO |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/038 | 114 | AYMARD QUENTIN BOUCHUT-KAULFUSS UGO GIRAUD MALONE |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/042 | 115 | OLIERO LEO BAUDRIN PAYRAUD CAMILLE ZUMKELLER MATHEO |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/074 | 116 | BERT MÉLINE ROUHA YANIS ROUSSEAU YANIS |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/007 | 117 | MOURZELAS MALONE MOUNIER ERWAN SEUX MARTARESCHE TOM |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/007 | 118 | JAURIAC THOMAS SARGHAT MAXIME ROUX DYLAN |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/015 | 119 | GARIN SHANON DAVID AXEL TROUILLAS JEAN |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/026 | 120 | BARRET BRANDON TESTON NATHAN BENARBIA MOHAMED |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/026 | 121 | POTIER KESLEY DA SILVA TITOUAN BEAU LILIAN |
BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE/089 | 122 | MUZEAU NINA CHAUSSIN ENZO THERVILLE TIAGO |
BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE/071 | 123 | RACINE KYLIAN JEANNIN ALEXIS GRIME KENNY |
BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE/025 | 124 | BINDA BASTIEN CHEVALIER SAMUEL MARCELIN DIEGO |
BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE/039 | 125 | FICHOU TIMÉO HYVON NOLAN LAUNAY DANIBERT TÉRENCE |
BRETAGNE/029 | 126 | CERBON MAËLLYS DAVILMA JULIEN TAOA MANOA |
BRETAGNE/056 | 127 | ELLENA TOM SOURDAIN YANIS GUILLOT PERIG |
BRETAGNE/035 | 128 | GUIAVARCH GURVANN DUCLAUD CARL EMILY TITOUAN |
BRETAGNE/029 | 129 | DELYS MAHÉ ROBIN ALAN ROBIN JONAS |
CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE/036 | 130 | DEGENNES EMMA ROUAULT NOLHAN GUILLIER NOA |
CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE/037 | 131 | LEPAIS EVAN HAMON NOAH LEPAGE SOLAN |
CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE/028 | 132 | JACQUET SACHA STEPHAN SOAN GUILBAULT THOMAS |
CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE/018 | 133 | TROMBELLA GREGORY SANNA ESBAHOGLU YANNICK LECA CLAUDOT JEAN TOUSSAINT |
CORSE/200 | 134 | BAUMGARTNER CLAYTON BOISTEAU BRYTON BOISTEAU KYLIAN |
ILE DE FRANCE/095 | 135 | BARCELOS JACOMO LUCAS GATE MARTIN DESBIENS GARY |
ILE DE FRANCE/092 | 136 | CHEN AH LIN KILIAN DELANNEE HUGO MESQUITA DA SILVA LISANDRO |
ILE DE FRANCE/091 | 137 | ALVAREZ ELUNA PERRET MAXIME LAURENT DYLAN |
ILE DE FRANCE/077 | 138 | PERREU LILOU GAYCHET OLIVIER COLOMBIES DIMITRI |
OCCITANIE/009 | 139 | SALASC ARTHUR MARCOUL JIMMY MARTIN MAELLE |
OCCITANIE/081 | 140 | PUGET LUIS-ANGEL CATAYE NATANYEL REILLES JOSEPH GORDON |
OCCITANIE/009 | 141 | RAYNE-LANGLADE DYLAN DIVOL JUSTIN PART JEREMY |
OCCITANIE/030 | 142 | PANISI BASTIEN ROUCH ILYES MATHIEU JORDAN |
OCCITANIE/031 | 143 | VOISENET PAUL CHANFREAU TOM MARTIN ANGEL |
OCCITANIE/031 | 144 | BRAU NOGUE MAEL FERNANDEZ PABLO LACROUX MATHIS |
OCCITANIE/065 | 145 | DE LIMA BRAZ JACQUES GOMES QUENTIN PAILLASSA NOLAN |
OCCITANIE/065 | 146 | CANDEIL RUDY RECOBER ALYSSA CANO GABRIEL |
OCCITANIE/066 | 147 | ORTEGA LOHAN LINARES ELEA COMBELLES TRISTAN |
OCCITANIE/081 | 148 | DESWARTE ENZO COUVELARD MATTENZO POUCHAIN RUDY |
HAUTS DE France/059 | 149 | DUMSER THAÏS QUILLET NATHAN PIRE HUGO |
HAUTS DE France/002 | 150 | BOURSET ANTHONY THIROUIN ENZO SENECHAL LUCIEN |
HAUTS DE France/002 | 151 | SARR MALICK POUILLY TÉO LAMIDEL NOÉ |
HAUTS DE France/080 | 152 | SIMON SULLIVAN GAUTHIEZ FLORANE BRAHAM YOUNES |
NORMANDIE/076 | 153 | BOUY TOM PALLIX ENZO LESIGNE TITO |
NORMANDIE/014 | 154 | MAISONNEUVE NOLAN THIRAULT NOLAN LEVAVASSEUR AXEL |
NORMANDIE/027 | 155 | ANCELOT LUCAS ANQUETIL NOLHAN GAUTHIEZ MATHÉO |
NORMANDIE/076 | 156 | FAUVARQUE LUCAS PERCOT KYLAN GUILLOT TIMÉO |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE/085 | 157 | GUITTER SWANY JAMAIN MATÉIS LOISEAU EVAN |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE/049 | 158 | COUTAND LUAN QUAGLIO LUCIO RADIGUE MAELO |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE/049 | 159 | PINCON-ASSEZ MALO JOURDAIN ARTHUR NEVEU SOAN |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE/072 | 160 | BANULS LOUANNE GEREAUD LORENZO SEIGNOURET GIANNI |
PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/013 | 161 | BAILLEUL MAELYS GODRIE LENZO BRUN LUCAS |
PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/006 | 162 | GUIGONIS BASTIEN BRUNETTO GIANNI ALONSO TOM |
PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/006 | 163 | SANTIAGO DYLAN OINNE MAYRON FOURMANN LOHAN |
PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/084 | 164 | GALLY ROMAN LAFLEUR KELSON REINHART DAYMON |
CD LOT ET GARONNE 47 |